Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Chambray Touraine - Celles |
Division 1. Women |
25 : 25 |
19/03/22 20:00 |
||
Bourg-de-Péage Drôme - Plan de Cuques |
Division 1. Women |
29 : 26 |
19/03/22 20:00 |
||
Juve Lis - CS Madeira |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
20 : 20 |
19/03/22 20:00 |
||
ZONZAMAS CICAR LANZAROTE - Elche C.F. Mustang |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
24 : 25 |
19/03/22 19:30 |
||
Balonmano Bera Bera - BM. Porrino |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
32 : 17 |
19/03/22 19:30 |
||
HSG Blomberg-Lippe - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Bundesliga Women |
31 : 27 |
19/03/22 19:30 |
||
SC kelag Ferlach - HSG Holding Graz |
Handball League Austria |
34 : 28 |
19/03/22 19:00 |
||
Balonmano La Calzada - KH-7 BM. Granollers |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
35 : 34 |
19/03/22 19:00 |
||
Mecalia Atl. Guardes - Prosetecnisa Zuazo |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
26 : 18 |
19/03/22 19:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - Thüringer HC |
Bundesliga Women |
36 : 23 |
19/03/22 19:00 |
||
Cj Almeida Garrett - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
19 : 29 |
19/03/22 19:00 |
||
ARC Alpendorada - AD Academia Sao Pedro Do Sul |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
24 : 18 |
19/03/22 19:00 |
||
Vitória FC - Boa Hora FC |
Primeira Divisao |
28 : 25 |
19/03/22 19:00 |
||
HANDBOL SANT QUIRZE - Balonmano Salud Tenerife |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
21 : 22 |
19/03/22 18:00 |
||
Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol - Morvedre |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
33 : 16 |
19/03/22 18:00 |
||
Vaci W - Siofok KC W |
1. Division Women |
32 : 36 |
19/03/22 18:00 |
||
Toulon - Besancon |
Division 1. Women |
18 : 31 |
19/03/22 18:00 |
||
Sjundea IF - HIFK |
SM-Liiga Losers Stage |
26 : 27 |
19/03/22 18:00 |
||
MSK Dunajska Streda - HC Plzen |
WHIL Women |
26 : 22 |
19/03/22 18:00 |
||
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - Buxtehuder SV |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 34 |
19/03/22 18:00 |
||
Erdi W - MTK Budapest W |
1. Division Women |
33 : 35 |
19/03/22 18:00 |
||
Energa AZS Koszalin - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa Women |
25 : 27 |
19/03/22 18:00 |
||
Sim Porto Salvo - Alavarium/Love Tiles |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
25 : 35 |
19/03/22 18:00 |
||
IUVENTA Michalovce - DHK Zora Olomouc |
WHIL Women |
35 : 27 |
19/03/22 17:30 |
||
Baník Most - HK Slovan Duslo Sala |
WHIL Women |
32 : 25 |
19/03/22 17:30 |
||
Afturelding W - Stjarnan W |
Deild Women |
26 : 35 |
19/03/22 17:00 |
||
HK Hodonin W - DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava |
WHIL Women |
28 : 32 |
19/03/22 17:00 |
||
CS Magura Cisnadiei - CSM Deva |
Liga Nationala Women |
34 : 22 |
19/03/22 17:00 |
||
LAT 2006 - Skriveri |
Virsliga Losers Stage |
36 : 36 |
19/03/22 16:30 |
||
CA Leça - ABC Braga/UMinho |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
18 : 24 |
19/03/22 16:15 |
||
IFK Nyköping - Kungsängens SK |
Division 1 Norra |
29 : 29 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
Mantorps IF HF - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Södra |
33 : 24 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
HIF Karlskrona - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Allsvenskan |
21 : 18 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
IFK Karlskrona - IF Kristianstad |
Division 1 Södra |
28 : 30 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
HK Ankaret - Fjärås HK |
Division 1 Södra |
23 : 24 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
Täby HBK - Norrköpings HK |
Division 1 Norra |
30 : 29 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
Enköpings HF - AIK |
Division 1 Norra |
22 : 35 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
Lazne Kynzvart W - Stupava W |
WHIL Women |
39 : 17 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
HK Farmen - RP IF Linköping |
Division 1 Södra |
32 : 22 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
IK Baltichov - Ystads IF HF U |
Division 1 Södra |
34 : 34 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
HP Warta - HK Drott Halmstad |
Division 1 Södra |
21 : 32 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
Bodens BK HF - Sollentuna HK |
Division 1 Norra |
40 : 25 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
IK Skuru - Gimonäs Umeå IF |
Division 1 Norra |
33 : 21 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
HF SIF - HK Silwing/Troja |
Division 1 Norra |
24 : 30 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
Sir 1º Maio/Colégio João Barros - Madeira SAD |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
21 : 30 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
Viborg HK - Holstebro Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
38 : 27 |
19/03/22 16:00 |
||
Valur W - ÍBV W |
Deild Women |
29 : 23 |
19/03/22 15:00 |
||
Kungälvs HK - Anderstorps SK |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 26 |
19/03/22 15:00 |
||
Molde Elite - Byasen Elite |
Eliteserien Women |
31 : 23 |
19/03/22 15:00 |
||
Ringkøbing Håndbold - HC Odense |
Handball League Women |
32 : 35 |
19/03/22 15:00 |
||
Kastomanu Bld. SK - TEKİRDAĞ SPOR |
Superliq Women |
40 : 21 |
19/03/22 15:00 |
||
Gudme HK - Rødovre HK |
Divison 1 Women |
31 : 23 |
19/03/22 15:00 |
||
Ajax København W - Aarhus United |
Handball League Women |
21 : 20 |
19/03/22 14:30 |
||
Ferencvaros W - Dunaujvarosi W |
1. Division Women |
39 : 24 |
19/03/22 14:05 |
||
Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace - Aula Cultural |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
26 : 26 |
19/03/22 14:00 |
||
Hadsten Håndbold - Roskilde Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 27 |
19/03/22 14:00 |
||
Bjerringbro FH - Lyngby HK |
Divison 1 Women |
39 : 24 |
19/03/22 14:00 |
||
RPI - Dobele-Tervete |
Virsliga Winners Stage |
32 : 32 |
19/03/22 13:30 |
||
AGF Århus damer - SønderjyskE Damer |
Divison 1 Women |
20 : 32 |
19/03/22 13:15 |
||
Anadolu University S.C. - Ant. Anadolu W |
Superliq Women |
52 : 21 |
19/03/22 13:00 |
||
Arac Belediyesi SK - Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul |
Superliq Women |
36 : 42 |
19/03/22 12:00 |
||
SK Latgols Junior - HK Ogre/Miandum |
Virsliga Losers Stage |
33 : 32 |
19/03/22 12:00 |
||
CS Dacia Mioveni - CS Gloria Bistrita |
Liga Nationala Women |
21 : 33 |
19/03/22 11:30 |
||
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK - Konyaalti Belediye SK |
Superliq Women |
25 : 35 |
19/03/22 11:00 |
||
CS Minaur Baia Mare - SCM Craiova |
Liga Nationala Women |
28 : 26 |
19/03/22 10:00 |
||
CSM Slatina - CS Rapid Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Women |
31 : 33 |
19/03/22 10:00 |
||
HC Zalau - CSU Stiinta Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Women |
28 : 22 |
19/03/22 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|