Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Águas Santas Milaneza - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao |
19 : 22 |
19/10/16 22:00 |
||
ABC/Uminho - FC Porto |
Primeira Divisao |
22 : 24 |
19/10/16 22:00 |
||
PSG Handball - Selestat Alsace |
Division 1. |
38 : 25 |
19/10/16 20:45 |
||
Cesson-Rennes - Creteil |
Division 1. |
33 : 23 |
19/10/16 20:45 |
||
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Liga Asobal |
24 : 34 |
19/10/16 20:30 |
||
Nantes LA - Fleury |
Division 1. Women |
29 : 21 |
19/10/16 20:30 |
||
Chambray Touraine - Issy Paris |
Division 1. Women |
27 : 31 |
19/10/16 20:30 |
||
Team Esbjerg - Viborg HK |
Handball League Women |
27 : 30 |
19/10/16 20:30 |
||
Besancon - Metz |
Division 1. Women |
25 : 26 |
19/10/16 20:15 |
||
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 35 |
19/10/16 20:15 |
||
Tjølling - Nøtterøy Håndball 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
20 : 35 |
19/10/16 20:00 |
||
USM Saran - Chambery |
Division 1. |
33 : 36 |
19/10/16 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Nantes |
Division 1. |
31 : 34 |
19/10/16 20:00 |
||
Ivry - Dunkerque |
Division 1. |
28 : 21 |
19/10/16 20:00 |
||
Aix - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
38 : 35 |
19/10/16 20:00 |
||
Larvik - Glassverket |
Eliteserien Women |
40 : 25 |
19/10/16 20:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - Ricoh HK |
Elitserien |
36 : 22 |
19/10/16 19:45 |
||
Avaldsnes - Viking Stavanger HK 2 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
21 : 30 |
19/10/16 19:30 |
||
TSG Lu-Friesenheim - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 24 |
19/10/16 19:30 |
||
NFH Nykøbing F. HK - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Women |
33 : 21 |
19/10/16 19:30 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Handball League Men |
24 : 26 |
19/10/16 19:30 |
||
Kadetten Schaffhausen - HC Kriens-Luzern |
NLA |
32 : 23 |
19/10/16 19:30 |
||
Pfadi Winterthur - BSV Bern Muri |
NLA |
24 : 20 |
19/10/16 19:30 |
||
Celtnieks Riga - ASK/LSPA |
Virsliga |
32 : 31 |
19/10/16 19:15 |
||
Dinamo Bucuresti - Dunarea Calarasi |
Liga Nationala Men |
32 : 28 |
19/10/16 19:00 |
||
THW Kiel - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 26 |
19/10/16 19:00 |
||
Hammarby IF HF - Alingsås HK |
Elitserien |
21 : 28 |
19/10/16 19:00 |
||
HIF Karlskrona - IFK Kristianstad |
Elitserien |
22 : 24 |
19/10/16 19:00 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - LIF Lindesberg |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 31 |
19/10/16 19:00 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Orlen Wisla Plock |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
22 : 20 |
19/10/16 18:30 |
||
Dobeles Tenax - HK Vainode |
Virsliga |
35 : 29 |
19/10/16 18:30 |
||
HC Kuban Krasnodar - HC Luch |
Superleague Women |
33 : 30 |
19/10/16 18:30 |
||
Vipers Kristiansand - NTG/Stabæk |
Eliteserien Women |
27 : 28 |
19/10/16 18:30 |
||
Byasen Elite - Storhamar |
Eliteserien Women |
31 : 24 |
19/10/16 18:30 |
||
Oppsal - Tertnes |
Eliteserien Women |
20 : 27 |
19/10/16 18:30 |
||
Gjerpen - HK Halden |
Eliteserien Women |
33 : 35 |
19/10/16 18:30 |
||
Elverum - Drammen |
Eliteserien Men |
32 : 26 |
19/10/16 18:30 |
||
Kolstad - Halden Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
23 : 21 |
19/10/16 18:30 |
||
Randers HK - HC Odense |
Handball League Women |
22 : 24 |
19/10/16 18:30 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Mors-Thy Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
26 : 22 |
19/10/16 18:30 |
||
Sønderjyske-Herrer - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Men |
31 : 29 |
19/10/16 18:30 |
||
HK Ogre/Miandum - Jurmalas Sports |
Virsliga |
24 : 24 |
19/10/16 18:00 |
||
Goztepe - Besiktas JK |
Superliq |
23 : 32 |
19/10/16 18:00 |
||
RK Zamet Rijeka - Ribola Kastela |
Premijer Liga |
35 : 28 |
19/10/16 18:00 |
||
NP HC Rostov-Don - Universitet Izhevsk |
Superleague Women |
39 : 20 |
19/10/16 18:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - Lugi HF |
Elitserien Damer |
20 : 18 |
19/10/16 18:00 |
||
Dicken - Cocks |
SM Sarja |
24 : 35 |
19/10/16 18:00 |
||
Bodø HK - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
29 : 25 |
19/10/16 18:00 |
||
Lillestrøm TH - Falk |
Eliteserien Men |
26 : 31 |
19/10/16 18:00 |
||
IUVENTA Michalovce - HC Zlin |
WHIL Women |
34 : 18 |
19/10/16 17:30 |
||
Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul - Muratpasa Belediyesi SK |
Superliq Women |
20 : 30 |
19/10/16 17:00 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 27 |
19/10/16 17:00 |
||
HMRK Zrinjski - RK Gorazde |
Premijer League BiH |
36 : 27 |
19/10/16 17:00 |
||
RK Vogosca - RK Prijedor |
Premijer League BiH |
38 : 20 |
19/10/16 17:00 |
||
Maglaj - HC Bosna Sarajevo |
Premijer League BiH |
29 : 30 |
19/10/16 17:00 |
||
Krajina - RK Konjuh |
Premijer League BiH |
25 : 30 |
19/10/16 17:00 |
||
RK Hercegovina - RK Derventa |
Premijer League BiH |
24 : 28 |
19/10/16 17:00 |
||
RK Celik - RK Krivaja |
Premijer League BiH |
28 : 30 |
19/10/16 17:00 |
||
RK Borac Banja Luka - RK Sloga Doboj |
Premijer League BiH |
29 : 22 |
19/10/16 17:00 |
||
Rainbow Kayseri SK - B.B. Ankara SK |
Superliq |
26 : 21 |
19/10/16 16:00 |
||
HCM Roman - HC Dunarea Braila |
Liga Nationala Women |
18 : 20 |
19/10/16 16:00 |
||
UGNTU-VNZM - Permskie Medvedi |
Superleague |
29 : 29 |
19/10/16 15:30 |
||
HC Dynamo Chelyabinsk - HC Dynamo-Victor |
Superleague |
23 : 26 |
19/10/16 15:00 |
||
ZNTU-ZAS - CSKA Kiev |
Superliga |
29 : 17 |
19/10/16 15:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|