Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Sporting CP - FC Porto |
Primeira Divisao |
23 : 24 |
19/11/14 22:00 |
||
Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol - Balonmano Bera Bera |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
17 : 36 |
19/11/14 21:30 |
||
Reale Ademar Leon - GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada |
Liga Asobal |
35 : 27 |
19/11/14 21:15 |
||
Naturhouse La Rioja - MMT Seguros Zamora |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 18 |
19/11/14 20:45 |
||
PSG Handball - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
34 : 31 |
19/11/14 20:45 |
||
Ikast Håndbold - Tvis KFUM 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
28 : 24 |
19/11/14 20:30 |
||
BM. Villa de Aranda - F.C. Barcelona |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 32 |
19/11/14 20:30 |
||
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - BM. Huesca |
Liga Asobal |
24 : 29 |
19/11/14 20:30 |
||
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 31 |
19/11/14 20:30 |
||
Nantes - Istres |
Division 1. |
33 : 24 |
19/11/14 20:30 |
||
MKS Selgros Lublin - Vistal Gdynia |
Ekstraklasa Women |
29 : 25 |
19/11/14 20:30 |
||
Mecalia Atl. Guardes - KH-7 BM. Granollers |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
34 : 17 |
19/11/14 20:15 |
||
FA Göppingen - THW Kiel |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 29 |
19/11/14 20:15 |
||
HC Erlangen - MT Melsungen |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 31 |
19/11/14 20:15 |
||
Tremblay - Selestat |
Division 1. |
23 : 25 |
19/11/14 20:00 |
||
Dunkerque - St. Raphael |
Division 1. |
33 : 36 |
19/11/14 20:00 |
||
Creteill - Nimes |
Division 1. |
28 : 27 |
19/11/14 20:00 |
||
Aix - Montpellier |
Division 1. |
22 : 33 |
19/11/14 20:00 |
||
FyllingenBergen - Lillestrøm TH |
Eliteserien Men |
30 : 26 |
19/11/14 19:45 |
||
Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace - Prosetecnisa Zuazo |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
36 : 26 |
19/11/14 19:30 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - Thüringer HC |
Bundesliga Women |
27 : 32 |
19/11/14 19:30 |
||
SK Aarhus - HC Odense |
Handball League Women |
23 : 31 |
19/11/14 19:30 |
||
Viborg HK - Team Esbjerg |
Handball League Women |
21 : 32 |
19/11/14 19:30 |
||
Redbergslids IK - Lugi HF |
Elitserien |
27 : 22 |
19/11/14 19:15 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - HSV Hamburg |
EHF Cup Men |
27 : 29 |
19/11/14 19:00 |
||
ETV-Erdi VSE - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
1. Division Women |
23 : 28 |
19/11/14 19:00 |
||
Wybrzeze Gdansk - KS Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa |
28 : 28 |
19/11/14 19:00 |
||
Flint - Bækkelaget |
1. Division Women |
23 : 21 |
19/11/14 19:00 |
||
Oppsal - Nordstrand |
Eliteserien Women |
19 : 31 |
19/11/14 19:00 |
||
NTG/Stabæk - Storhamar |
Eliteserien Women |
25 : 29 |
19/11/14 19:00 |
||
Byåsen - Larvik |
Eliteserien Women |
31 : 39 |
19/11/14 19:00 |
||
Elverum - Nøtterøy Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
32 : 24 |
19/11/14 19:00 |
||
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HSG Wetzlar |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 20 |
19/11/14 19:00 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 26 |
19/11/14 19:00 |
||
TSG Friesenheim - SG BBM Bietigheim |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 20 |
19/11/14 19:00 |
||
Lugi HF - BK Heid |
Elitserien Damer |
23 : 22 |
19/11/14 19:00 |
||
Sønderjyske-Herrer - Aalborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
27 : 21 |
19/11/14 19:00 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - Randers HK |
Handball League Women |
28 : 23 |
19/11/14 19:00 |
||
FC Midtjylland - København Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
32 : 26 |
19/11/14 19:00 |
||
KS Vive Targi Kielce - KS SPR Chrobry Glogów |
Ekstraklasa |
39 : 23 |
19/11/14 18:30 |
||
Skånela IF - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien Damer |
19 : 37 |
19/11/14 18:30 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Men |
30 : 26 |
19/11/14 18:30 |
||
Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA - MTK-Budapest |
1. Division Women |
31 : 24 |
19/11/14 18:00 |
||
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - Bank-Bekescsabai ENK SE |
1. Division Women |
42 : 27 |
19/11/14 18:00 |
||
PLER Budapest - Oroshazi FKSE LINAMAR |
1. Division |
28 : 26 |
19/11/14 18:00 |
||
Konig-Trade-Balmazujvarosi KK - Grundfos Tatabanya KC |
1. Division |
16 : 20 |
19/11/14 18:00 |
||
BK-46 - Cocks |
SM Sarja |
24 : 31 |
19/11/14 18:00 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
43 : 27 |
19/11/14 18:00 |
||
KPR Ruch Chorzow - KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
30 : 30 |
19/11/14 18:00 |
||
EKS Start Elblag - SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
24 : 23 |
19/11/14 18:00 |
||
Tertnes - HK Halden |
Eliteserien Women |
24 : 18 |
19/11/14 18:00 |
||
Stord Elite - ØIF Arendal |
Eliteserien Men |
23 : 26 |
19/11/14 18:00 |
||
Bodø HK - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
18 : 32 |
19/11/14 18:00 |
||
HC West - Sjundea IF |
SM Sarja |
29 : 21 |
19/11/14 18:00 |
||
HC Leipzig - TuS Metzingen |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 29 |
19/11/14 18:00 |
||
ÅIFK - HIFK |
SM Sarja |
38 : 31 |
19/11/14 17:30 |
||
ASC Corona Brasov - SCM Craiova |
Liga Nationala Women |
24 : 17 |
19/11/14 17:00 |
||
HC University-Neva Lesgafta - Sungul Snezhinsk |
Superleague |
31 : 25 |
19/11/14 17:00 |
||
HC Dynamo Astrakhan - HC Kaustik Volgograd |
Superleague |
21 : 32 |
19/11/14 16:00 |
||
Permskie Medvedi - SKIF Krasnodar |
Superleague |
33 : 35 |
19/11/14 15:00 |
||
HC Dynamo-Victor - HC Energy |
Superleague |
29 : 26 |
19/11/14 15:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|