Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Nantes - Aurillac |
Division 1. |
28 : 24 |
20/03/10 20:30 |
||
Creteill - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
21 : 19 |
20/03/10 20:15 |
||
HSV Hamburg - TBV Lemgo |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 31 |
20/03/10 20:15 |
||
St. Raphael - Dijon |
Division 1. |
31 : 28 |
20/03/10 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Istres |
Division 1. |
23 : 24 |
20/03/10 20:00 |
||
MT Melsungen - DHC Rheinland |
1. Bundesliga |
36 : 31 |
20/03/10 20:00 |
||
KS Vive Kielce - Kiper Piotrkow Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
29 : 25 |
20/03/10 19:30 |
||
aon Fivers - A1 Bregenz |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
32 : 32 |
20/03/10 19:30 |
||
HC Erlangen - TV Korschenbroich |
2. Bundesliga South |
27 : 24 |
20/03/10 19:30 |
||
ThSV Eisenach - HSC 2000 Coburg |
2. Bundesliga South |
30 : 29 |
20/03/10 19:30 |
||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - TuSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga South |
29 : 27 |
20/03/10 19:30 |
||
TV Emsdetten - SV Anhalt Bernburg |
2. Bundesliga North |
38 : 22 |
20/03/10 19:15 |
||
ASV Hamm - TSV Altenholz |
2. Bundesliga North |
39 : 23 |
20/03/10 19:15 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - HIT Innsbruck |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
32 : 27 |
20/03/10 19:00 |
||
HC Linz AG - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
33 : 23 |
20/03/10 19:00 |
||
VfL Bad Schwartau - Eintracht Hildesheim |
2. Bundesliga North |
31 : 31 |
20/03/10 19:00 |
||
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - GWD Minden-Hannover |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 21 |
20/03/10 19:00 |
||
TuS N-Lübbecke - FA Göppingen |
1. Bundesliga |
34 : 36 |
20/03/10 19:00 |
||
TSG Groß-Bieberau - TSG Friesenheim |
2. Bundesliga South |
27 : 30 |
20/03/10 18:30 |
||
Frigoríficos Morrazo - C.BM.Torrevieja |
Liga Asobal |
26 : 25 |
20/03/10 18:30 |
||
Bergischer HC - HG Saarlouis |
2. Bundesliga South |
34 : 26 |
20/03/10 18:15 |
||
AS.BAU Slask Wroclaw - Chrobry Glogow |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
28 : 18 |
20/03/10 18:00 |
||
Powen Zabrze - AZS AWFiS Gdansk |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
26 : 27 |
20/03/10 18:00 |
||
Azoty Pulawy - Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
39 : 37 |
20/03/10 18:00 |
||
Reale Ademar - BM. Ciudad Real |
Copa del Ray |
26 : 24 |
20/03/10 18:00 |
||
Kiskunhalas NKSE - Bekescsabai Elöre NKS |
1. Division Women |
26 : 36 |
20/03/10 18:00 |
||
ASA-Consolis-HNKC - Veszprem Barabas KC |
1. Division Women |
31 : 29 |
20/03/10 18:00 |
||
Gyongyosi FKK - Kecskemeti Delfin KC |
1. Division |
28 : 24 |
20/03/10 18:00 |
||
Ferencvárosi Torna Club - Balatonfuredi KC |
1. Division |
25 : 24 |
20/03/10 18:00 |
||
Mezokovesdi KC - MKB Veszprem KC |
1. Division |
23 : 29 |
20/03/10 18:00 |
||
Tremblay - Chambery |
Division 1. |
19 : 27 |
20/03/10 17:30 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - Traveland Olsztyn |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
31 : 29 |
20/03/10 17:00 |
||
A.E.K. Athens - G.A.S. Handball Kilkis |
A1 Men |
25 : 24 |
20/03/10 17:00 |
||
AC PAOK - Aeropos Edessas |
A1 Men |
37 : 33 |
20/03/10 17:00 |
||
Dimos Ther. - Zafirakis |
A1 Men |
29 : 25 |
20/03/10 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - SV Concordia Delitzsch |
2. Bundesliga South |
21 : 25 |
20/03/10 17:00 |
||
HK Rygge - Rælingen |
1. Division Women |
23 : 22 |
20/03/10 17:00 |
||
Pick Szeged - Dunaferr SE |
