Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Haukar W - HK W |
Deild Women |
35 : 27 |
19/11/22 21:00 |
||
BM. Huesca - BM Servigroup Benidorm |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 29 |
19/11/22 20:30 |
||
Herpertz / BEVO HC - Handball Aalsmeer |
BeNe League |
23 : 42 |
19/11/22 20:30 |
||
HC AtomiX - KTSV Eupen |
BeNe League |
27 : 32 |
19/11/22 20:30 |
||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - Bergischer HC |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 31 |
19/11/22 20:30 |
||
HC Erlangen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 33 |
19/11/22 20:30 |
||
HSG Wetzlar - HSV Hamburg |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 30 |
19/11/22 20:30 |
||
Sporting Nelo - OCI/Limburg-LIONS |
BeNe League |
33 : 35 |
19/11/22 20:15 |
||
Qubic Achilles Bocholt - HV KRAS/Volendam |
BeNe League |
31 : 30 |
19/11/22 20:15 |
||
Montpellier - Limoges Hand 87 |
Division 1. |
33 : 26 |
19/11/22 20:00 |
||
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
33 : 35 |
19/11/22 20:00 |
||
JMS Hurry-Up - HC Vise BM |
BeNe League |
29 : 28 |
19/11/22 20:00 |
||
Póvoa AC - ADA Maia/ISMAI |
Primeira Divisao |
24 : 26 |
19/11/22 20:00 |
||
FC Porto - CF Os Belenenses |
Primeira Divisao |
35 : 27 |
19/11/22 20:00 |
||
Grotta - Hordur |
N1 Deild |
27 : 27 |
19/11/22 19:30 |
||
Amenabar Z.K.E - Viveros Herol BM. Nava |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
28 : 36 |
19/11/22 19:30 |
||
HSC 2000 Coburg - HC Empor Rostock |
2. Bundesliga |
35 : 29 |
19/11/22 19:30 |
||
Maglaj - RK Borac Banja Luka |
Premijer League BiH |
28 : 28 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
ZÁHORÁCI STUPAVA - HC Sporta Hlohovec |
Extraliga |
32 : 33 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
RK Konjuh - RK Iskra |
Premijer League BiH |
32 : 29 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
RK Hercegovina - RK Leotar |
Premijer League BiH |
31 : 36 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
RK Gradacac - RK Sloboda Tuzla |
Premijer League BiH |
38 : 32 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
RK Gorazde - HC Bosna Visoko |
Premijer League BiH |
33 : 30 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
RK Krivaja - RK Izvidac |
Premijer League BiH |
34 : 35 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
RED-RAG / TACHOS - Hubo Handball |
BeNe League |
19 : 36 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
RK Kikinda - RK Rudar Kostolac |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
30 : 24 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
RK Dubocica - RK Metaloplastika |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
22 : 26 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
BM. Torrelavega - BM. Sinfin |
Liga Asobal |
34 : 30 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
BM. Alcobendas - Acanor Atletico Novas |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
18 : 18 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
RK SVIŠ Ivancna Gorica - Celje Pivovarna Lasko |
1. NLB Liga |
21 : 35 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
Dobova - Jeruzalem Ormoz |
1. NLB Liga |
24 : 24 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
ARC Alpendorada - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
24 : 30 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
AA Avanca - Águas Santas Milaneza |
Primeira Divisao |
25 : 26 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
BT Füchse Auto Pichler Trofaiach - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria |
18 : 22 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
HSG Holding Graz - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria |
34 : 27 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
HC Linz AG - SC kelag Ferlach |
Handball League Austria |
33 : 27 |
19/11/22 19:00 |
||
Haukar - ÍBV |
N1 Deild |
38 : 28 |
19/11/22 18:30 |
||
HC Ohrid 2013 - HC Kumanovo |
Superliga |
32 : 17 |
19/11/22 18:30 |
||
Slovan - Gorenje Velenje |
1. NLB Liga |
29 : 36 |
19/11/22 18:30 |
||
RK KTC Krizevci - Sesvete |
Premijer Liga |
29 : 39 |
19/11/22 18:30 |
||
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Sporting Alicante |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
33 : 33 |
19/11/22 18:30 |
||
Oviedo FINANCIERA - BM. Villa de Aranda |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
27 : 30 |
19/11/22 18:30 |
||
Ciudad De Malaga - F.C. Barcelona B |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
27 : 30 |
19/11/22 18:30 |
||
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real - Eivissa |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
28 : 26 |
19/11/22 18:30 |
||
RK Vogosca - RK Gracanica |
Premijer League BiH |
31 : 27 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - KH Koprivnice |
Extraliga |
35 : 35 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
RK Vojvodina - RK Partizan |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
33 : 28 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
RK Sloga Doboj - RK Kakanj |
Premijer League BiH |
39 : 29 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
RK Proleter Zrenjanin - ORK Samot 65 |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
