Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Arvor - Angouleme |
Division 1. Women |
32 : 24 |
19/09/09 20:30 |
||
Cuenca 2016 - Pevafersa Valladolid |
Liga Asobal |
22 : 32 |
19/09/09 20:30 |
||
Dijon - Aurillac |
Division 1. |
34 : 26 |
19/09/09 20:30 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - TV Großwallstadt |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 28 |
19/09/09 20:15 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - TSG Friesenheim |
2. Bundesliga South |
23 : 32 |
19/09/09 20:00 |
||
Toulon - Toulouse |
Division 1. Women |
32 : 24 |
19/09/09 20:00 |
||
Mios Biganos - Dijon |
Division 1. Women |
33 : 27 |
19/09/09 20:00 |
||
St. Raphael - Ivry |
Division 1. |
24 : 21 |
19/09/09 20:00 |
||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - Leichlinger TV |
2. Bundesliga South |
31 : 22 |
19/09/09 19:30 |
||
HC Erlangen - TUSPO Obernburg |
2. Bundesliga South |
29 : 20 |
19/09/09 19:30 |
||
TV Korschenbroich - HG Saarlouis |
2. Bundesliga South |
41 : 39 |
19/09/09 19:30 |
||
1. VfL Potsdam - TSV Altenholz |
2. Bundesliga North |
41 : 34 |
19/09/09 19:30 |
||
VFL Sindelfingen - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
32 : 35 |
19/09/09 19:30 |
||
SVG Celle - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 32 |
19/09/09 19:30 |
||
TV Emsdetten - ASV Hamm |
2. Bundesliga North |
28 : 29 |
19/09/09 19:15 |
||
VfL Bad Schwartau - HSV Hannover |
2. Bundesliga North |
25 : 25 |
19/09/09 19:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - HSG Varel |
2. Bundesliga North |
33 : 32 |
19/09/09 19:00 |
||
Goldmann Druck Tulln - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz |
Handball League Austria |
27 : 25 |
19/09/09 19:00 |
||
UHK Krems - HC Linz AG |
Handball League Austria |
26 : 21 |
19/09/09 19:00 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - Alpla HC Hard |
Handball League Austria |
30 : 27 |
19/09/09 19:00 |
||
A1 Bregenz - aon Fivers |
Handball League Austria |
34 : 32 |
19/09/09 19:00 |
||
AZS AWF Wroclaw - Piotrcovia |
Ekstraklasa Women |
18 : 34 |
19/09/09 19:00 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
28 : 21 |
19/09/09 19:00 |
||
AZS AWFiS Gdansk - Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 31 |
19/09/09 19:00 |
||
MT Melsungen - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 25 |
19/09/09 19:00 |
||
TBV Lemgo - HSG Düsseldorf |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 21 |
19/09/09 19:00 |
||
VfL Gummersbach - TuS N-Lübbecke |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 32 |
19/09/09 19:00 |
||
EHV Aue - TuSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga South |
32 : 28 |
19/09/09 18:30 |
||
TSG Groß-Bieberau - HSC 2000 Coburg |
2. Bundesliga South |
33 : 24 |
19/09/09 18:30 |
||
Reyno de Navarra S.A. - BM. Alcobendas |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 26 |
19/09/09 18:30 |
||
HIT Innsbruck - Union Leoben |
Handball League Austria |
31 : 29 |
19/09/09 18:30 |
||
Kiper Piotrkow Trybunalski - Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
32 : 30 |
19/09/09 18:30 |
||
Bergischer HC - TV 1893 Neuhausen |
2. Bundesliga South |
39 : 30 |
19/09/09 18:15 |
||
Ahlener SG - SV Anhalt Bernburg |
2. Bundesliga North |
25 : 20 |
19/09/09 18:00 |
||
Kiskunhalas NKSE - Vaci NKSE |
1. Division Women |
20 : 31 |
19/09/09 18:00 |
||
ASA-Consolis-HNKC - Györi ETO KC |
