Handball Results of the 20.11.2021

The Handball Results of the Matches on 20.11.2021 from Leagues & Tournaments.
All listed Handball Results are ordered by their past scheduled starting Time.
For other days or Years please see the Result Archives for more Results.

 
Name of the Match
League / Tournament
Country
Match Result
started on
Match Detail
FC Gaia/Empril - Águas Santas Milaneza
Primeira Divisao
Handball
22 : 31
20/11/21 22:30
ARC Alpendorada - Cj Almeida Garrett
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
32 : 22
20/11/21 22:15
HV Quintus - Callant Tongeren
BeNe League
Handball
26 : 34
20/11/21 21:00
HANDBOL SANT QUIRZE - Cordoba Handball
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B
Handball
31 : 29
20/11/21 20:30
GRK Tikves Kavadarci - HC Radovish
Superliga
Handball
20 : 30
20/11/21 20:30
ZONZAMAS CICAR LANZAROTE - Morvedre
Division de Honor Women Gr.A
Handball
24 : 26
20/11/21 20:30
Creteil - Nimes
Division 1.
Handball
36 : 36
20/11/21 20:30
Sarrebourg Moselle - Angers Noyant
Division 2 Men
Handball
26 : 22
20/11/21 20:30
Alpla HC Hard - Fivers WAT Margareten
Handball League Austria
Handball
33 : 29
20/11/21 20:20
Sporting Nelo - HC Vise BM
BeNe League
Handball
39 : 29
20/11/21 20:15
Initia Hasselt - OCI/Limburg-LIONS
BeNe League
Handball
24 : 31
20/11/21 20:15
Qubic Achilles Bocholt - HV KRAS/Volendam
BeNe League
Handball
35 : 31
20/11/21 20:15
Acanor Atletico Novas - Amenabar Zke
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A
Handball
30 : 23
20/11/21 20:00
S.D. Teucro - BM. Villa de Aranda
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A
Handball
28 : 34
20/11/21 20:00
JMS Hurry-Up - Herpertz / BEVO HC
BeNe League
Handball
38 : 35
20/11/21 20:00
Urbanscape Loka - Smartno
1. NLB Liga
Handball
32 : 21
20/11/21 20:00
CF Os Belenenses - CD Xico Andebol
Primeira Divisao
Handball
35 : 26
20/11/21 20:00
ADA Maia/ISMAI - Póvoa AC
Primeira Divisao
Handball
30 : 26
20/11/21 20:00
Dessau-Roßlauer HV - TV Emsdetten
2. Bundesliga
Handball
31 : 22
20/11/21 19:30
RK Mokra Gora - RK Zeleznicar 1949
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.B
Handball
30 : 23
20/11/21 19:30
Sporting CP - AD Sanjoanense
Primeira Divisao
Handball
42 : 23
20/11/21 19:30
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - DJK Rimpar Wölfe
2. Bundesliga
Handball
35 : 28
20/11/21 19:15
Ciudad De Malaga - Eivissa
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B
Handball
29 : 24
20/11/21 19:00
CLUB BALONMANO SORIA - MMT Seguros Zamora
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A
Handball
24 : 24
20/11/21 19:00
Kosice Crows - MSK Povazska Bystrica
Extraliga
Handball
21 : 31
20/11/21 19:00
Naturhouse La Rioja - BM. Huesca
Liga Asobal
Handball
28 : 27
20/11/21 19:00
Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin - KS Gwardia Opole
Ekstraklasa
Handball
23 : 31
20/11/21 19:00
RK Nexe - Sesvete
Premijer Liga
Handball
34 : 26
20/11/21 19:00
RK Porec - Gorica
Premijer Liga
Handball
22 : 22
20/11/21 19:00
Vinkovci - Dubrava
Premijer Liga
Handball
33 : 36
20/11/21 19:00
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - HC Empor Rostock
2. Bundesliga
Handball
25 : 27
20/11/21 19:00
TuS Ferndorf - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
2. Bundesliga
