Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Fram W - Valur W |
Deild Women Playoffs |
28 : 27 |
20/05/22 21:30 |
||
Balonmano Bera Bera - Morvedre |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
30 : 16 |
20/05/22 21:30 |
||
Nice Cavigal Handball - Valence Handball |
Division 2 Men |
32 : 26 |
20/05/22 20:30 |
||
Grand Besancon Doubs - Angers Noyant |
Division 2 Men |
26 : 29 |
20/05/22 20:30 |
||
Villeurbanne - Sarrebourg Moselle |
Division 2 Men |
37 : 31 |
20/05/22 20:30 |
||
Tremblay - JS Cherbourg Manche |
Division 2 Men |
33 : 32 |
20/05/22 20:30 |
||
Pontault Combault - Ivry |
Division 2 Men |
34 : 31 |
20/05/22 20:30 |
||
Essahb Strasbourg - Selestat Alsace |
Division 2 Men |
27 : 28 |
20/05/22 20:30 |
||
Dijon Bourgogne - Caen HB |
Division 2 Men |
32 : 28 |
20/05/22 20:30 |
||
Billere Handball - Massy Essonne |
Division 2 Men |
30 : 33 |
20/05/22 20:30 |
||
Chambery - Saint Raphael |
Division 1. |
35 : 29 |
20/05/22 20:15 |
||
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - TuS Ferndorf |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 31 |
20/05/22 20:00 |
||
Trimo Trebnje - Slovenj Gradec 2011 |
1. NLB Liga |
32 : 28 |
20/05/22 20:00 |
||
Maribor Branik - Slovan |
1. NLB Liga |
28 : 28 |
20/05/22 20:00 |
||
Nantes - Cesson-Rennes |
Division 1. |
31 : 26 |
20/05/22 20:00 |
||
Dunkerque - Creteil |
Division 1. |
25 : 28 |
20/05/22 20:00 |
||
Aix - Istres Provence |
Division 1. |
39 : 29 |
20/05/22 20:00 |
||
TUSEM Essen - TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 29 |
20/05/22 19:30 |
||
Drammen - ØIF Arendal Elite |
Eliteserien Men Playoff |
38 : 30 |
20/05/22 19:15 |
||
Skuru IK - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
30 : 34 |
20/05/22 19:10 |
||
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - VfL Gummersbach |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 29 |
20/05/22 19:00 |
||
MSG/LAT-98 - HK Ogre/Miandum |
Virsliga Playoffs |
35 : 38 |
20/05/22 18:30 |
||
Ferencvaros W - Vaci W |
1. Division Women |
38 : 16 |
20/05/22 18:30 |
||
DVSC Schaeffler W - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
1. Division Women |
25 : 28 |
20/05/22 18:30 |
||
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski - Energa AZS Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
29 : 26 |
20/05/22 18:00 |
||
Mosonmagyarovar W - Alba Fehervar W |
1. Division Women |
29 : 28 |
20/05/22 18:00 |
||
NEKA - Telekom Veszprém |
1. Division |
24 : 33 |
20/05/22 18:00 |
||
CSM Deva - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
Liga Nationala Women |
18 : 38 |
20/05/22 17:00 |
||
Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Ashdod |
Men 1. Division Playoff |
30 : 33 |
20/05/22 14:45 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|