Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Fram - Grótta |
Deild Women |
33 : 23 |
19/02/17 20:30 |
||
Colégio Gaia - Colégio João Barros |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
23 : 24 |
19/02/17 19:30 |
||
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - MKS Selgros Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
25 : 22 |
19/02/17 19:30 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - KS Vive Tauron Kielce |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
34 : 33 |
19/02/17 19:00 |
||
Gjerpen - Larvik |
Eliteserien Women |
21 : 38 |
19/02/17 19:00 |
||
RK Pozarevac - ORK Samot 65 |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
31 : 31 |
19/02/17 18:30 |
||
Maiastars - Madeira SAD |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
21 : 27 |
19/02/17 18:00 |
||
Gyori Audi ETO KC - Kisvarda Master Good SE |
1. Division Women |
29 : 16 |
19/02/17 18:00 |
||
Molde Elite - Follo HK Damer |
1. Division Women |
28 : 19 |
19/02/17 18:00 |
||
Fana - Pors |
1. Division Women |
33 : 20 |
19/02/17 18:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Levanger |
1. Division Women |
26 : 26 |
19/02/17 18:00 |
||
Aker Topphåndball - Fyllingen |
1. Division Women |
31 : 24 |
19/02/17 18:00 |
||
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - EHV Aue |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 26 |
19/02/17 18:00 |
||
Tertnes - Byasen Elite |
Eliteserien Women |
20 : 23 |
19/02/17 18:00 |
||
Oppsal - Vipers Kristiansand |
Eliteserien Women |
14 : 25 |
19/02/17 18:00 |
||
NTG/Stabæk - HK Halden |
Eliteserien Women |
29 : 27 |
19/02/17 18:00 |
||
Storhamar - Sola |
Eliteserien Women |
28 : 25 |
19/02/17 18:00 |
||
Lillestrøm TH - ØIF Arendal |
Eliteserien Men |
21 : 37 |
19/02/17 18:00 |
||
Haslum IL - Kristiansand |
1. Division Men |
30 : 24 |
19/02/17 18:00 |
||
Sandefjord Håndball - Nærbø |
1. Division Men |
23 : 24 |
19/02/17 18:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Runar Sandefjord |
1. Division Men |
27 : 28 |
19/02/17 18:00 |
||
Sollentuna HK - Mantorps IF HF |
Division 1 Norra |
21 : 33 |
19/02/17 17:45 |
||
Elverum - Bækkelaget Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
23 : 21 |
19/02/17 17:45 |
||
Kadetten Schaffhausen - BSV Bern Muri |
NLA Championship Round |
38 : 30 |
19/02/17 17:30 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
29 : 31 |
19/02/17 17:30 |
||
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - HC Erlangen |
1. Bundesliga |
24 : 27 |
19/02/17 17:15 |
||
TSV GWD Minden - SC DHfK Leipzig |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 23 |
19/02/17 17:15 |
||
HC Zlin - Baník Most |
WHIL Women |
22 : 27 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
Santa Joana Maia - CS Madeira |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
23 : 28 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
ÉRD - Siofok KTC KFT |
1. Division Women |
36 : 29 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
DHC Slavia Praha - DHK Zora Olomouc |
WHIL Women |
30 : 24 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
Metz - Issy Paris |
Division 1. Women |
30 : 22 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - TuS Ferndorf |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 27 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
Dessau-Roßlauer HV - Wilhelmshavener HV |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 33 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
TV 1893 Neuhausen - TSG Lu-Friesenheim |
2. Bundesliga |
32 : 33 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - HSG Konstanz |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 29 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
TUSEM Essen - TV Emsdetten |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 25 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - HC Empor Rostock |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 26 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
SG Leutershausen - HG Saarlouis |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 27 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
ThSV Eisenach - VfL Bad Schwartau |
2. Bundesliga |
22 : 26 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
Gimonäs Umeå IF - VästeråsIrsta HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
19 : 29 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Amo HK |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 30 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
Spono Nottwil Handball - LK Zug Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
28 : 30 |
19/02/17 17:00 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - KS Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa |
27 : 29 |
19/02/17 16:45 |
||
HK Herulf Moss - Kragerø |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
36 : 24 |
19/02/17 16:30 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - HSC Suhr Aarau |
NLA Championship Round |
25 : 23 |
19/02/17 16:30 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne II - IF Stadion |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
22 : 30 |
19/02/17 16:30 |
||
Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold - Føroyar |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
28 : 34 |
19/02/17 16:30 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - Buxtehuder SV |
Bundesliga Women |
23 : 23 |
19/02/17 16:30 |
||
HIF Karlskrona - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien |
25 : 27 |
19/02/17 16:15 |
||
Anderstorps SK - OV Helsingborg |
Allsvenskan |
24 : 31 |
19/02/17 16:15 |
||
Staal Jørpeland - Stavanger IF |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
19 : 39 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
