Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Selestat - Dunkerque |
Division 1. |
25 : 27 |
20/10/12 21:00 |
||
Creteill - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
36 : 28 |
20/10/12 20:45 |
||
Issy Paris - Besancon |
Division 1. Women |
22 : 21 |
20/10/12 20:30 |
||
Nantes - Aix |
Division 1. |
34 : 17 |
20/10/12 20:30 |
||
Hypo Niederösterreich - Randers HK |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
32 : 25 |
20/10/12 20:25 |
||
Metz - Nimes |
Division 1. Women |
44 : 27 |
20/10/12 20:15 |
||
FA Göppingen - TuS N-Lübbecke |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 22 |
20/10/12 20:15 |
||
Naturhouse La Rioja - Alser Puerto Sagunto |
Liga Asobal |
34 : 19 |
20/10/12 20:00 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 23 |
20/10/12 20:00 |
||
Toulon - Mios Biganos |
Division 1. Women |
28 : 28 |
20/10/12 20:00 |
||
Dijon - Fleury |
Division 1. Women |
18 : 27 |
20/10/12 20:00 |
||
Tremblay - Billere |
Division 1. |
29 : 20 |
20/10/12 20:00 |
||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 22 |
20/10/12 20:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - HC Empor Rostock |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 29 |
20/10/12 20:00 |
||
SG Leutershausen - HG Saarlouis |
2. Bundesliga |
39 : 29 |
20/10/12 20:00 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - ARS Palma Naranja |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 25 |
20/10/12 19:30 |
||
DJK/MJC Trier - TPSG FA Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 32 |
20/10/12 19:30 |
||
TV Emsdetten - SC DHfK Leipzig |
2. Bundesliga |
31 : 20 |
20/10/12 19:15 |
||
RK Cimos Koper - HV KRAS/Volendam |
EHF Cup Men |
27 : 25 |
20/10/12 19:00 |
||
RTV 1879 Basel - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
NLA |
23 : 27 |
20/10/12 19:00 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria |
33 : 25 |
20/10/12 19:00 |
||
HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz |
Handball League Austria |
22 : 26 |
20/10/12 19:00 |
||
Union Leoben - HC Linz AG |
Handball League Austria |
36 : 27 |
20/10/12 19:00 |
||
VfL Bad Schwartau - Eintracht Hildesheim |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 23 |
20/10/12 19:00 |
||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - TV Bittenfeld |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 28 |
20/10/12 19:00 |
||
TSV GWD Minden - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten |
1. Bundesliga |
31 : 31 |
20/10/12 19:00 |
||
VfL Gummersbach - TV Großwallstadt |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 24 |
20/10/12 19:00 |
||
TuS Metzingen - TuS Weibern |
Bundesliga Women |
32 : 24 |
20/10/12 19:00 |
||
CAI BM. Aragón - BM. Huesca |
Liga Asobal |
24 : 29 |
20/10/12 18:30 |
||
HIT medalp Tirol - Bregenz Handball |
Handball League Austria |
25 : 25 |
20/10/12 18:30 |
||
EHV Aue - TSG Friesenheim |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 26 |
20/10/12 18:30 |
||
Bergischer HC - TuS Ferndorf |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 18 |
20/10/12 18:15 |
||
Balatonfuredi KCE - RK Vojvodina |
EHF Cup Men |
27 : 24 |
20/10/12 18:00 |
||
Madeira Andebol SAD - Diomidis Argos |
EHF Cup Men |
25 : 30 |
20/10/12 18:00 |
||
HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb - F.C. Barcelona |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
21 : 32 |
20/10/12 18:00 |
||
HC Metalurg Skopje - St. Petersburg HC |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
32 : 19 |
20/10/12 18:00 |
||
GC Amicitia Zürich - Fortitudo Gossau |
NLA |
25 : 26 |
20/10/12 18:00 |
||
Rimbo HK Roslagen - VästeråsIrsta HK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
19 : 30 |
20/10/12 18:00 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE - MKB Veszprem KC |
1. Division |
25 : 33 |
20/10/12 18:00 |
||
Veszprem Barabas KC - Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA |
1. Division Women |
33 : 28 |
20/10/12 18:00 |
||
Alcoa Fehervar KC - Siofok KC-Galerius Furdo |
1. Division Women |
25 : 28 |
20/10/12 18:00 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - Koprivnice |
Extraliga |
37 : 24 |
20/10/12 18:00 |
||
KS Azoty Pulawy - MMTS Kwidzyn |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 28 |
20/10/12 18:00 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - GazSystem Pogon Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 27 |
20/10/12 18:00 |
||
AZS Czuwaj Przemysl - Chrobry Glogow |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 34 |
20/10/12 18:00 |
||
BSV Bern Muri - HC Kriens-Luzern |
NLA |
24 : 26 |
