Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Chehovskie Medvedi |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
34 : 29 |
19/10/14 19:30 |
||
Gyori Audi ETO KC - HC Lokomotiva Zagreb |
Champions League Women Gr.C |
32 : 23 |
19/10/14 19:00 |
||
ZRK Buducnost - WHC Vardar Skopje SCBT |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
23 : 17 |
19/10/14 19:00 |
||
Toulouse - MT Melsungen |
EHF Cup Men |
26 : 23 |
19/10/14 19:00 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - Union leasing St.Pölten |
Handball League Austria |
34 : 20 |
19/10/14 19:00 |
||
HK Cliff - IK Bolton |
Division 1 Norra |
22 : 28 |
19/10/14 18:30 |
||
HF Eslövstjejerna - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
21 : 23 |
19/10/14 18:15 |
||
Handball Femina Vise - Kyndil Torshavn |
EHF Cup Women |
20 : 21 |
19/10/14 18:00 |
||
SK Karpaty Uzhgorod - Olympic HC London |
EHF Cup Women |
38 : 6 |
19/10/14 18:00 |
||
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - Handball Esch |
EHF Cup Men |
25 : 25 |
19/10/14 18:00 |
||
RK Nexe - KH BESA Famiglia |
EHF Cup Men |
43 : 26 |
19/10/14 18:00 |
||
Ankara Gazete SK - Kastomanu Bld. SK |
Superliq Women |
26 : 24 |
19/10/14 18:00 |
||
Levanger - Flint |
1. Division Women |
20 : 18 |
19/10/14 18:00 |
||
Sola - Gjerpen |
1. Division Women |
30 : 26 |
19/10/14 18:00 |
||
Randesund - Njård |
1. Division Women |
21 : 26 |
19/10/14 18:00 |
||
HK Halden - Skrim |
Eliteserien Women |
26 : 29 |
19/10/14 18:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal - Nøtterøy Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 20 |
19/10/14 18:00 |
||
Runar Sandefjord - Halden Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
23 : 31 |
19/10/14 18:00 |
||
Follo HK - Falk Horten |
1. Division Men |
27 : 21 |
19/10/14 18:00 |
||
Herkules - St.Hallvard |
1. Division Men |
26 : 33 |
19/10/14 18:00 |
||
NFH Nykøbing F. HK - København Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
18 : 19 |
19/10/14 18:00 |
||
Kristiansund HK - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Men |
22 : 26 |
19/10/14 17:30 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - MMTS Kwidzyn |
Ekstraklasa |
32 : 31 |
19/10/14 17:30 |
||
Energa AZS Koszalin - KPR Ruch Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa Women |
27 : 23 |
19/10/14 17:30 |
||
TSV GWD Minden - HC Erlangen |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 25 |
19/10/14 17:15 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - FA Göppingen |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 29 |
19/10/14 17:15 |
||
CSM Cetate Devatrans - CSM Unirea Slobozia |
Liga Nationala Women |
31 : 29 |
19/10/14 17:00 |
||
Team Stockholm HS - AIK Handboll Dam |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
19 : 17 |
19/10/14 17:00 |
||
Montpellier - MRK Vardar Skopje |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
34 : 34 |
19/10/14 17:00 |
||
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - WKS Slask Wroclaw |
Ekstraklasa |
24 : 27 |
19/10/14 17:00 |
||
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski - Aussie Sylex Sambor Tczew |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 31 |
19/10/14 17:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Fana |
1. Division Women |
30 : 22 |
19/10/14 17:00 |
||
Stord Elite - Lillestrøm TH |
Eliteserien Men |
22 : 21 |
19/10/14 17:00 |
||
SG DJK Rimpar - TuSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 21 |
19/10/14 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
2. Bundesliga |
20 : 19 |
19/10/14 17:00 |
||
Eintracht Hildesheim - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 29 |
19/10/14 17:00 |
||
LIF Lindesberg - IFK Ystad HK |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 30 |
19/10/14 17:00 |
||
HK Varberg - IFK Tumba HK |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 29 |
19/10/14 17:00 |
||
Vinslövs HK - Hisingen/Torslanda |
Division 1 Södra |
34 : 29 |
19/10/14 17:00 |
||
KIF Kolding København - F.C. Barcelona |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
27 : 27 |
19/10/14 16:50 |
||
Holte IF - Dianalund/Tersløse |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
26 : 24 |
19/10/14 16:30 |
||
Issy Paris - Dijon |
Division 1. Women |
25 : 24 |
19/10/14 16:30 |
||
Molde - Bækkelaget |
1. Division Women |
26 : 21 |
19/10/14 16:30 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Bundesliga Women |
34 : 29 |
19/10/14 16:30 |
||
HK Önnerediterna - Partille IF HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
22 : 20 |
19/10/14 16:30 |
||
Kiruna HK - Nacka HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
19 : 19 |
19/10/14 16:30 |
||
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK - HC Gomel |
EHF Cup Women |
33 : 22 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
Skjern Håndbold - Bregenz Handball |
EHF Cup Men |
36 : 32 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
HC Dynamo Astrakhan - Balatonfuredi KCE |
EHF Cup Men |
20 : 25 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul - 1907 Kanarya Spor Kulubü |
Superliq Women |
31 : 27 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
IF Stjernen Odense - Randers HK II |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
