Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
HSG Wetzlar - GWD Minden-Hannover |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 23 |
20/02/10 20:15 |
||
Tremblay - HC Metalurg Skopje |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
24 : 17 |
20/02/10 20:00 |
||
Naturhouse La Rioja - Haukar Hafnarfjördur |
EHF Cup Men |
34 : 24 |
20/02/10 20:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - Leichlinger TV |
2. Bundesliga South |
35 : 35 |
20/02/10 20:00 |
||
St. Raphael - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
33 : 27 |
20/02/10 20:00 |
||
TV Korschenbroich - TSG Friesenheim |
2. Bundesliga South |
31 : 36 |
20/02/10 19:30 |
||
HC Erlangen - TuSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga South |
26 : 25 |
20/02/10 19:30 |
||
1. VfL Potsdam - HSV Hannover |
2. Bundesliga North |
26 : 22 |
20/02/10 19:30 |
||
SVG Celle - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
24 : 24 |
20/02/10 19:30 |
||
TV Emsdetten - HC Empor Rostock |
2. Bundesliga North |
35 : 31 |
20/02/10 19:15 |
||
HC Linz AG - aon Fivers |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
31 : 31 |
20/02/10 19:00 |
||
Sport Lisboa Benfica - TBV Lemgo |
EHF Cup Men |
18 : 31 |
20/02/10 19:00 |
||
VfL Bad Schwartau - Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 |
2. Bundesliga North |
30 : 26 |
20/02/10 19:00 |
||
BVB Dortmund Handball - MJC Trier |
Bundesliga Women |
29 : 28 |
20/02/10 19:00 |
||
CAI BM. Aragón - RK Trimo Trebnje |
EHF Cup Men |
34 : 23 |
20/02/10 18:30 |
||
TSG Groß-Bieberau - TUSPO Obernburg |
2. Bundesliga South |
38 : 33 |
20/02/10 18:30 |
||
Antequera 2010 - Cuenca 2016 |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 27 |
20/02/10 18:30 |
||
HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb - Fyllingen |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
35 : 23 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
ABC de Braga - VfL Gummersbach |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
27 : 28 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - Celje Pivovarna Lasko |
EHF Cup Men |
25 : 26 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
SV Concordia Delitzsch - HG Saarlouis |
2. Bundesliga South |
34 : 31 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
Ahlener SG - Wilhelmshavener HV |
2. Bundesliga North |
30 : 27 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
Oppsal - Bækkelaget |
1. Division Women |
33 : 18 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - Zgoda Ruda Slaska |
Ekstraklasa Women |
37 : 20 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
Nielba Wagrowiec - Wisla Plock S.A. |
Ekstraklasa |
25 : 25 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
Azoty Pulawy - Chrobry Glogow |
Ekstraklasa |
21 : 28 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
Pevafersa Valladolid - C.S. HCM Constanta |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
26 : 26 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
ASA-Consolis-HNKC - Kiskunhalas NKSE |
1. Division Women |
37 : 22 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
Dunaujvarosi NKKSE - Alcoa FKC |
1. Division Women |
36 : 36 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
FTC Right Phone - Siofok KC |
1. Division Women |
32 : 26 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
DVSC-Aquaticum - Hunnia KSK |
1. Division Women |
52 : 14 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
Octavio Pilotes Posada - Lábaro Toledo BM. |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 24 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - ProVital Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 24 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - HC Dukla Praha |
Extraliga |
19 : 20 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
Koprivnice - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
23 : 33 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
Mezokovesdi KC - PLER KC |
1. Division |
24 : 25 |
20/02/10 18:00 |
||
SPR Lublin - Laczpol Gdynia |
Ekstraklasa Women |
27 : 27 |
20/02/10 17:30 |
||
HC Portovik Yuzhny - Steaua MFA Bucuresti |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
33 : 29 |
20/02/10 17:00 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
27 : 33 |
20/02/10 17:00 |
||
Start Elblag - AZS Politechnika Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
30 : 30 |
20/02/10 17:00 |
||
KPR Jelenia Gora - Ruch Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa Women |
32 : 29 |
20/02/10 17:00 |
||
Piotrcovia - LKS Powiat Olkuski |
Ekstraklasa Women |
37 : 14 |
20/02/10 17:00 |
||
Chehovskie Medvedi - Pick Szeged |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
39 : 30 |
20/02/10 17:00 |
||
Tistedal - Falk |
1. Division Men |
32 : 28 |
20/02/10 17:00 |
||
Vålerenga - Lillestrøm Topphån |
1. Division Men |
23 : 20 |
20/02/10 17:00 |
||
Plzen - HC Gumarny Zubri |
Extraliga |
21 : 29 |
20/02/10 17:00 |
||
Dvur Kralove - Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga |
19 : 18 |
20/02/10 17:00 |
||
Trebon - Prerov |
Extraliga |
30 : 26 |
20/02/10 17:00 |
||
VfL Edewecht - ASV Hamm |
2. Bundesliga North |
24 : 29 |
20/02/10 16:30 |
||
KIF Kolding - MRK Vardar Skopje |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
28 : 21 |
20/02/10 16:15 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - ZMC Amicitia Zürich |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
37 : 26 |
20/02/10 16:15 |
||
Irsta HF - AvestaBrovallen |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
30 : 11 |
20/02/10 16:15 |
||
G/T-76 - Tyresö HF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
23 : 28 |
20/02/10 16:15 |
||
Viborg HK - Århus Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
25 : 24 |
20/02/10 16:15 |
||
Alingsås - HSV Hamburg |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
27 : 37 |
20/02/10 16:10 |
||
Stavanger - Oppsal |
1. Division Men |
37 : 30 |
20/02/10 16:00 |
||
HF Kroppskultur Dam - Skövde HF |
Elitserien Damer |
26 : 30 |
20/02/10 16:00 |
||
Team Esbjerg - FC Midtjylland |
Handball League Women |
27 : 25 |
20/02/10 16:00 |
||
Aalborg DH - FCK Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
18 : 28 |
20/02/10 16:00 |
||
Aalborg HK - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Divison 1 Men |
19 : 40 |
20/02/10 15:30 |
||
Atlas - Cocks |
SM Sarja |
21 : 25 |
20/02/10 15:30 |
||
AS.BAU Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 36 |
20/02/10 15:00 |
||
Slagelse DT - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 31 |
20/02/10 15:00 |
||
HC Midtjylland - AG Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 38 |
20/02/10 15:00 |
||
HIFK - Akilles |
SM Sarja |
37 : 30 |
20/02/10 15:00 |
||
BK-46 - Sjundea IF |
SM Sarja |
21 : 25 |
20/02/10 15:00 |
||
SK Århus - Randers HK |
Handball League Women |
22 : 29 |
20/02/10 15:00 |
||
HC West - HC Fenix |
SM Sarja |
27 : 20 |
20/02/10 14:00 |
||
BK Heid - Skuru IK |
Elitserien Damer |
29 : 28 |
20/02/10 13:30 |
||
HC Dinamo - Hypo Niederösterreich |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
27 : 21 |
20/02/10 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|