1. Division Women |
32 : 33 |
19/09/09 18:00 |
||
Veszprem Barabas KC - Siofok KC |
1. Division Women |
30 : 26 |
19/09/09 18:00 |
||
Reale Ademar - BM. Ciudad Real |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 31 |
19/09/09 18:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - TPSG FA Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
29 : 27 |
19/09/09 18:00 |
||
Tistedal - Kragerø |
1. Division Men |
32 : 28 |
19/09/09 18:00 |
||
Nielba Wagrowiec - AS.BAU Slask Wroclaw |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 20 |
19/09/09 18:00 |
||
Plzen - Koprivnice |
Extraliga |
31 : 26 |
19/09/09 18:00 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - Dvur Kralove |
Extraliga |
28 : 21 |
19/09/09 18:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - Prerov |
Extraliga |
36 : 26 |
19/09/09 18:00 |
||
Larvik - Tertnes |
Eliteserien Women |
33 : 22 |
19/09/09 18:00 |
||
C.BM.Torrevieja - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 29 |
19/09/09 17:30 |
||
Kärra HF - Irsta Västerås |
Elitserien Damer |
31 : 24 |
19/09/09 17:21 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Lábaro Toledo BM. |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 22 |
19/09/09 17:00 |
||
Vålerenga - Oppsal |
1. Division Men |
27 : 18 |
19/09/09 17:00 |
||
LKS Powiat Olkuski - AZS Politechnika Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
19 : 25 |
19/09/09 17:00 |
||
Wisla Plock S.A. - MMTS Kwidzyn |
Ekstraklasa |
36 : 26 |
19/09/09 17:00 |
||
Lovosice - Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga |
28 : 23 |
19/09/09 17:00 |
||
FCK Hendbold - Århus Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
34 : 24 |
19/09/09 16:15 |
||
Oppsal - Rælingen |
1. Division Women |
28 : 33 |
19/09/09 16:00 |
||
Stavanger - Nøtterøy |
1. Division Men |
44 : 28 |
19/09/09 16:00 |
||
Sjundea IF - HIFK |
SM Sarja |
25 : 22 |
19/09/09 16:00 |
||
Rimbo HK - Skövde HF |
Elitserien Damer |
14 : 31 |
19/09/09 16:00 |
||
Team Esbjerg - GOG |
Handball League Women |
24 : 26 |
19/09/09 16:00 |
||
Aalborg DH - KIF Vejen |
Handball League Women |
23 : 23 |
19/09/09 16:00 |
||
Aalborg HK - Sønderjyske-Herrer |
Divison 1 Men |
24 : 32 |
19/09/09 15:30 |
||
Slagelse DT - Lyngby HK |
Divison 1 Women |
15 : 16 |
19/09/09 15:00 |
||
Frederikshavn FOX - Øresund Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
31 : 20 |
19/09/09 15:00 |
||
HC Midtjylland - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Men |
27 : 24 |
19/09/09 15:00 |
||
HC Leipzig - MJC Trier |
Bundesliga Women |
41 : 28 |
19/09/09 15:00 |
||
Laczpol Gdynia - KSS Kielce |
Ekstraklasa Women |
45 : 20 |
19/09/09 15:00 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Füchse Berlin |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 24 |
19/09/09 15:00 |
||
Irsta Västerås - Karra HF |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 36 |
19/09/09 15:00 |
||
Horsens HK - Randers HK |
Handball League Women |
17 : 33 |
19/09/09 15:00 |
||
FCK Håndbold - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Women |
25 : 21 |
19/09/09 14:05 |
||
SK Århus - FC Midtjylland |
Handball League Women |
30 : 34 |
19/09/09 14:05 |
||
Faaborg HK - Odder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 29 |
19/09/09 14:00 |
||
HC Fenix - HC West |
SM Sarja |
22 : 35 |
19/09/09 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|