1. Division |
38 : 27 |
20/03/10 17:00 |
||
VfL Edewecht - Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 |
2. Bundesliga North |
29 : 29 |
20/03/10 16:30 |
||
Stavstens IF - Önnered |
Allsvenskan |
30 : 30 |
20/03/10 16:15 |
||
Karra HF - Irsta Västerås |
Allsvenskan |
34 : 25 |
20/03/10 16:15 |
||
IF Hallby - IFK Trelleborg |
Allsvenskan |
28 : 23 |
20/03/10 16:15 |
||
Hästö - IFK Ystad |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 31 |
20/03/10 16:15 |
||
Eskil - Warta |
Allsvenskan |
30 : 27 |
20/03/10 16:15 |
||
GF Kroppskultur - IFK Tumba |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 31 |
20/03/10 16:15 |
||
Anderstorp - HK Aranäs |
Allsvenskan |
28 : 43 |
20/03/10 16:15 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - Aalborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
27 : 40 |
20/03/10 16:15 |
||
Viborg HK - FHK Elite |
Handball League Men |
30 : 27 |
20/03/10 16:15 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - AMAYA Sport San Antonio |
Copa del Ray |
35 : 34 |
20/03/10 16:00 |
||
Sjundea IF - HC Fenix |
MSM Playoffs |
33 : 29 |
20/03/10 16:00 |
||
Skövde HF - Kärra HF |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
34 : 26 |
20/03/10 16:00 |
||
Vrilissia - Kydon Hani |
A1 Men |
31 : 22 |
20/03/10 16:00 |
||
Sola - Bækkelaget |
1. Division Women |
36 : 25 |
20/03/10 16:00 |
||
Sävsjö/Eksjö - KvIK Sport |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
20 : 27 |
20/03/10 16:00 |
||
HK S-hof - Partille IF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
19 : 25 |
20/03/10 16:00 |
||
BK Olli/Team Aspero - H 65, Höör |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
28 : 31 |
20/03/10 16:00 |
||
Örebro SK - IFK Tumba HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
29 : 26 |
20/03/10 16:00 |
||
Tyresö HF - IF Hellton |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
21 : 19 |
20/03/10 16:00 |
||
Skånela IF - Nacka HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
22 : 25 |
20/03/10 16:00 |
||
G/T-76 - AvestaBrovallen |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
30 : 18 |
20/03/10 16:00 |
||
Arbrå HK - Härnösands HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
30 : 21 |
20/03/10 16:00 |
||
NP HC Rostov-Don - Havre |
EHF Cup Women |
19 : 20 |
20/03/10 15:00 |
||
Ringkøbing Håndbold - Roskilde Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
23 : 23 |
20/03/10 15:00 |
||
Sønderjyske-Herrer - Skive fH |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 23 |
20/03/10 15:00 |
||
HC Midtjylland - Team Sydhavsøerne |
Divison 1 Men |
38 : 23 |
20/03/10 15:00 |
||
Øresund Håndbold - Slagelse DT |
Divison 1 Women |
20 : 21 |
20/03/10 14:30 |
||
Viborg HK - C.S. Oltchim Rm. Valcea |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
33 : 26 |
20/03/10 14:15 |
||
Larvik - RK Krim Mercator |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
30 : 23 |
20/03/10 14:15 |
||
FCK Håndbold - SK Århus |
Handball League Women |
29 : 21 |
20/03/10 14:05 |
||
HC Kuban Krasnodar - Prosolia SIID Elda Prestigio |
EHF Cup Women |
25 : 25 |
20/03/10 14:00 |
||
A.S.E. Doukas - Panellinios AC Athens |
A1 Men |
17 : 28 |
20/03/10 14:00 |
||
IF Guif - Irsta HF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
21 : 16 |
20/03/10 14:00 |
||
HF Somby/Skövde - H 43/Lundagård |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
21 : 21 |
20/03/10 13:30 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Kungälvs HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
25 : 29 |
20/03/10 13:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|