Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Nantes - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
28 : 29 |
19/11/11 20:30 |
||
Selestat - Nimes |
Division 1. |
35 : 26 |
19/11/11 20:30 |
||
AMAYA Sport San Antonio - Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 28 |
19/11/11 20:15 |
||
TuS N-Lübbecke - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 31 |
19/11/11 20:15 |
||
HC Metalurg Skopje - C.S. HCM Constanta |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
25 : 18 |
19/11/11 20:00 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 30 |
19/11/11 20:00 |
||
Dijon - Nimes |
Division 1. Women |
23 : 28 |
19/11/11 20:00 |
||
HC Erlangen - TSV GWD Minden |
2. Bundesliga |
21 : 21 |
19/11/11 20:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - TV Korschenbroich |
2. Bundesliga |
37 : 34 |
19/11/11 20:00 |
||
TV Bittenfeld - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 28 |
19/11/11 19:30 |
||
SVG Celle - TPSG FA Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
19 : 23 |
19/11/11 19:30 |
||
Reale Ademar - AG København |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
28 : 26 |
19/11/11 19:00 |
||
HC Bosna Sarajevo - F.C. Barcelona |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
16 : 43 |
19/11/11 19:00 |
||
Cuenca 2016 - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 24 |
19/11/11 19:00 |
||
CAI BM. Aragón - Alser Puerto Sagunto |
Liga Asobal |
32 : 23 |
19/11/11 19:00 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria |
35 : 27 |
19/11/11 19:00 |
||
HC Linz AG - Alpla HC Hard |
Handball League Austria |
26 : 25 |
19/11/11 19:00 |
||
A1 Bregenz - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria |
30 : 30 |
19/11/11 19:00 |
||
Union Leoben - aon Fivers |
Handball League Austria |
33 : 35 |
19/11/11 19:00 |
||
TSG Friesenheim - SV Post Schwerin |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 27 |
19/11/11 19:00 |
||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - TuSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 22 |
19/11/11 19:00 |
||
VfL Gummersbach - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
1. Bundesliga |
35 : 32 |
19/11/11 19:00 |
||
TBV Lemgo - MT Melsungen |
1. Bundesliga |
34 : 30 |
19/11/11 19:00 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
34 : 24 |
19/11/11 19:00 |
||
Vinslövs HK - KFUM Kalmar HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
26 : 21 |
19/11/11 18:30 |
||
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - BM. Atlético de Madrid |
Liga Asobal |
23 : 39 |
19/11/11 18:00 |
||
Koprivnice - Hranice |
Extraliga |
27 : 28 |
19/11/11 18:00 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - Prerov |
Extraliga |
45 : 30 |
19/11/11 18:00 |
||
Tatai HAC - Mezokovesdi KC |
1. Division |
29 : 24 |
19/11/11 18:00 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE - Csurgoi KK |
1. Division |
29 : 33 |
19/11/11 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos FKK - MKB Veszprem KC |
1. Division |
31 : 37 |
19/11/11 18:00 |
||
SPR Lublin - Laczpol Gdynia |
Ekstraklasa Women |
35 : 32 |
19/11/11 18:00 |
||
AZS AWF Wroclaw - MKS Finepharm Jelenia Gora |
Ekstraklasa Women |
44 : 26 |
19/11/11 18:00 |
||
KPR Siodemka Miedz Legnica - Nielba Wagrowiec |
Ekstraklasa |
25 : 29 |
19/11/11 18:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Sverresborg |
1. Division Women |
23 : 23 |
19/11/11 18:00 |
||
KS Vive Kielce - Powen Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa |
39 : 27 |
19/11/11 17:30 |
||
G.A.S. Kilkis - A.S.E. Doukas |
A1 Men |
22 : 19 |
19/11/11 17:00 |
||
AC PAOK - Kydon Hani |
A1 Men |
37 : 15 |
19/11/11 17:00 |
||
AC Filoxyl Filippos Verias - Panellinios GS |
A1 Men |
30 : 17 |
19/11/11 17:00 |
||
Diomidis Argos - Aeropos Edessas |
A1 Men |
33 : 24 |
19/11/11 17:00 |
||
