Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Tremblay - Dijon |
Division 1. |
23 : 26 |
19/10/13 20:45 |
||
Chambery - B.B. Ankara SK |
EHF Cup Men |
34 : 26 |
19/10/13 20:00 |
||
WHC Vardar Skopje SCBT - HC Podravka Vegeta |
Champions League Women Gr.D |
39 : 26 |
19/10/13 20:00 |
||
Naturhouse La Rioja - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
32 : 32 |
19/10/13 20:00 |
||
BM. Huesca - Bidasoa Irún |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 25 |
19/10/13 20:00 |
||
Mios Biganos - Nantes LA |
Division 1. Women |
32 : 29 |
19/10/13 20:00 |
||
Le Havre - Toulon |
Division 1. Women |
32 : 28 |
19/10/13 20:00 |
||
Nice - Besancon |
Division 1. Women |
28 : 27 |
19/10/13 20:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga Women |
31 : 28 |
19/10/13 20:00 |
||
Kadetten Schaffhausen - HC Portovik Yuzhny |
EHF Cup Men |
33 : 28 |
19/10/13 19:30 |
||
TSV Altenholz - HSG Tarp-Wanderup |
2. Bundesliga |
20 : 19 |
19/10/13 19:30 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - TV Bittenfeld |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 32 |
19/10/13 19:30 |
||
Águas Santas Milaneza - SC Horta |
Primeira Divisao |
26 : 25 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
AA Avanca - AC Fafe |
Primeira Divisao |
20 : 21 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
HV KRAS/Volendam - Sporting CP |
EHF Cup Men |
32 : 35 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
HC Zomimak-M - Maccabi Tel Aviv |
EHF Cup Men |
30 : 23 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
RK Maribor Branik - Bregenz Handball |
EHF Cup Men |
37 : 23 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
BM. Aragon - Csurgoi KK |
EHF Cup Men |
25 : 28 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
Union Leoben - SC kelag Ferlach |
Handball League Austria |
25 : 24 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria |
28 : 18 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
HC Linz AG - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz |
Handball League Austria |
26 : 27 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
BM. Villa de Aranda - Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil |
Liga Asobal |
32 : 26 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
TSG Friesenheim - SG Leutershausen |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 19 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
Bergischer HC - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
31 : 27 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
TV Emsdetten - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 31 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
MT Melsungen - FA Göppingen |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 31 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
TuS N-Lübbecke - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
1. Bundesliga |
23 : 22 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
HSV Hamburg - TSV GWD Minden |
1. Bundesliga |
35 : 30 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - HSG Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 24 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
TuS Metzingen - TuS Weibern |
Bundesliga Women |
29 : 22 |
19/10/13 19:00 |
||
Fivers - WAT Margareten - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria |
28 : 28 |
19/10/13 18:30 |
||
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 27 |
19/10/13 18:30 |
||
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
22 : 25 |
19/10/13 18:30 |
||
KS Vive Targi Kielce - THW Kiel |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
34 : 29 |
19/10/13 18:15 |
||
ABC Braga/Uminho - ADA Maia/ISMAI |
Primeira Divisao |
42 : 29 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - Lugi HF |
EHF Cup Men |
20 : 24 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
Handball Esch - IFK Kristianstad |
EHF Cup Men |
28 : 30 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
KH Koprivnice - Sokol HC Prerov |
Extraliga |
34 : 31 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
Reale Ademar Leon - Quabit BM. Guadalajara |
Liga Asobal |
34 : 29 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
Siofok KC-Galerius Furdo - Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA |
1. Division Women |
24 : 24 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
MTK-Budapest - Eszterhazy KFSC GloboSyS |
1. Division Women |
26 : 25 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
Alcoa Fehervar KC - Vaci NKSE |
1. Division Women |
24 : 30 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos FKK - Vaci KSE |
