Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
BM. Huesca - GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 21 |
19/09/14 21:00 |
||
BM Servigroup Benidorm - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 27 |
19/09/14 21:00 |
||
BM. Villa de Aranda - BM. Aragon |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 24 |
19/09/14 20:30 |
||
Nice - Fleury |
Division 1. Women |
31 : 32 |
19/09/14 20:30 |
||
FH Hafnarfjardar - ÍBV |
N1 Deild |
29 : 29 |
19/09/14 20:00 |
||
Toulon - Issy Paris |
Division 1. Women |
26 : 30 |
19/09/14 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Dijon |
Division 1. Women |
29 : 27 |
19/09/14 20:00 |
||
TSV Bayer Dormagen - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
2. Bundesliga |
22 : 17 |
19/09/14 19:30 |
||
VfL Bad Schwartau - TV Bittenfeld |
2. Bundesliga |
35 : 29 |
19/09/14 19:30 |
||
Ajax København - Nordsjælland Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
27 : 26 |
19/09/14 19:30 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - Århus Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
26 : 28 |
19/09/14 19:30 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - GOG Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
26 : 20 |
19/09/14 19:30 |
||
Hadsten Sports Klub - Horsens HK |
Divison 1 Women |
23 : 21 |
19/09/14 19:30 |
||
HC Bosna Sarajevo - RK Gradacac |
Premijer League BiH |
31 : 18 |
19/09/14 19:00 |
||
RK Vogosca - RK Celik |
Premijer League BiH |
30 : 32 |
19/09/14 19:00 |
||
Bregenz Handball - Alpla HC Hard |
Handball League Austria |
29 : 26 |
19/09/14 19:00 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - Rækker Mølle KFUM |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 20 |
19/09/14 19:00 |
||
AGF Århus - Skive fH |
Divison 1 Men |
20 : 32 |
19/09/14 19:00 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - HK Malmö |
Elitserien |
26 : 28 |
19/09/14 18:45 |
||
RK Gracanica - HC Bosna Visoko |
Premijer League BiH |
28 : 25 |
19/09/14 18:00 |
||
Vaci NKSE - Bank-Bekescsabai ENK SE |
1. Division Women |
27 : 24 |
19/09/14 18:00 |
||
ÅIFK - BK-46 |
SM Sarja |
23 : 24 |
19/09/14 17:30 |
||
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
Superleague Women |
30 : 25 |
19/09/14 10:00 |
||
Lada Togliatti - Dinamo-Sinara |
Superleague Women |
21 : 28 |
19/09/14 10:00 |
||
NP HC Rostov-Don - HC Kuban Krasnodar |
Superleague Women |
28 : 21 |
19/09/14 10:00 |
||
HC Luch - HC Agu-Adyif |
Superleague Women |
35 : 26 |
19/09/14 10:00 |
||
Universitet Izhevsk - HC Stavropol |
Superleague Women |
33 : 25 |
19/09/14 10:00 |
||
HC Dynamo-Victor - HC Kaustik Volgograd |
Superleague |
22 : 37 |
19/09/14 10:00 |
||
Sungul Snezhinsk - Chehovskie Medvedi |
Superleague |
28 : 39 |
19/09/14 10:00 |
||
HC Dynamo Astrakhan - HC Energy |
Superleague |
33 : 28 |
19/09/14 10:00 |
||
SGAU-Saratov - HC Locomotive |
Superleague |
24 : 22 |
19/09/14 10:00 |
||
Permskie Medvedi - HC University-Neva Lesgafta |
Superleague |
23 : 23 |
19/09/14 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|