Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - BM Servigroup Benidorm |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 25 |
21/04/23 21:30 |
||
Essahb Strasbourg - Grand Besancon |
Division 2 Men |
35 : 23 |
21/04/23 20:30 |
||
Villeurbanne - Pontault Combault |
Division 2 Men |
31 : 32 |
21/04/23 20:30 |
||
Caen HB - Dijon Bourgogne |
Division 2 Men |
27 : 26 |
21/04/23 20:30 |
||
Grand Nancy - Bordeaux |
Division 2 Men |
34 : 26 |
21/04/23 20:30 |
||
Tremblay - JS Cherbourg Manche |
Division 2 Men |
41 : 31 |
21/04/23 20:30 |
||
Billere Handball - Saran Loiret Handball |
Division 2 Men |
30 : 31 |
21/04/23 20:30 |
||
Selestat Alsace - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
22 : 33 |
21/04/23 20:30 |
||
Creteil - Istres Provence |
Division 1. |
38 : 32 |
21/04/23 20:30 |
||
Maribor Branik - KRSKO |
1. NLB Liga |
27 : 27 |
21/04/23 20:15 |
||
Bodø HK - Tromsø |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
41 : 28 |
21/04/23 20:00 |
||
FRONTIGNAN - Valence Handball |
Division 2 Men |
33 : 26 |
21/04/23 20:00 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Liga Asobal |
43 : 30 |
21/04/23 20:00 |
||
Limoges Hand 87 - Aix |
Division 1. |
33 : 30 |
21/04/23 20:00 |
||
Dunkerque - Ivry |
Division 1. |
34 : 32 |
21/04/23 20:00 |
||
Chartres - Cesson-Rennes |
Division 1. |
21 : 22 |
21/04/23 20:00 |
||
Chambery - Nantes |
Division 1. |
31 : 39 |
21/04/23 20:00 |
||
TSV Bayer Dormagen - HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
2. Bundesliga |
33 : 29 |
21/04/23 19:30 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - SKP Frydek-Mistek |
ZUBR Extraliga Placement Matches |
25 : 31 |
21/04/23 19:30 |
||
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - HSG Konstanz |
2. Bundesliga |
31 : 33 |
21/04/23 19:30 |
||
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
2. Bundesliga |
36 : 27 |
21/04/23 19:30 |
||
TUSEM Essen - TV Großwallstadt |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 24 |
21/04/23 19:30 |
||
HC Motor Zaporozhye - VfL Eintracht Hagen |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 34 |
21/04/23 19:30 |
||
Lugi HF - Skånela IF |
Elitserien Qualification |
36 : 26 |
21/04/23 19:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - HIF Karlskrona |
Elitserien Qualification |
21 : 26 |
21/04/23 19:00 |
||
Holstebro Håndbold - EH Aalborg |
Handball League Women Playouts |
23 : 27 |
21/04/23 18:30 |
||
Kristianstad HK - Boden Handboll IF |
Qualification Elitserien Women |
25 : 23 |
21/04/23 18:30 |
||
CSKA Moscow HC - NP HC Rostov-Don |
Superleague Women 1-8 |
28 : 32 |
21/04/23 18:30 |
||
HK Topolcany - HC START Nove Zamky |
Extraliga 5-8 |
29 : 27 |
21/04/23 18:30 |
||
RK Proleter Zrenjanin - RK Dubocica |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
31 : 25 |
21/04/23 18:00 |
||
KS Azoty Pulawy - Orlen Wisla Plock |
Ekstraklasa |
25 : 30 |
21/04/23 18:00 |
||
Ferencvárosi TC - Csurgoi KK |
1. Division |
41 : 31 |
21/04/23 18:00 |
||
Cegledi KKSE - Grundfos Tatabanya KC |
1. Division |
20 : 32 |
21/04/23 18:00 |
||
Riko Ribnica - Celje Pivovarna Lasko |
1. NLB Liga |
20 : 32 |
21/04/23 18:00 |
||
HC Kuban Krasnodar - Lada Togliatti |
Superleague Women 1-8 |
30 : 31 |
21/04/23 18:00 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - Handball KP Brno |
ZUBR Extraliga Placement Matches |
27 : 25 |
21/04/23 18:00 |
||
Dinamo-Sinara - Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
Superleague Women 1-8 |
24 : 25 |
21/04/23 17:30 |
||
PPD Zagreb - RK Porec |
Premijer Liga Championship |
35 : 24 |
21/04/23 17:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|