LFH09 - Bergen HK |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
26 : 30 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
Vålerenga - Stjørdals-Blink |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
30 : 27 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
Drammen 2 - Charlottenlund SK |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
20 : 30 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
NTNUI Håndball - Vikhammer |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
28 : 26 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
Tiller - Strindheim Håndball Elite |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
29 : 33 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
MSG/LAT-98 - ASK/LSPA |
Virsliga Losers Stage |
29 : 34 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
HP Alingsås - Höörs HK H 65 |
Division 1 Södra |
21 : 30 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
Hisingen/Torslanda - Vinslövs HK |
Division 1 Södra |
31 : 25 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
Uppsala HK - HK Eskil |
Division 1 Norra |
34 : 29 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
Boden Handboll IF - Team Eslövs IK |
Elitserien Damer |
31 : 29 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - Hammarby IF HF |
Elitserien |
25 : 21 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
KFUM Lundagard - Eskilstuna Guif |
Allsvenskan Damer |
19 : 22 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - IF Linköping |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 25 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
Vistal Gdynia - EKS Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
22 : 26 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 19 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
Rælingen - Glassverket |
Eliteserien Women |
16 : 32 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
FyllingenBergen - Falk |
Eliteserien Men |
31 : 16 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
Herkules - Sandnes |
1. Division Men |
18 : 26 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - Lyngby HK |
Divison 1 Women |
21 : 21 |
19/02/17 16:00 |
||
IK Bolton - Hallstahammars SK HK |
Division 1 Norra |
29 : 23 |
19/02/17 15:30 |
||
Elverum 2 - Oslo-Studentenes IK |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
24 : 28 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
MGA Fivers - SSV Dornbirn Schoren |
WHA Women |
41 : 25 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
THW Kiel - HSG Wetzlar |
1. Bundesliga |
34 : 25 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
Nilüfer Belediyespor - Zagnos Erkek Hentbol Spor |
Superliq |
20 : 22 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
Beykoz Belediyespo - Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor |
Superliq |
25 : 24 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
Aziziye Belediyesi - Yozgat Bozokspor SK |
Superliq |
41 : 27 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
B.B. Ankara SK - Rainbow Kayseri SK |
Superliq |
25 : 25 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
HC Dunarea Braila - HC Danubius Galati |
Liga Nationala Women |
23 : 19 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
HK S-hof - Åhus Handboll |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
27 : 24 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
Ystads IF HF U - HP Warta |
Division 1 Södra |
19 : 35 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
Ricoh HK - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien |
18 : 28 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
FIF damer - Ajax København II |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
16 : 23 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold W - Furesø Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
19 : 25 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold - Otterup HK |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 25 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
Horsens HK - DHG Odense |
Divison 1 Women |
21 : 21 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
Vendsyssel Håndbold - Roskilde Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
20 : 27 |
19/02/17 15:00 |
||
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub II - AB Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
28 : 29 |
19/02/17 14:30 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - Frederikshavn fI |
Divison 1 Men |
21 : 22 |
19/02/17 14:30 |
||
Bjurslätt/Torslanda - Önnereds HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
12 : 21 |
19/02/17 14:15 |
||
Randesund - Kjøkkelvik |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
29 : 23 |
19/02/17 14:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal Elite 2 - Viking TIF |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
19 : 47 |
19/02/17 14:00 |
||
Bjørnar HK - Gloppen |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
24 : 22 |
19/02/17 14:00 |
||
Besiktas JK - Goztepe |
Superliq |
31 : 25 |
19/02/17 14:00 |
||
HF Somby/Skövde - H 65 Gordies HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
28 : 16 |
19/02/17 14:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg HK Damer - GT Söder |
Allsvenskan Damer |
17 : 20 |
19/02/17 14:00 |
||
Spårvägens HF - Kungälvs HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
25 : 32 |
19/02/17 14:00 |
||
IF Stjernen Odense - Ejstrup/Hærvejen |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
17 : 24 |
19/02/17 14:00 |
||
Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold - Odder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
19 : 27 |
19/02/17 14:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|