Handball
22 : 23
20/11/21 19:00
Slovenj Gradec 2011 - Ljubljana
1. NLB Liga
Handball
31 : 27
20/11/21 19:00
Riko Ribnica - Gorenje Velenje
1. NLB Liga
Handball
31 : 29
20/11/21 19:00
Jeruzalem Ormoz - RK SVIŠ Ivancna Gorica
1. NLB Liga
Handball
32 : 25
20/11/21 19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bundesliga Women
Handball
31 : 33
20/11/21 19:00
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten - VfL Oldenburg
Bundesliga Women
Handball
30 : 27
20/11/21 19:00
RK Jugovic - RK Metaloplastika
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A
Handball
32 : 33
20/11/21 19:00
Sir 1º Maio/Colégio João Barros - Sim Porto Salvo
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
32 : 25
20/11/21 19:00
AD Academia Sao Pedro Do Sul - Juve Lis
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
27 : 25
20/11/21 19:00
Alavarium/Love Tiles - CA Leça
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
34 : 24
20/11/21 19:00
AA Avanca - SC Horta
Primeira Divisao
Handball
36 : 25
20/11/21 19:00
HC Linz AG - BT Füchse Auto Pichler Trofaiach
Handball League Austria
Handball
26 : 25
20/11/21 19:00
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Sporting Alicante
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B
Handball
25 : 28
20/11/21 18:30
Toulouse - Limoges Hand 87
Division 1.
Handball
27 : 27
20/11/21 18:30
Bidasoa Irun - BM. Torrelavega
Liga Asobal
Handball
35 : 27
20/11/21 18:30
BM Antequera Dolmenes - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas
Liga Asobal
Handball
20 : 29
20/11/21 18:30
Moslavina - RK Zamet Rijeka
Premijer Liga
Handball
27 : 29
20/11/21 18:30
Trogir - RK Dubrovnik
Premijer Liga
Handball
35 : 25
20/11/21 18:30
UCAM BM. Alcobendas - BM Cisne
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A
Handball
31 : 30
20/11/21 18:30
Slovan - Dobova
1. NLB Liga
Handball
25 : 25
20/11/21 18:30
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - Ferencvárosi TC
1. Division
Handball
33 : 28
20/11/21 18:30
HSV Hamburg - TBV Lemgo Lippe
1. Bundesliga
Handball
28 : 28
20/11/21 18:30
Norrköpings HK - IFK Nyköping
Division 1 Norra
Handball
28 : 21
20/11/21 18:15
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real - FINESTRELLES ESPLUGUES
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B
Handball
27 : 23
20/11/21 18:00
Stupava - TATRAN Presov
Extraliga
Handball
18 : 36
20/11/21 18:00
HKM Slovan Duslo Sala - HK Topolcany
Extraliga
Handball
28 : 20
20/11/21 18:00
HC START Nove Zamky - SKP Bratislava
Extraliga
Handball
24 : 23
20/11/21 18:00
Slovan Modra - HC Sporta Hlohovec
Extraliga
Handball
30 : 29
20/11/21 18:00
MHK Kosice - HK Kupele BOJNICE
Extraliga
Handball
33 : 25
20/11/21 18:00
HANDBOL SANT QUIRZE - Prosetecnisa Zuazo
Division de Honor Women Gr.A
Handball
24 : 25
20/11/21 18:00
Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol - KH-7 BM. Granollers
Division de Honor Women Gr.A
Handball
29 : 35
20/11/21 18:00
RK Spartak Vojput - ORK Samot 65
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.B
Handball
23 : 22
20/11/21 18:00
RK Partizan - RK Dubocica
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.B
Handball
21 : 21
20/11/21 18:00
Eurofarm Pelister 2 - HC Ohrid 2013
Superliga
Handball
28 : 28
20/11/21 18:00