20 : 18 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
Odense Håndbold - Team Vestfyn |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
35 : 22 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
HC Zlin - HC Dukla Praha |
Extraliga |
20 : 31 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Rælingen |
1. Division Women |
20 : 29 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
Sandefjord Håndball - Viking Håndball |
1. Division Men |
24 : 23 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
Sandnes - Haugaland |
1. Division Men |
24 : 31 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - SVG Celle |
Bundesliga Women |
24 : 25 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
TuS Weibern - HSG Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 21 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
Umeå IK HF Dam - HF SIF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
15 : 18 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
Team Eslövs IK - Skånela IF |
Elitserien Damer |
23 : 31 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
IF Linköping - HK Country |
Division 1 Norra |
22 : 22 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
Hallstahammars SK HK - HK GP |
Division 1 Norra |
26 : 31 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Enköpings HF |
Division 1 Norra |
30 : 18 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Lyngby HK |
Divison 1 Women |
27 : 25 |
19/10/14 16:00 |
||
AGF Århus damer - Fredericia HK 1990 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
17 : 19 |
19/10/14 15:45 |
||
OCI/Limburg - Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau |
EHF Cup Men |
26 : 28 |
19/10/14 15:30 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - Alingsås HK |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
28 : 25 |
19/10/14 15:30 |
||
Höörs HK H 65 - Alstermo IF |
Division 1 Södra |
25 : 20 |
19/10/14 15:30 |
||
Mantorps IF HF - HF SIF |
Division 1 Norra |
21 : 26 |
19/10/14 15:30 |
||
BK Ydun - IF Stadion |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
23 : 29 |
19/10/14 15:15 |
||
SUS Nyborg - AGF Århus |
Divison 1 Men |
32 : 20 |
19/10/14 15:15 |
||
Viborg HK - IK Sävehof |
Champions League Women Gr.C |
38 : 25 |
19/10/14 15:10 |
||
KHF Kastrioti - IUVENTA Michalovce |
EHF Cup Women |
20 : 31 |
19/10/14 15:00 |
||
Anagennisi Byrona - A.S.E. Doukas |
A1 Men |
29 : 22 |
19/10/14 15:00 |
||
HC Meshkov Brest - PSG Handball |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
28 : 29 |
19/10/14 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne II - TMS Ringsted II |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
27 : 24 |
19/10/14 15:00 |
||
Vistal Gdynia - SPR Olkusz |
Ekstraklasa Women |
36 : 17 |
19/10/14 15:00 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Bergischer HC |
1. Bundesliga |
40 : 27 |
19/10/14 15:00 |
||
Borlänge HK - HK Silwing/Troja |
Division 1 Norra |
35 : 33 |
19/10/14 15:00 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - Randers HH |
Divison 1 Men |
20 : 21 |
19/10/14 15:00 |
||
Horsens HK - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Women |
18 : 24 |
19/10/14 15:00 |
||
Rødovre HK - Bjerringbro FH |
Divison 1 Women |
25 : 25 |
19/10/14 15:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - HC Podravka Vegeta |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
33 : 20 |
19/10/14 14:30 |
||
Besiktas JK - Konya Selcuklu Belediyesi SK |
Superliq |
48 : 28 |
19/10/14 14:30 |
||
A.E.K. Athens - H.A.N.TH |
A1 Men |
35 : 22 |
19/10/14 14:30 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 - Stoholm Håndbold |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
30 : 28 |
19/10/14 14:30 |
||
Sokol Prerov HC - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
26 : 33 |
19/10/14 14:30 |
||
Hvidovre IF damer - Team Amager |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
23 : 22 |
19/10/14 14:10 |
||
Muratpasa Belediyesi SK - Ardesen Genclik SK |
Superliq Women |
23 : 25 |
19/10/14 14:00 |
||
Frederikshavn fI - Hjallerup IF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
20 : 21 |
19/10/14 14:00 |
||
HK Eskil - HK Aranäs |
Allsvenskan |
19 : 26 |
19/10/14 14:00 |
||
Härnösands HK - Lidingö SK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
17 : 32 |
19/10/14 14:00 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - Ringkøbing Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
33 : 26 |
19/10/14 14:00 |
||
Roskilde Håndbold - Hadsten Sports Klub |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 17 |
19/10/14 14:00 |
||
Rødovre Håndbold - Amager SK |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
33 : 27 |
19/10/14 13:30 |
||
Zagnos SK - Maltepe Belediyesi Genclik |
Superliq Women |
37 : 9 |
19/10/14 13:00 |
||
Odder HK - Team Haderslev KFUM |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
23 : 15 |
19/10/14 13:00 |
||
SUS Nyborg damer - FIF damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
18 : 24 |
19/10/14 13:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted - VSH 2002 |
Divison 1 Women |
28 : 21 |
19/10/14 13:00 |
||
Hvidovre IF - Team HK Køge |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
17 : 27 |
19/10/14 12:55 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|