Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
SC Horta - AC Fafe |
Primeira Divisao |
31 : 24 |
21/09/13 22:00 |
||
RK Gorenje Velenje - HK Drott Halmstad |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
35 : 33 |
21/09/13 20:30 |
||
Dijon - Montpellier |
Division 1. |
22 : 26 |
21/09/13 20:30 |
||
Nice - Nimes |
Division 1. Women |
32 : 30 |
21/09/13 20:30 |
||
TV 1893 Neuhausen - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 25 |
21/09/13 20:15 |
||
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Liga Asobal |
24 : 22 |
21/09/13 20:00 |
||
Ivry - Aix |
Division 1. |
20 : 21 |
21/09/13 20:00 |
||
SG DJK Rimpar - HC Empor Rostock |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 28 |
21/09/13 20:00 |
||
Naturhouse La Rioja - HSV Hamburg |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
24 : 33 |
21/09/13 19:30 |
||
Toulon - Nantes LA |
Division 1. Women |
31 : 22 |
21/09/13 19:30 |
||
TSV Altenholz - SG Leutershausen |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 25 |
21/09/13 19:30 |
||
Águas Santas Milaneza - Delta Belenenses |
Primeira Divisao |
22 : 19 |
21/09/13 19:00 |
||
Bidasoa Irún - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas |
Liga Asobal |
22 : 25 |
21/09/13 19:00 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria |
32 : 22 |
21/09/13 19:00 |
||
UHK Krems - SC kelag Ferlach |
Handball League Austria |
29 : 26 |
21/09/13 19:00 |
||
IR Reykjavik - ÍBV |
N1 Deild |
22 : 30 |
21/09/13 19:00 |
||
HSG Tarp-Wanderup - TV Bittenfeld |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 28 |
21/09/13 19:00 |
||
Bergischer HC - MT Melsungen |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 31 |
21/09/13 19:00 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 30 |
21/09/13 19:00 |
||
TV Emsdetten - ThSV Eisenach |
1. Bundesliga |
24 : 25 |
21/09/13 19:00 |
||
Fortitudo Gossau - GC Amicitia Zürich |
NLA |
31 : 35 |
21/09/13 19:00 |
||
TAURON Stal Mielec - Chrobry Glogow |
Ekstraklasa |
27 : 33 |
21/09/13 18:45 |
||
ADA Maia/ISMAI - AM Madeira Andebol |
Primeira Divisao |
27 : 29 |
21/09/13 18:30 |
||
Fivers - WAT Margareten - Union Leoben |
Handball League Austria |
36 : 30 |
21/09/13 18:30 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - KH Koprivnice |
Extraliga |
35 : 25 |
21/09/13 18:30 |
||
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil - Juanfersa Grupo Fegar |
Liga Asobal |
23 : 23 |
21/09/13 18:30 |
||
MRK Vardar Skopje - F.C. Barcelona |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
29 : 29 |
21/09/13 18:15 |
||
ABC Braga/Uminho - NAAL Passos Manuel |
Primeira Divisao |
30 : 22 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
Sporting CP - AA Avanca |
Primeira Divisao |
29 : 20 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb - Celje Pivovarna Lasko |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
24 : 21 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria |
26 : 20 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice |
Extraliga |
19 : 21 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
Reale Ademar Leon - BM. Huesca |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 25 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
Siofok KC-Galerius Furdo - Bank-Bekescsabai ENK SE |
1. Division Women |
27 : 20 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
Gyori Audi ETO KC - MTK-Budapest |
1. Division Women |
45 : 24 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
Vaci NKSE - Veszprem Barabas KC |
1. Division Women |
22 : 21 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - Eszterhazy KFSC GloboSyS |
1. Division Women |
42 : 18 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE - MKB Veszprem KC |
1. Division |
24 : 34 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
PLER Budapest - B.Braun Gyongyos FKK |
1. Division |
21 : 22 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
KPR Legionowo - MMTS Kwidzyn |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 29 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
GazSystem Pogon Szczecin - KS Gwardia Opole |
Ekstraklasa |
35 : 27 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - TuS Metzingen |
Bundesliga Women |
27 : 22 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