1. Division |
29 : 29 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
Mezokovesdi KC - PLER Budapest |
1. Division |
28 : 24 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE - SZESE Gyor |
1. Division |
20 : 21 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
Chrobry Glogow - KS Gwardia Opole |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 27 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
KPR Legionowo - MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa |
33 : 31 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
GazSystem Pogon Szczecin - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
32 : 29 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
Njård - Selbu |
1. Division Women |
31 : 27 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
GC Amicitia Zürich - Lakers Stäfa |
NLA |
32 : 31 |
19/10/13 18:00 |
||
Wacker Thun - MRK Vardar Skopje |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
24 : 37 |
19/10/13 17:30 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - Århus Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
30 : 21 |
19/10/13 17:10 |
||
SKA Minsk - ØIF Arendal |
EHF Cup Men |
27 : 30 |
19/10/13 17:00 |
||
AO Loutrakis - AS Filippos Verias |
A1 Men |
27 : 27 |
19/10/13 17:00 |
||
Archelaos - Aeropos Edessas |
A1 Men |
27 : 37 |
19/10/13 17:00 |
||
A.E.K. Athens - G.A.S. Kilkis |
A1 Men |
29 : 18 |
19/10/13 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - SG BBM Bietigheim |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 26 |
19/10/13 17:00 |
||
Drammen - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
32 : 33 |
19/10/13 17:00 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - Talent M.A.T. Plzen |
Extraliga |
25 : 27 |
19/10/13 16:30 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland - Randers HH |
Divison 1 Men |
27 : 20 |
19/10/13 16:30 |
||
Trelleborg HBK Elit - Anderstorps SK |
Division 1 Södra |
28 : 39 |
19/10/13 16:30 |
||
HF Kroppskultur Dam - IFK Tumba HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
19 : 19 |
19/10/13 16:15 |
||
HC Meshkov Brest - Permskie Medvedi |
EHF Cup Men |
29 : 25 |
19/10/13 16:00 |
||
HC Leipzig - IK Sävehof |
Champions League Women Gr.C |
28 : 34 |
19/10/13 16:00 |
||
HCM Stiinta Baia Mare - Hypo Niederösterreich |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
24 : 23 |
19/10/13 16:00 |
||
Team Haderslev KFUM - Tarm-Foersum GF |
Divison 1 Women |
20 : 21 |
19/10/13 16:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HK - Strands IF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
25 : 35 |
19/10/13 16:00 |
||
Tyresö Handboll - HK Country |
Division 1 Norra |
34 : 15 |
19/10/13 16:00 |
||
Rælingen - Utleira |
1. Division Women |
34 : 28 |
19/10/13 16:00 |
||
Hønefoss - Sola |
1. Division Women |
27 : 25 |
19/10/13 16:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Allsvenskan |
28 : 25 |
19/10/13 16:00 |
||
Viborg HK - København Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
32 : 19 |
19/10/13 16:00 |
||
HK Kopavogs - ÍBV |
N1 Deild |
28 : 37 |
19/10/13 15:30 |
||
Dicken - Atlas |
SM Sarja |
24 : 17 |
19/10/13 15:15 |
||
Nordsjælland Håndbold - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Handball League Men |
25 : 25 |
19/10/13 15:00 |
||
VSH 2002 - Vendsyssel Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
23 : 29 |
19/10/13 15:00 |
||
Strindheim IL - Halden Topphåndball |
1. Division Men |
31 : 36 |
19/10/13 15:00 |
||
Glassverket - Fredrikstad Bkl |
Eliteserien Women |
31 : 24 |
19/10/13 15:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - IF Hellton |
Allsvenskan Damer |
26 : 27 |
19/10/13 15:00 |
||
Skuru IK - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien Damer |
39 : 27 |
19/10/13 15:00 |
||
IFK Ystad HK - LIF Lindesberg |
Allsvenskan |
25 : 26 |
19/10/13 15:00 |
||
Kärra HK - H43/Lundagård U |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
25 : 24 |
19/10/13 14:20 |
||
HC Kaustik Volgograd - Caras-Severin |
EHF Cup Men |
31 : 26 |
19/10/13 14:00 |
||
HC Midtjylland - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Men |
35 : 28 |
19/10/13 14:00 |
||
HK Farmen - BK Heid UF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
19 : 29 |
19/10/13 14:00 |
||
Tyresö HF - Olympic/Viking Helsingborg HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
23 : 21 |
19/10/13 14:00 |
||
BK Heid - Spårvägens HF |
Elitserien Damer |
23 : 26 |
19/10/13 13:30 |
||
GF Kroppskultur - HK Farmen |
Division 1 Södra |
23 : 24 |
19/10/13 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|