Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Vitória FC - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao |
32 : 29 |
19/11/21 21:30 |
||
Vængir Júpíters - Fjölnir |
Deildin Men |
20 : 34 |
19/11/21 21:15 |
||
Haukar U - ÍR |
Deildin Men |
26 : 28 |
19/11/21 21:00 |
||
Aula Cultural - BM. Porrino |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
34 : 26 |
19/11/21 21:00 |
||
Stjarnan W - Fram W |
Deild Women |
25 : 26 |
19/11/21 20:30 |
||
Valence Handball - Massy Essonne |
Division 2 Men |
26 : 28 |
19/11/21 20:30 |
||
Tremblay - Villeurbanne |
Division 2 Men |
29 : 25 |
19/11/21 20:30 |
||
Selestat Alsace - JS Cherbourg Manche |
Division 2 Men |
23 : 23 |
19/11/21 20:30 |
||
Pontault Combault - Caen HB |
Division 2 Men |
26 : 27 |
19/11/21 20:30 |
||
Dijon Bourgogne - Grand Besancon Doubs |
Division 2 Men |
26 : 24 |
19/11/21 20:30 |
||
Billere Handball - Nice Cavigal Handball |
Division 2 Men |
28 : 25 |
19/11/21 20:30 |
||
REBI Balonmano Cuenca - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 34 |
19/11/21 20:30 |
||
Essahb Strasbourg - Ivry |
Division 2 Men |
24 : 25 |
19/11/21 20:15 |
||
Chartres - Nantes |
Division 1. |
27 : 33 |
19/11/21 20:00 |
||
Aix - Cesson-Rennes |
Division 1. |
25 : 24 |
19/11/21 20:00 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Trimo Trebnje |
1. NLB Liga |
23 : 23 |
19/11/21 20:00 |
||
Selfoss U - Afturelding U |
Deildin Men |
29 : 25 |
19/11/21 19:30 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - Talent M.A.T. Plzen |
Extraliga |
33 : 32 |
19/11/21 19:15 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Skive fH |
Handball League Men |
42 : 32 |
19/11/21 19:00 |
||
HC Prilep 2010 - Eurofarm Pelister |
Superliga |
24 : 41 |
19/11/21 18:30 |
||
JKS Jaroslaw - Energa AZS Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
24 : 23 |
19/11/21 18:30 |
||
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria |
29 : 31 |
19/11/21 18:30 |
||
GRK Varazdin 1930 - RK Bjelovar |
Premijer Liga |
36 : 27 |
19/11/21 18:00 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - NMC Powen Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa |
27 : 21 |
19/11/21 18:00 |
||
NEKA - Sport36-Komlo |
1. Division |
28 : 30 |
19/11/21 18:00 |
||
HC Metalurg Skopje - RK Skopje 2020 |
Superliga |
33 : 24 |
19/11/21 17:30 |
||
CSA Steaua Bucuresti - CSU DIN Suceava |
Liga Nationala Men |
26 : 25 |
19/11/21 17:00 |
||
HC Kaustik Volgograd - CSKA Moscow |
Superleague |
29 : 32 |
19/11/21 14:30 |
||
Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Le Zion |
Men 1. Division |
35 : 29 |
19/11/21 14:00 |
||
Maccabi Avishai Motzkin - Hapoel Le Zion |
Men 1. Division |
27 : 34 |
19/11/21 14:00 |
||
Hapoel Hevel Eilot - MK Holon |
Men 1. Division |
28 : 39 |
19/11/21 13:00 |
||
Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Kiriyat |
Men 1. Division |
27 : 24 |
19/11/21 13:00 |
||
MK Beer Sheva - Nes Tziona |
Men 1. Division |
27 : 35 |
19/11/21 13:00 |
||
MAMAK BLD. GSK - Nilüfer Belediyespor |
Superliq |
33 : 27 |
19/11/21 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|