Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Haukar Hafnarfjördur - Naturhouse La Rioja |
EHF Cup Men |
23 : 24 |
21/02/10 20:00 |
||
Veszprem Barabas KC - Vaci NKSE |
1. Division Women |
27 : 34 |
21/02/10 19:00 |
||
Nærbø - Oppsal |
1. Division Men |
27 : 37 |
21/02/10 18:30 |
||
Runar - BSV Bern Muri |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
30 : 33 |
21/02/10 18:00 |
||
C.S. Oltchim Rm. Valcea - Viborg HK |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
27 : 26 |
21/02/10 18:00 |
||
Stavanger - HK Herulf Moss |
1. Division Men |
35 : 32 |
21/02/10 18:00 |
||
Nacka HK - Härnösands HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
28 : 12 |
21/02/10 18:00 |
||
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - MT Melsungen |
1. Bundesliga |
31 : 34 |
21/02/10 17:45 |
||
KS Vive Targi Kielce - Traveland Olsztyn |
Ekstraklasa |
36 : 28 |
21/02/10 17:30 |
||
Havre - Angouleme |
Division 1. Women |
31 : 20 |
21/02/10 17:00 |
||
Reale Ademar - THW Kiel |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
30 : 35 |
21/02/10 17:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - Reyno de Navarra San Antonio |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
26 : 32 |
21/02/10 17:00 |
||
Istres - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
EHF Cup Men |
31 : 31 |
21/02/10 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - TV Bittenfeld |
2. Bundesliga South |
28 : 27 |
21/02/10 17:00 |
||
Bergischer HC - HSC 2000 Coburg |
2. Bundesliga South |
41 : 29 |
21/02/10 17:00 |
||
Eintracht Hildesheim - HSG Varel |
2. Bundesliga North |
32 : 24 |
21/02/10 17:00 |
||
AZS AWF Wroclaw - KSS Kielce |
Ekstraklasa Women |
32 : 21 |
21/02/10 17:00 |
||
AZS AWFiS Gdansk - Kiper Piotrkow Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa |
33 : 26 |
21/02/10 17:00 |
||
Chambery - HC Bosna Sarajevo |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
27 : 24 |
21/02/10 17:00 |
||
Stord - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
24 : 28 |
21/02/10 17:00 |
||
IFK Trelleborg - HK Aranäs |
Allsvenskan |
28 : 35 |
21/02/10 16:30 |
||
Hästö - IFK Tumba |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 29 |
21/02/10 16:30 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - OV Helsingborg |
Elitserien |
31 : 26 |
21/02/10 16:30 |
||
IF Hallby - Warta |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 29 |
21/02/10 16:15 |
||
GF Kroppskultur - Eskil |
Allsvenskan |
23 : 22 |
21/02/10 16:15 |
||
Toulon - Arvor |
Division 1. Women |
37 : 29 |
21/02/10 16:00 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - Fredericia HK 1990 |
Divison 1 Women |
29 : 18 |
21/02/10 16:00 |
||
Creteill - Ivry |
Division 1. |
26 : 20 |
21/02/10 16:00 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - Buxtehuder SV |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 31 |
21/02/10 16:00 |
||
Kragerø - Nøtterøy |
1. Division Men |
29 : 36 |
21/02/10 16:00 |
||
Kristiansand - Fram |
1. Division Men |
28 : 31 |
21/02/10 16:00 |
||
HIFK - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
31 : 22 |
21/02/10 16:00 |
||
HF Somby/Skövde - Skara HF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
25 : 30 |
21/02/10 16:00 |
||
SønderjyskE - KIF Vejen |
Handball League Women |
22 : 26 |
21/02/10 16:00 |
||
FCK Håndbold - BM. Ciudad Real |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
25 : 33 |
21/02/10 15:50 |
||
FHC Frankfurt Oder - VFL Sindelfingen |
Bundesliga Women |
37 : 20 |
21/02/10 15:30 |
||
Metz - Mios Biganos |
Division 1. Women |
37 : 22 |
21/02/10 15:00 |
||
HC Leipzig - Györi AUDI ETO KC |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
21 : 23 |
21/02/10 15:00 |
||
MKB Veszprem KC - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
34 : 30 |
21/02/10 15:00 |
||
TIHF Tåstrup-Ishøj - Øresund Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
15 : 36 |
21/02/10 15:00 |
||
Stoholm Håndbold - TM Tønder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
34 : 28 |
21/02/10 15:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal - Bodø |
Eliteserien Men |
32 : 29 |
21/02/10 15:00 |
||
Skånela IF - IF Hellton |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
16 : 25 |
21/02/10 15:00 |
||
Spårvägens HF - Team Eslöv IK |
Elitserien Damer |
26 : 31 |
21/02/10 15:00 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - Skjern Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
26 : 23 |
21/02/10 15:00 |
||
Lyngby HK - Århus GF |
Divison 1 Women |
22 : 18 |
21/02/10 14:30 |
||
Örebro SK - Arbrå HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
17 : 19 |
21/02/10 14:00 |
||
BK Olli/Team Aspero - H 43/Lundagård |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
18 : 25 |
21/02/10 13:30 |
||
BK Ydun - Ringkøbing Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
21 : 29 |
21/02/10 13:00 |
||
IF Guif - IFK Tumba HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
16 : 21 |
21/02/10 13:00 |
||
Fraikin BM. Granollers - RK Cimos Koper |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
35 : 31 |
21/02/10 12:30 |
||
Zarja Kaspija Astrakhan - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
EHF Cup Men |
26 : 36 |
21/02/10 12:00 |
||
Hranice - Lovosice |
Extraliga |
33 : 24 |
21/02/10 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|