Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
BM. Huesca - GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada |
Liga Asobal |
21 : 19 |
20/11/15 21:00 |
||
Limoges Hand 87 - Mulhouse Handball |
Division 2 Men |
31 : 36 |
20/11/15 20:30 |
||
Grand Nancy - Grand Besancon Doubs |
Division 2 Men |
36 : 28 |
20/11/15 20:30 |
||
JS Cherbourg Manche - Selestat Alsace |
Division 2 Men |
23 : 21 |
20/11/15 20:30 |
||
USM Saran - Angers Noyant |
Division 2 Men |
35 : 22 |
20/11/15 20:30 |
||
BM. Aragon - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 35 |
20/11/15 20:30 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland - Randers HH |
Divison 1 Men |
20 : 34 |
20/11/15 20:30 |
||
Istres Provence - Billere Handball |
Division 2 Men |
26 : 29 |
20/11/15 20:00 |
||
Valence Handball - Massy Essonne |
Division 2 Men |
26 : 33 |
20/11/15 20:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold 2 - Fredericia HK 1990 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
26 : 26 |
20/11/15 20:00 |
||
Frederikshavn fI - Tvis KFUM 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
35 : 18 |
20/11/15 20:00 |
||
Moser Medical Krems - HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria |
32 : 17 |
20/11/15 19:45 |
||
Team Eslövs IK - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien Damer |
27 : 25 |
20/11/15 19:45 |
||
FH - Selfoss |
Deild Women |
25 : 27 |
20/11/15 19:30 |
||
TUSEM Essen - TSV GWD Minden |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 27 |
20/11/15 19:30 |
||
Lyngby HK - Roskilde Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
18 : 20 |
20/11/15 19:30 |
||
HC Radovish - HC Prolet 62 |
Superliga |
30 : 25 |
20/11/15 19:00 |
||
HKM Slovan Duslo Sala - HC Sporta Hlohovec |
Extraliga |
18 : 25 |
20/11/15 19:00 |
||
Slovan Modra - HK Topolcany |
Extraliga |
19 : 29 |
20/11/15 19:00 |
||
RK Gradacac - RK Sloboda Solana |
Premijer League BiH |
27 : 24 |
20/11/15 19:00 |
||
Istrabenz Plini Izola - Slovan |
1. NLB Liga |
30 : 27 |
20/11/15 19:00 |
||
IR Reykjavik - ÍBV |
N1 Deild |
26 : 27 |
20/11/15 19:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg HK Damer - Kärra HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
27 : 21 |
20/11/15 19:00 |
||
Rødovre Håndbold - Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
18 : 20 |
20/11/15 19:00 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland damer - IK Skovbakken 2 dam. |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
26 : 24 |
20/11/15 19:00 |
||
Kolding IF 2 - GOG Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
22 : 24 |
20/11/15 18:45 |
||
Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
25 : 27 |
20/11/15 18:30 |
||
RK Zeleznicar 1949 - RK Rudar |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
27 : 29 |
20/11/15 18:00 |
||
ZRK Buducnost - MKS Selgros Lublin |
Champions League Women Gr.D |
29 : 25 |
20/11/15 18:00 |
||
RK Krim Mercator - NP HC Rostov-Don |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
31 : 36 |
20/11/15 18:00 |
||
Bekescsaba ENKSE - Fehervar KC |
1. Division Women |
20 : 33 |
20/11/15 18:00 |
||
Mosonmagyarovari KC SE - DVSC-Korvex |
1. Division Women |
19 : 25 |
20/11/15 18:00 |
||
Balatonfuredi KCE - Eger SBS |
1. Division |
31 : 23 |
20/11/15 18:00 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE - SPORT36-Komlo |
1. Division |
19 : 25 |
20/11/15 18:00 |
||
Volda - Viking TIF |
1. Division Women |
19 : 24 |
20/11/15 18:00 |
||
Krka - Urbanscape Loka |
1. NLB Liga |
32 : 37 |
20/11/15 17:30 |
||
CSM Bucuresti - IK Sävehof |
Champions League Women Gr.D |
27 : 22 |
20/11/15 17:00 |
||
Spono Nottwil Handball - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
EHF Cup Women |
20 : 33 |
20/11/15 16:30 |
||
CSM Ploiesti - HC Alba Sebes |
Liga Nationala Women |
37 : 25 |
20/11/15 16:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|