HK Kralovo Pole Brno - HC Gumarny Zubri |
Extraliga |
22 : 28 |
19/11/11 17:00 |
||
GF Kroppskultur - Irsta Västerås |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 25 |
19/11/11 17:00 |
||
Piotrcovia - SPR Pogon Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
36 : 21 |
19/11/11 17:00 |
||
KSS Kielce - AZS Politechnika Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
30 : 30 |
19/11/11 17:00 |
||
KPR Jelenia Gora - Ruch Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa Women |
30 : 30 |
19/11/11 17:00 |
||
Traveland Olsztyn - MKS Jurand Ciechanow |
Ekstraklasa |
21 : 23 |
19/11/11 17:00 |
||
Åkersberga HK - Arbrå HK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
27 : 17 |
19/11/11 16:40 |
||
GT Söder - Lidingö SK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
20 : 29 |
19/11/11 16:30 |
||
Olympic/Viking Helsingborg HK - IF Hellton |
Allsvenskan Damer |
21 : 21 |
19/11/11 16:30 |
||
LIF Lindesberg - Önnereds HK |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 22 |
19/11/11 16:30 |
||
Zaglebie Lubin - Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa |
27 : 27 |
19/11/11 16:30 |
||
Pick Szeged - Montpellier |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
38 : 35 |
19/11/11 16:15 |
||
Rimbo HK - Kärra HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
24 : 44 |
19/11/11 16:15 |
||
Århus Håndbold - Skjern Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
26 : 30 |
19/11/11 16:10 |
||
Årstad - HK Halden |
1. Division Women |
19 : 34 |
19/11/11 16:00 |
||
Roskilde Håndbold - IF Stjernen Odense |
Divison 1 Women |
18 : 22 |
19/11/11 16:00 |
||
A.E.K. Athens - H.A.N.TH |
A1 Men |
27 : 20 |
19/11/11 15:30 |
||
Lyngby HK - SønderjyskE |
Divison 1 Women |
27 : 23 |
19/11/11 15:30 |
||
Wisla Plock S.A. - HSV Hamburg |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
26 : 30 |
19/11/11 15:00 |
||
Kungälvs HK - Partille IF |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
16 : 18 |
19/11/11 15:00 |
||
Malmbergets AIF - Umeå IK HF Dam |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
21 : 21 |
19/11/11 15:00 |
||
Sollefteå HK - Kiruna HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
23 : 23 |
19/11/11 15:00 |
||
BK-46 - Atlas |
SM Sarja |
23 : 24 |
19/11/11 15:00 |
||
SC Magdeburg - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
1. Bundesliga |
41 : 26 |
19/11/11 15:00 |
||
Nacka HK - Eskilstuna GUIF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
19 : 20 |
19/11/11 15:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted - FHK Elite |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 18 |
19/11/11 15:00 |
||
FIF Kbh - Team Vesthimmerland |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 30 |
19/11/11 15:00 |
||
Eksjö BK - HK Farmen |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
27 : 19 |
19/11/11 14:30 |
||
Øresund Håndbold - Ringkøbing Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
11 : 38 |
19/11/11 14:30 |
||
HK Brukspôjkera - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
23 : 27 |
19/11/11 14:00 |
||
Kvinnliga IK Sport - BK Heid UF/Team aspero |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
18 : 16 |
19/11/11 14:00 |
||
HK Lidköping - Team Kropps |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
29 : 28 |
19/11/11 14:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - Hästö IF |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 24 |
19/11/11 14:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Selbu |
1. Division Women |
30 : 29 |
19/11/11 14:00 |
||
RP Linköping - Borlänge HK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
14 : 27 |
19/11/11 13:45 |
||
Backa HK - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
23 : 14 |
19/11/11 13:35 |
||
ÅIFK - Akilles |
SM Sarja |
32 : 29 |
19/11/11 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|