Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Denmark - Slowakei |
EC Women Qualification Gr.6 |
36 : 24 |
19/10/11 21:30 |
||
BM. Atlético de Madrid - Academia Octavio |
Liga Asobal |
52 : 27 |
19/10/11 21:00 |
||
Reale Ademar - AMAYA Sport San Antonio |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 30 |
19/10/11 20:30 |
||
Österreich - Tschechien |
EC Women Qualification Gr.5 |
26 : 36 |
19/10/11 20:20 |
||
VfL Gummersbach - Füchse Berlin |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 28 |
19/10/11 20:15 |
||
THW Kiel - MT Melsungen |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 23 |
19/10/11 20:15 |
||
Montpellier - OC Cesson |
Division 1. |
42 : 31 |
19/10/11 20:00 |
||
Chambery - Selestat |
Division 1. |
31 : 29 |
19/10/11 20:00 |
||
Mazedonien - Litauen |
EC Women Qualification Gr.4 |
34 : 25 |
19/10/11 20:00 |
||
France - Türkei |
EC Women Qualification Gr.4 |
34 : 25 |
19/10/11 19:30 |
||
Deutschland - Weißrussland |
EC Women Qualification Gr.1 |
27 : 19 |
19/10/11 19:30 |
||
OV Helsingborg - Önnereds HK |
Allsvenskan |
23 : 22 |
19/10/11 19:30 |
||
Kärra HF - Skara HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
28 : 20 |
19/10/11 19:21 |
||
Toulouse - Paris Handball |
Division 1. |
31 : 27 |
19/10/11 19:00 |
||
Rumänien - Portugal |
EC Women Qualification Gr.2 |
35 : 24 |
19/10/11 19:00 |
||
Kiruna HK - Malmbergets AIF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
32 : 16 |
19/10/11 19:00 |
||
Lugi HF - Hammarby IF HF |
Elitserien |
37 : 27 |
19/10/11 19:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - Alingsås HK |
Elitserien |
29 : 26 |
19/10/11 19:00 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid |
Liga Asobal |
32 : 23 |
19/10/11 18:45 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - AG København |
Handball League Men |
22 : 26 |
19/10/11 18:30 |
||
Dicken - HC West |
SM Sarja |
24 : 31 |
19/10/11 18:15 |
||
HIFK - Sjundea IF |
SM Sarja |
28 : 33 |
19/10/11 18:00 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - A1 Bregenz |
Handball League Austria |
33 : 29 |
19/10/11 18:00 |
||
Atlas - Cocks |
SM Sarja |
24 : 29 |
19/10/11 18:00 |
||
Kroatien - Italien |
EC Women Qualification Gr.6 |
39 : 14 |
19/10/11 18:00 |
||
Montenegro - Great Britain |
EC Women Qualification Gr.3 |
34 : 18 |
19/10/11 18:00 |
||
Serbien - Griechenland |
EC Women Qualification Gr.2 |
36 : 20 |
19/10/11 18:00 |
||
Ungarn - Aserbaidschan |
EC Women Qualification Gr.1 |
41 : 19 |
19/10/11 18:00 |
||
Mezokovesdi KC - Tatabanya Carbonex KC |
1. Division |
23 : 32 |
19/10/11 18:00 |
||
BK-46 - ÅIFK |
SM Sarja |
25 : 26 |
19/10/11 18:00 |
||
St. Petersburg HC - C.S. HCM Constanta |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
27 : 25 |
19/10/11 17:00 |
||
Ukraine - Schweiz |
EC Women Qualification Gr.7 |
31 : 20 |
19/10/11 17:00 |
||
Russland - Polen |
EC Women Qualification Gr.3 |
32 : 21 |
19/10/11 17:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|