Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - Reale Ademar |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 28 |
21/05/11 20:00 |
||
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Lábaro Toledo BM. |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 31 |
21/05/11 20:00 |
||
Cuenca 2016 - CAI BM. Aragón |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 30 |
21/05/11 20:00 |
||
Union Leoben - HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria Playout |
29 : 27 |
21/05/11 19:00 |
||
HIT Innsbruck - Union leasing St.Pölten |
Handball League Austria Playout |
39 : 27 |
21/05/11 19:00 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - HC Seiersberg |
Handball League Austria Playout |
30 : 24 |
21/05/11 19:00 |
||
UHC Stockerau - SC Ferlach/T. |
Handball League Austria Playout |
29 : 33 |
21/05/11 19:00 |
||
SC Magdeburg - TuS N-Lübbecke |
1. Bundesliga |
35 : 27 |
21/05/11 19:00 |
||
HSG Ahlen-Hamm - Füchse Berlin |
1. Bundesliga |
23 : 28 |
21/05/11 19:00 |
||
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 28 |
21/05/11 19:00 |
||
TSG Friesenheim - HSV Hamburg |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 32 |
21/05/11 19:00 |
||
BM. Ciudad Real - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 25 |
21/05/11 18:30 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Antequera 2010 |
Liga Asobal |
36 : 25 |
21/05/11 18:30 |
||
BM. Alcobendas - C.BM.Torrevieja |
Liga Asobal |
23 : 29 |
21/05/11 18:30 |
||
Alser Puerto Sagunto - J.D. Arrate |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 23 |
21/05/11 18:30 |
||
AMAYA Sport San Antonio - Quabit BM. Guadalajara |
Liga Asobal |
32 : 26 |
21/05/11 18:30 |
||
Azoty Pulawy - Traveland Olsztyn |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
30 : 25 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
Mezokovesdi KC - Dunaferr SE |
1. Division Playoffs |
25 : 26 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
Csurgoi KK - Kecskemeti Delfin KC |
1. Division Playoffs |
33 : 29 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
Koprivnice - Prerov |
Extraliga 2nd stage 7-12 |
30 : 23 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - Trebon |
Extraliga 2nd stage 7-12 |
35 : 17 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga 2nd stage 1-6 |
22 : 21 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
ETV-Erdi VSE - Siofok KC |
1. Division Women Play Offs |
29 : 28 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
Alcoa FKC - Bekescsabai Elöre NKS |
1. Division Women Play Offs |
32 : 28 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
TV Korschenbroich - SG Haslach-Herr.-Kupp. |
2. Bundesliga South |
38 : 31 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
TV 1893 Neuhausen - HSG Düsseldorf |
2. Bundesliga South |
25 : 27 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
OSC 04 Rheinhausen - HSG FrankfurtRheinMain |
2. Bundesliga South |
36 : 28 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
TV Groß-Umstadt - HSC 2000 Coburg |
2. Bundesliga South |
36 : 32 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
HSG Wetzlar - DHC Rheinland |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 23 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
HC Aschersleben - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
2. Bundesliga North |
31 : 34 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
VfL Edewecht - TSV Altenholz |
2. Bundesliga North |
28 : 28 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
HC Empor Rostock - Eintracht Hildesheim |
2. Bundesliga North |
25 : 29 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
Wilhelmshavener HV - GWD Minden-Hannover |
2. Bundesliga North |
25 : 26 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
1. VfL Potsdam - SC Magdeburg II |
2. Bundesliga North |
42 : 32 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
TuSEM Essen - Post Schwerin |
2. Bundesliga North |
29 : 17 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
VfL Bad Schwartau - Füchse Berlin II |
2. Bundesliga North |
35 : 25 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
TV Emsdetten - Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 |
2. Bundesliga North |
29 : 31 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
HG Saarlouis - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
2. Bundesliga South |
36 : 35 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
ThSV Eisenach - HC Erlangen |
2. Bundesliga South |
23 : 17 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
EHV Aue - Bergischer HC |
2. Bundesliga South |
22 : 25 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - TV Bittenfeld |
2. Bundesliga South |
37 : 29 |
21/05/11 18:00 |
||
TV Großwallstadt - FA Göppingen |
EHF Cup Men |
26 : 30 |
21/05/11 17:45 |
||
KS Vive Kielce - Wisla Plock S.A. |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
31 : 25 |
21/05/11 17:30 |
||
HK Kralovo Pole Brno - Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga 2nd stage 7-12 |
40 : 36 |
21/05/11 17:00 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - SPR BRW Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
41 : 36 |
21/05/11 16:00 |
||
AG København - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
Playoffs Men |
30 : 21 |
21/05/11 16:00 |
||
Ujbuda TC - UKSE Szekszard |
1. Division Women Play Offs |
27 : 28 |
21/05/11 14:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|