Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
VOC Amsterdam - Gil Eanes/Lagos |
EHF Cup Women |
34 : 29 |
20/11/10 20:30 |
||
Dijon - OC Cesson |
Division 1. |
25 : 31 |
20/11/10 20:30 |
||
Arvor - Cergy-Pontoise |
Division 1. Women |
37 : 24 |
20/11/10 20:30 |
||
Hypo Niederösterreich - HC Leipzig |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
20 : 23 |
20/11/10 20:25 |
||
RK Borac Banja Luka - Tatabanya Carbonex KC |
EHF Cup Men |
23 : 25 |
20/11/10 20:15 |
||
Tremblay - FIQAS Aalsmeer |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
31 : 23 |
20/11/10 20:00 |
||
HC Kolubara - Cyprus College |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
39 : 33 |
20/11/10 19:30 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - KIF Vejen |
EHF Cup Women |
29 : 37 |
20/11/10 19:30 |
||
aon Fivers - Union Leoben |
Handball League Austria |
48 : 36 |
20/11/10 19:30 |
||
HC Erlangen - OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
2. Bundesliga South |
24 : 16 |
20/11/10 19:30 |
||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - TV Groß-Umstadt |
2. Bundesliga South |
35 : 18 |
20/11/10 19:30 |
||
SC Magdeburg II - TV Emsdetten |
2. Bundesliga North |
29 : 32 |
20/11/10 19:30 |
||
HSG Varel - Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 |
2. Bundesliga North |
32 : 30 |
20/11/10 19:30 |
||
HG Saarlouis - EHV Aue |
2. Bundesliga South |
32 : 24 |
20/11/10 19:30 |
||
ThSV Eisenach - SG BBM Bietigheim |
2. Bundesliga South |
32 : 27 |
20/11/10 19:30 |
||
TV Bittenfeld - TUSPO Obernburg |
2. Bundesliga South |
34 : 26 |
20/11/10 19:30 |
||
TV Großwallstadt - Haukar |
EHF Cup Men |
26 : 24 |
20/11/10 19:00 |
||
RK Zajecar - HC Zalau |
EHF Cup Women |
30 : 22 |
20/11/10 19:00 |
||
RK Olimpija - HC Sparta |
EHF Cup Women |
30 : 25 |
20/11/10 19:00 |
||
Balonmano Sagunto - C.Le.Ba-Leon Balonmano |
EHF Cup Women |
33 : 28 |
20/11/10 19:00 |
||
Itxako Reyno de Navarra - DVSC-Aquaticum |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
39 : 24 |
20/11/10 19:00 |
||
HC Bosna Sarajevo - BM. Ciudad Real |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
22 : 29 |
20/11/10 19:00 |
||
HK Brukspôjkera - HP Kongelf |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
31 : 21 |
20/11/10 19:00 |
||
HSG Ahlen-Hamm - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 27 |
20/11/10 19:00 |
||
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - DHC Rheinland |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 31 |
20/11/10 19:00 |
||
GWD Minden-Hannover - VfL Bad Schwartau |
2. Bundesliga North |
34 : 29 |
20/11/10 19:00 |
||
A.S.D. Albatro - UHK Krems |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
16 : 35 |
20/11/10 18:30 |
||
Antequera 2010 - Cuenca 2016 |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 24 |
20/11/10 18:30 |
||
HIT Innsbruck - Alpla HC Hard |
Handball League Austria |
29 : 27 |
20/11/10 18:30 |
||
HSG Düsseldorf - TSG Groß-Bieberau |
2. Bundesliga South |
31 : 19 |
20/11/10 18:15 |
||
MRK Vardar Skopje - HC Berchem |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
42 : 23 |
20/11/10 18:00 |
||
RK Maribor Branik - HCB OKD Karvina |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
28 : 22 |
20/11/10 18:00 |
||
HC Metalurg Skopje - Ivry |
EHF Cup Men |
34 : 25 |
20/11/10 18:00 |
||
Hapoel Rishon Le Zion - Nordsjælland Håndbold |
EHF Cup Men |
31 : 36 |
20/11/10 18:00 |
||
H.C. Pelister 08 - Reale Ademar |
EHF Cup Men |
22 : 25 |
20/11/10 18:00 |
||
Lábaro Toledo BM. - CAI BM. Aragón |
Liga Asobal |
32 : 35 |
20/11/10 18:00 |
||
Csurgoi KK - PLER KC |
1. Division |
27 : 23 |
20/11/10 18:00 |
||
Koprivnice - Trebon |
Extraliga |
29 : 31 |
20/11/10 18:00 |
||
Bjørnar - Utleira |
1. Division Women |
34 : 22 |
20/11/10 18:00 |
||
Nielba Wagrowiec - Traveland Olsztyn |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 29 |
20/11/10 18:00 |
||
Kiper Piotrkow Trybunalski - KPR Siodemka Miedz Legnica |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 30 |
20/11/10 18:00 |
||
Chrobry Glogow - MMTS Kwidzyn |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 29 |
20/11/10 18:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - VFL Sindelfingen |
Bundesliga Women |
31 : 23 |
20/11/10 18:00 |
||
HSC 2000 Coburg - TV Korschenbroich |
2. Bundesliga South |
28 : 29 |
20/11/10 18:00 |
||
Györi AUDI ETO KC - RK Krim Ljubljana |
Champions League Women Gr.D |
26 : 21 |
20/11/10 17:15 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - HRK Izvidac Ljubuski |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
28 : 29 |
20/11/10 17:00 |
||
RK Zemaitijos Dragunas - Elverum |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
19 : 26 |
20/11/10 17:00 |
||
Jolidon Cluj Napoca - VfL Oldenburg |
EHF Cup Women |
28 : 30 |
20/11/10 17:00 |
||
AC Filoxyl Filippos Verias - Ionikos FI |
A1 Men |
38 : 25 |
20/11/10 17:00 |
||
