Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Viborg HK - GOG Svendborg TGI |
Handball League Men |
17 : 19 |
20/09/09 19:30 |
||
Antequera 2010 - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
34 : 26 |
20/09/09 19:00 |
||
Traveland Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow |
Ekstraklasa |
31 : 23 |
20/09/09 19:00 |
||
NFH Nykøbing F. HK - Viby IF |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 21 |
20/09/09 18:30 |
||
Skrim - Bækkelaget |
1. Division Women |
36 : 21 |
20/09/09 18:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 20 |
20/09/09 18:00 |
||
Lillestrøm Topphån - Kristiansand |
1. Division Men |
21 : 21 |
20/09/09 18:00 |
||
Falk - HK Herulf Moss |
1. Division Men |
18 : 32 |
20/09/09 18:00 |
||
Njård - Byåsen |
Eliteserien Women |
21 : 35 |
20/09/09 18:00 |
||
Vipers Kristiansand - Gjøvik HK |
Eliteserien Women |
23 : 16 |
20/09/09 18:00 |
||
Selbu - NTG/Stabæk |
Eliteserien Women |
29 : 28 |
20/09/09 18:00 |
||
Nordstrand - Storhamar |
Eliteserien Women |
30 : 26 |
20/09/09 18:00 |
||
DHC Rheinland - THW Kiel |
1. Bundesliga |
22 : 34 |
20/09/09 17:45 |
||
Roskilde Håndbold - Århus GF |
Divison 1 Women |
32 : 26 |
20/09/09 17:30 |
||
IK Sävehof - Spårvägens HF |
Elitserien Damer |
27 : 19 |
20/09/09 17:30 |
||
Eintracht Hildesheim - Wilhelmshavener HV |
2. Bundesliga North |
31 : 27 |
20/09/09 17:00 |
||
GWD Minden-Hannover - HSG Wetzlar |
1. Bundesliga |
22 : 24 |
20/09/09 17:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - Anderstorp |
Allsvenskan |
35 : 24 |
20/09/09 17:00 |
||
Guif - Drott |
Elitserien |
18 : 25 |
20/09/09 17:00 |
||
SC Magdeburg II - HC Empor Rostock |
2. Bundesliga North |
22 : 22 |
20/09/09 16:30 |
||
KS Vive Targi Kielce - Powen Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa |
21 : 15 |
20/09/09 16:30 |
||
Önnereds HK - Lugi HF |
Elitserien Damer |
19 : 36 |
20/09/09 16:30 |
||
Team Eslöv IK - BK Heid |
Elitserien Damer |
23 : 23 |
20/09/09 16:15 |
||
Alingsås - Redbergslid |
Elitserien |
33 : 31 |
20/09/09 16:15 |
||
Sola - Bjørnar |
1. Division Women |
28 : 27 |
20/09/09 16:00 |
||
Toten - TGS Arendal |
1. Division Women |
24 : 31 |
20/09/09 16:00 |
||
Creteill - Dunkerque |
Division 1. |
30 : 28 |
20/09/09 16:00 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - Brabrand IF Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
28 : 18 |
20/09/09 16:00 |
||
FHC Frankfurt Oder - ProVital Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
21 : 22 |
20/09/09 16:00 |
||
Gjerpen - Levanger |
Eliteserien Women |
21 : 27 |
20/09/09 16:00 |
||
Akilles - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
29 : 24 |
20/09/09 16:00 |
||
IFK Tumba - GF Kroppskultur |
Allsvenskan |
36 : 26 |
20/09/09 16:00 |
||
Skuru IK - HF Kroppskultur Dam |
Elitserien Damer |
37 : 34 |
20/09/09 16:00 |
||
Nordsjælland Håndbold - Skjern Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
25 : 27 |
20/09/09 16:00 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - KIF Kolding København |
Handball League Men |
32 : 32 |
20/09/09 15:50 |
||
Nimes - Metz |
Division 1. Women |
21 : 17 |
20/09/09 15:00 |
||
TIHF Tåstrup-Ishøj - BK Ydun |
Divison 1 Women |
24 : 28 |
20/09/09 15:00 |
||
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - AG Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
20 : 27 |
20/09/09 15:00 |
||
SønderjyskE - Viborg HK |
Handball League Women |
23 : 30 |
20/09/09 15:00 |
||
FA Göppingen - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 26 |
20/09/09 14:35 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - Skive fH |
Divison 1 Men |
32 : 25 |
20/09/09 14:00 |
||
Nærbø - Nøtterøy |
1. Division Men |
24 : 24 |
20/09/09 14:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - Ringkøbing Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
24 : 19 |
20/09/09 13:00 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - HC Banik OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
17 : 26 |
20/09/09 10:30 |
||
Hranice - Trebon |
Extraliga |
31 : 29 |
20/09/09 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|