Tinex Prolet Skopje - Butel Skopje
Superliga
Handball
20 : 24
20/11/21 18:00
MOL-Pick Szeged - B.Braun Gyongyos
1. Division
Handball
36 : 26
20/11/21 18:00
Koper 2013 - Maribor Branik
1. NLB Liga
Handball
20 : 22
20/11/21 18:00
Thüringer HC - SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Bundesliga Women
Handball
23 : 26
20/11/21 18:00
Randesund - Gjerpen HK Skien
1. Division Women
Handball
18 : 30
20/11/21 18:00
HBC Ronal Jicin - HC Dukla Praha
Extraliga
Handball
25 : 32
20/11/21 18:00
HC Gumarny Zubri - KH Koprivnice
Extraliga
Handball
32 : 29
20/11/21 18:00
Dabas VSE KC - Veszprémi KKFT Felsőörs
1. Division
Handball
28 : 21
20/11/21 18:00
Balatonfuredi KSE - Csurgoi KK
1. Division
Handball
34 : 25
20/11/21 18:00
Kisvardai KC W - Mosonmagyarovar W
1. Division Women
Handball
23 : 30
20/11/21 18:00
Alba Fehervar W - Budaors W
1. Division Women
Handball
30 : 30
20/11/21 18:00
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol - Bregenz Handball
Handball League Austria
Handball
29 : 29
20/11/21 18:00
Vipers Kristiansand - HC Odense
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2
Handball
31 : 27
20/11/21 18:00
ZRK Buducnost - Brest Bretange
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1
Handball
30 : 28
20/11/21 18:00
Kastomanu Bld. SK - Gyori Audi ETO KC
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2
Handball
22 : 38
20/11/21 18:00
Odense Håndbold - Ajax København
Divison 1 Men
Handball
25 : 30
20/11/21 17:30
Baník Most - Lazne Kynzvart W
WHIL Women
Handball
34 : 19
20/11/21 17:30
LC Brühl Handball - Yellow Winterthur
Spar Premium League 1 Women
Handball
36 : 29
20/11/21 17:30
RK Vojvodina - RK Dinamo Pancevo
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A
Handball
31 : 22
20/11/21 17:30
RK Proleter Zrenjanin - RK Rudar Kostolac
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.B
Handball
31 : 39
20/11/21 17:30
Salaminas - A.E.K. Athens
A1 Men
Handball
21 : 39
20/11/21 17:30
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS HC Buzau
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
28 : 23
20/11/21 17:30
Boa Hora FC - FC Porto
Primeira Divisao
Handball
23 : 38
20/11/21 17:30
Kungälvs HK - HK Varberg
Allsvenskan
Handball
29 : 19
20/11/21 17:15
AC PAOK - Faiakas Corfu
A1 Men
Handball
30 : 23
20/11/21 17:00
Diomidis Argos - Olympiacos SFP
A1 Men
Handball
24 : 31
20/11/21 17:00
HC Portovik Yuzhny - CSKA Kiev
Superliga
Handball
29 : 23
20/11/21 17:00
Nøtterøy Håndball - Sandefjord Håndball
Eliteserien Men
Handball
32 : 30
20/11/21 17:00
IK Baltichov - Mantorps IF HF
Division 1 Södra
Handball
25 : 29
20/11/21 17:00
CYEB Budakalasz - Kecskemeti Delfin KC
1. Division
Handball
30 : 29
20/11/21 17:00
Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor - Besiktas Mogaz
Superliq
Handball
22 : 28
20/11/21 17:00
Pölva Serviti - Viljandi HC
Baltic League BHL Gr.A
Handball
29 : 19
20/11/21 17:00
Handball KP Brno - TJ Cement Hranice
Extraliga
Handball
27 : 21
20/11/21 17:00
TJ Sokol Nove Veseli - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice
Extraliga
Handball
27 : 28
20/11/21 17:00
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
Liga Asobal
Handball
29 : 29
20/11/21 17:00

© 2011 - 2021 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   CSS ist valide!