35 : 34 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
RK Osijek Elektromodul - RK Bjelovar |
Premijer Liga |
37 : 34 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
Obilic Beograd - RK Jugovic |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
34 : 31 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
RK Dinamo Pancevo - RK Radnicki |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
35 : 32 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
Moslavina - Trogir |
Premijer Liga |
28 : 23 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - HC Gumarny Zubri |
Extraliga |
29 : 30 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin - KS Gwardia Opole |
Ekstraklasa |
35 : 29 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
Eurofarm Pelister 2 - Golden Art - KL7 |
Superliga |
25 : 21 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
Alkaloid - RK Vardar 1961 |
Superliga |
22 : 30 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
Bidasoa Irun - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 32 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
Nantes - Istres Provence |
Division 1. |
40 : 32 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
HANDBOL SANT QUIRZE - CASERIO Ciudad Real |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
28 : 28 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
Täby HBK - IK Bolton |
Division 1 Norra |
31 : 32 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
Nærbø - ØIF Arendal Elite |
Eliteserien Men |
33 : 24 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Halden Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
25 : 30 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
MOL-Pick Szeged - Budai Farkasok |
1. Division |
41 : 29 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
Dabas VSE KC - Balatonfuredi KSE |
1. Division |
30 : 29 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
Koper 2013 - KRSKO |
1. NLB Liga |
33 : 18 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
Sir 1º Maio/Colégio João Barros - CA Leça |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
20 : 21 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
Colégio Gaia - ABC Braga/UMinho |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
25 : 26 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol - JAGS Voeslauer |
Handball League Austria |
33 : 31 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
SC Magdeburg - THW Kiel |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 34 |
19/11/22 18:00 |
||
King River HK - IFK Kristianstad Dam |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
23 : 34 |
19/11/22 17:15 |
||
Fram - KA |
N1 Deild |
30 : 31 |
19/11/22 17:15 |
||
Zafirakis - A.S.E. Doukas |
A1 Men |
33 : 30 |
19/11/22 17:00 |
||
Diomidis Argos - Vrilissia |
A1 Men |
28 : 29 |
19/11/22 17:00 |
||
Aeropos Edessas - AC PAOK |
A1 Men |
26 : 29 |
19/11/22 17:00 |
||
Strakonice - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
27 : 40 |
19/11/22 17:00 |
||
HC Plzen - IUVENTA Michalovce |
WHIL Women |
22 : 24 |
19/11/22 17:00 |
||
Kristiansand Topphåndball - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 29 |
19/11/22 17:00 |
||
Valur W - KA/Þór W |
Deild Women |
28 : 26 |
19/11/22 17:00 |
||
Selfoss W - Stjarnan W |
Deild Women |
24 : 33 |
19/11/22 17:00 |
||
Pylaias - Drama |
A1 Men |
26 : 34 |
19/11/22 17:00 |
||
CSM Dobrogea Sud Costanta - SCM Poli Timisoara |
Liga Nationala Men |
31 : 26 |
19/11/22 17:00 |
||
CSM Vaslui - CSM HC Odorhei |
Liga Nationala Men |
26 : 25 |
19/11/22 17:00 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - Handball KP Brno |
Extraliga |
26 : 21 |
19/11/22 16:30 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - BM Cisne |
Liga Asobal |
35 : 31 |
19/11/22 16:30 |
||
Kärra HF - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Södra |
30 : 24 |
19/11/22 16:15 |
||
HIFK - Cocks |
SM Sarja |
28 : 34 |
19/11/22 16:00 |
||
MKS Calisia Kalisz - MMTS Kwidzyn |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 27 |
19/11/22 16:00 |
||
Lazne Kynzvart W - Stupava W |
WHIL Women |
39 : 22 |
19/11/22 16:00 |
||
Runar Sandefjord - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
29 : 26 |
19/11/22 16:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted - Otterup HK |
Divison 1 Men |
27 : 26 |
19/11/22 16:00 |
||
Roskilde Handbold - Odder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
23 : 27 |
19/11/22 16:00 |
||
Enköpings HF - IK Skuru |
Division 1 Norra |
38 : 17 |
19/11/22 16:00 |
||
Rimbo HK Roslagen - HK Torslanda Elit |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 27 |
19/11/22 16:00 |
||
HIF Karlskrona - Vinslövs HK |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 22 |
19/11/22 16:00 |
||
AIK - HK Varberg |
Allsvenskan |
33 : 33 |
19/11/22 16:00 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
Handball League Men |
25 : 30 |
19/11/22 16:00 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Aalborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
27 : 25 |
19/11/22 16:00 |
||
ABC Braga/UMinho - Sporting CP |
Primeira Divisao |
23 : 25 |
19/11/22 16:00 |
||
AD Academia Sao Pedro Do Sul - Madeira SAD |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
28 : 31 |
19/11/22 16:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|