20/10/12 17:30 |
||
Lovosice - MRK Vardar Skopje |
EHF Cup Men |
25 : 24 |
20/10/12 17:00 |
||
HC Dinamo Poltava - RK Siscia |
EHF Cup Men |
21 : 23 |
20/10/12 17:00 |
||
HK Kopavogs - RK Maribor Branik |
EHF Cup Men |
25 : 42 |
20/10/12 17:00 |
||
A.S.E. Doukas - Aeropos Edessas |
A1 Men |
28 : 27 |
20/10/12 17:00 |
||
SPR Pogon Szczecin - SPR Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
20 : 26 |
20/10/12 17:00 |
||
HK Kralovo Pole Brno - HC Dukla Praha |
Extraliga |
26 : 22 |
20/10/12 17:00 |
||
MKS Piotrcovia Trybunalski - MKS Sambor Tczew |
Ekstraklasa Women |
28 : 26 |
20/10/12 17:00 |
||
AZS Politechnika Koszalin - MKS Olimpia Nowy Sacz |
Ekstraklasa Women |
40 : 22 |
20/10/12 17:00 |
||
KPR Jelenia Gora - KSS Kielce |
Ekstraklasa Women |
28 : 35 |
20/10/12 17:00 |
||
Jolidon Cluj Napoca - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
25 : 30 |
20/10/12 16:30 |
||
Anderstorps SK - Åstorps HF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
33 : 13 |
20/10/12 16:30 |
||
HSG Blomberg-Lippe - FHC Frankfurt Oder |
Bundesliga Women |
27 : 19 |
20/10/12 16:30 |
||
Holte IF - TM Tønder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
21 : 19 |
20/10/12 16:30 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - TAURON Stal Mielec |
EHF Cup Men |
30 : 24 |
20/10/12 16:15 |
||
HK S-hof - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
22 : 25 |
20/10/12 16:15 |
||
Rimbo HK - GF Kroppskultur |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 26 |
20/10/12 16:15 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - IFK Kristianstad |
EHF Cup Men |
26 : 23 |
20/10/12 16:00 |
||
H.A.N.TH - Aris Nikaias |
A1 Men |
31 : 25 |
20/10/12 16:00 |
||
Boden Handboll IF - Olympic/Viking Helsingborg HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
24 : 24 |
20/10/12 16:00 |
||
GT Söder - Team Stockholm |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
21 : 22 |
20/10/12 16:00 |
||
BSE-Fogaz - Kiskunhalas NKSE |
1. Division Women |
33 : 37 |
20/10/12 16:00 |
||
Vipers Kristiansand - Oppsal |
Eliteserien Women |
26 : 24 |
20/10/12 16:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Hønefoss |
1. Division Women |
26 : 26 |
20/10/12 16:00 |
||
Fram - IR Reykjavik |
N1 Deild |
34 : 27 |
20/10/12 15:30 |
||
HIK - Vejle Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
24 : 24 |
20/10/12 15:30 |
||
HK Lidköping - Lysekils HK |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
43 : 22 |
20/10/12 15:30 |
||
Strömnäs GIF - Kiruna HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
26 : 25 |
20/10/12 15:30 |
||
HC Meshkov Brest - RK Nexe |
EHF Cup Men |
35 : 30 |
20/10/12 15:00 |
||
Besiktas JK - HC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
EHF Cup Men |
37 : 29 |
20/10/12 15:00 |
||
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Thüringer HC |
Champions League Women Gr.D |
31 : 24 |
20/10/12 15:00 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - C.S. Oltchim Rm. Valcea |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
15 : 34 |
20/10/12 15:00 |
||
Kungälvs HK - Team Kropps |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
25 : 17 |
20/10/12 15:00 |
||
HF Kroppskultur Dam - Partille IF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
25 : 20 |
20/10/12 15:00 |
||
Härnösands HK - IF Hallby HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
17 : 25 |
20/10/12 15:00 |
||
Skånela IF - IF Hellton |
Allsvenskan Damer |
27 : 20 |
20/10/12 15:00 |
||
Umeå IK HF Dam - Boden HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
24 : 24 |
20/10/12 15:00 |
||
HC Leipzig - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 25 |
20/10/12 15:00 |
||
Hadsten Sports Klub - Roskilde Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
28 : 18 |
20/10/12 15:00 |
||
A.E.K. Athens - Panellinios GS |
A1 Men |
36 : 17 |
20/10/12 14:30 |
||
Lyngby HK - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
Divison 1 Women |
21 : 18 |
20/10/12 14:30 |
||
Tyresö HF - Önnereds HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
21 : 23 |
20/10/12 14:15 |
||
Sungul Snezhinsk - HC Kumanovo |
EHF Cup Men |
35 : 31 |
20/10/12 14:00 |
||
Foivos - AO Loutrakis |
A1 Men |
28 : 27 |
20/10/12 14:00 |
||
Lidingö SK - RP IF Linköping |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
32 : 32 |
20/10/12 14:00 |
||
Arbrå HK - Tumba HBK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
36 : 26 |
20/10/12 13:45 |
||
H43/Lundagård U - Växjö HF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
21 : 18 |
20/10/12 13:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|