Team Kropps - Kärra HK |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
27 : 25 |
20/11/10 17:00 |
||
Strömnäs GIF - Sollefteå HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
26 : 27 |
20/11/10 17:00 |
||
Lovosice - Plzen |
Extraliga |
33 : 22 |
20/11/10 17:00 |
||
Strindheim IL - Falk |
1. Division Men |
23 : 35 |
20/11/10 17:00 |
||
MKS Sambor Tczew - Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 40 |
20/11/10 17:00 |
||
Kydon Hani - Vrilissia |
A1 Men |
28 : 27 |
20/11/10 16:30 |
||
Sundsvall HK - Kiruna HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
14 : 25 |
20/11/10 16:30 |
||
VfL Edewecht - Wilhelmshavener HV |
2. Bundesliga North |
26 : 22 |
20/11/10 16:30 |
||
KIF Kolding - Montpellier |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
28 : 36 |
20/11/10 16:15 |
||
OV Helsingborg - HP Warta |
Allsvenskan |
34 : 23 |
20/11/10 16:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - Hästö IF |
Allsvenskan |
37 : 25 |
20/11/10 16:00 |
||
Jotun - HK Rygge |
1. Division Women |
29 : 26 |
20/11/10 16:00 |
||
Gjerpen - Njård |
1. Division Women |
18 : 28 |
20/11/10 16:00 |
||
Fram - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Men |
24 : 26 |
20/11/10 16:00 |
||
Stavanger IF - Lillestrøm Topphån |
1. Division Men |
32 : 26 |
20/11/10 16:00 |
||
Haugaland - HK Herulf Moss |
1. Division Men |
28 : 28 |
20/11/10 16:00 |
||
Bækkelaget - ØIF Arendal |
Eliteserien Men |
26 : 23 |
20/11/10 16:00 |
||
Vålerenga - Viking Stavanger |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 34 |
20/11/10 16:00 |
||
Zgoda Ruda Slaska - KPR Jelenia Gora |
Ekstraklasa Women |
34 : 28 |
20/11/10 16:00 |
||
AZS Politechnika Koszalin - Ruch Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa Women |
25 : 20 |
20/11/10 16:00 |
||
KS AZS AWF Gorzow Wlkp. - SPR BRW Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa |
27 : 36 |
20/11/10 16:00 |
||
Holte IF - Sønderjyske-Herrer |
Divison 1 Men |
21 : 38 |
20/11/10 16:00 |
||
FHC Frankfurt Oder - MJC Trier |
Bundesliga Women |
25 : 22 |
20/11/10 16:00 |
||
H.A.N.TH - Panellinios GS |
A1 Men |
28 : 28 |
20/11/10 15:30 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Kristianstad HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
25 : 25 |
20/11/10 15:30 |
||
Önnereds HK - Kvinnliga IK Sport |
Allsvenskan Damer |
30 : 15 |
20/11/10 15:15 |
||
HC Bydivelnik Brovary - RK Kastela Adriachem |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
33 : 20 |
20/11/10 15:00 |
||
Zarja Kaspija Astrakhan - Besiktas JK |
EHF Cup Men |
26 : 23 |
20/11/10 15:00 |
||
HSV Hamburg - TATRAN Presov |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
35 : 23 |
20/11/10 15:00 |
||
KS Vive Kielce - F.C. Barcelona |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
26 : 33 |
20/11/10 15:00 |
||
Flottans IF - IK Pandora |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
25 : 14 |
20/11/10 15:00 |
||
AvestaBrovallen - Lidingö SK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
25 : 26 |
20/11/10 15:00 |
||
HF Kroppskultur Dam - Kärra HF |
Elitserien Damer |
27 : 17 |
20/11/10 15:00 |
||
IF Hellton - IFK Tumba HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
22 : 22 |
20/11/10 15:00 |
||
Nacka HK - Örebro SK HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
28 : 24 |
20/11/10 15:00 |
||
IFK Ystad HK - Rimbo HK |
Allsvenskan |
42 : 33 |
20/11/10 15:00 |
||
Årstad - Oppsal |
1. Division Women |
28 : 32 |
20/11/10 15:00 |
||
TGS Arendal - Glassverket |
1. Division Women |
23 : 30 |
20/11/10 15:00 |
||
Lyngby HK - Tarm-Foersum GF |
Divison 1 Women |
29 : 18 |
20/11/10 15:00 |
||
Ajax København - Faaborg HK |
Divison 1 Men |
28 : 25 |
20/11/10 15:00 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - AG København |
Handball League Men |
25 : 32 |
20/11/10 14:30 |
||
Øresund Håndbold - Ringkøbing Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
21 : 21 |
20/11/10 14:30 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - Byåsen |
EHF Cup Women |
25 : 29 |
20/11/10 14:00 |
||
HC Naisa-Nis - FC Midtjylland |
EHF Cup Women |
23 : 31 |
20/11/10 14:00 |
||
Zafirakis - AC PAOK |
A1 Men |
24 : 31 |
20/11/10 14:00 |
||
Gökstens BK - Stockholmspolisens IF HF |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
23 : 20 |
20/11/10 14:00 |
||
Gustavsbergs IF HK - GT Söder |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
26 : 21 |
20/11/10 14:00 |
||
Frederikshavn fI - TM Tønder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
28 : 31 |
20/11/10 14:00 |
||
HK Farmen - IK Lågan |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
17 : 21 |
20/11/10 13:30 |
||
Lillpite IF - Härnösands HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
26 : 26 |
20/11/10 12:30 |
||
HC Kaustik Volgograd - HK Kopavogs |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
39 : 34 |
20/11/10 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|