Njård - Viking TIF |
1. Division Women |
28 : 22 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
Bækkelaget - Utleira |
1. Division Women |
21 : 21 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
Nøtterøy - Stord |
Eliteserien Men |
25 : 26 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
Pfadi Winterthur - BSV Bern Muri |
NLA |
31 : 25 |
21/09/13 18:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA |
31 : 25 |
21/09/13 17:30 |
||
TMS Ringsted - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
Divison 1 Women |
15 : 36 |
21/09/13 17:15 |
||
FC Midtjylland - Viborg HK |
Handball League Women |
24 : 33 |
21/09/13 17:10 |
||
B.B. Ankara SK - Maliye Milli Piyango SK |
Superliq |
23 : 24 |
21/09/13 17:00 |
||
SPR Olkusz - AZS Politechnika Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
25 : 30 |
21/09/13 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 18 |
21/09/13 17:00 |
||
Wacker Thun - HC Metalurg Skopje |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
22 : 23 |
21/09/13 16:30 |
||
MKS Olimpia Nowy Sacz - SPR Pogon Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
27 : 26 |
21/09/13 16:30 |
||
HSG Blomberg-Lippe - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 27 |
21/09/13 16:30 |
||
Lakers Stäfa - HC KTV Altdorf |
NLA |
27 : 24 |
21/09/13 16:30 |
||
Kärra HF - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Elitserien Damer |
19 : 25 |
21/09/13 16:21 |
||
Hammarby IF HF - Rimbo HK |
Elitserien |
30 : 29 |
21/09/13 16:10 |
||
PSG Handball - HC Dinamo Minsk |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
34 : 30 |
21/09/13 16:00 |
||
KPR Ruch Chorzow - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
24 : 29 |
21/09/13 16:00 |
||
Lillestrøm TH - Kolstad |
1. Division Men |
27 : 33 |
21/09/13 16:00 |
||
Gjerpen - Sola |
1. Division Women |
19 : 25 |
21/09/13 16:00 |
||
H 43 Lund - IFK Kristianstad |
Elitserien |
23 : 31 |
21/09/13 16:00 |
||
IF Linköping - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan |
21 : 25 |
21/09/13 16:00 |
||
Akilles - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
24 : 40 |
21/09/13 16:00 |
||
Team Esbjerg - Randers HK |
Handball League Women |
26 : 28 |
21/09/13 16:00 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Handball League Men |
33 : 30 |
21/09/13 15:30 |
||
TMS Ringsted - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
Handball League Men |
30 : 36 |
21/09/13 15:00 |
||
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold - Svendborg Håndboldklub |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 21 |
21/09/13 15:00 |
||
Strindheim IL - Kristiansund HK |
1. Division Men |
29 : 28 |
21/09/13 15:00 |
||
HC West - ÅIFK |
SM Sarja |
33 : 21 |
21/09/13 15:00 |
||
Besiktas JK - Nilüfer Belediyespor |
Superliq |
33 : 30 |
21/09/13 14:30 |
||
SPR Lublin - Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
40 : 32 |
21/09/13 14:30 |
||
Cankaya Bel. Ankara - Izmir BSB SK |
Superliq |
30 : 28 |
21/09/13 14:00 |
||
Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi SK |
Superliq |
32 : 27 |
21/09/13 14:00 |
||
Tarm-Foersum GF - Hadsten Sports Klub |
Divison 1 Women |
18 : 17 |
21/09/13 14:00 |
||
HC Midtjylland - Stoholm Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 24 |
21/09/13 14:00 |
||
Atlas - HIFK |
SM Sarja |
24 : 28 |
21/09/13 14:00 |
||
København Håndbold - Skive fH |
Handball League Women |
22 : 24 |
21/09/13 14:00 |
||
RP IF Linköping - IFK Tumba HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
23 : 24 |
21/09/13 13:45 |
||
BK Heid - Skövde HF |
Elitserien Damer |
22 : 27 |
21/09/13 13:30 |
||
Adana Cukobirlik - Mersin SK |
Superliq |
24 : 39 |
21/09/13 12:00 |
||
Yeditepe SK - Istanbul Anafen Kolej SK |
Superliq |
27 : 29 |
21/09/13 12:00 |
||
Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor - Ankara Özel Idare |
Superliq |
22 : 22 |
21/09/13 12:00 |
||
HC Dynamo-Victor - HC Energy |
Superleague |
29 : 23 |
21/09/13 10:00 |
||
Chehovskie Medvedi - SKIF Krasnodar |
Superleague |
34 : 16 |
21/09/13 10:00 |
||
HC Nara - Permskie Medvedi |
Superleague |
31 : 36 |
21/09/13 10:00 |
||
HC Fakel-SCC Krasny Kotelshchik - Sungul Snezhinsk |
Superleague |
31 : 31 |
21/09/13 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|