Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
SG BBM Bietigheim - HC Empor Rostock |
DHB Pokal |
31 : 26 |
21/10/12 19:15 |
||
Haukar - Valur Reykjavik |
N1 Deild |
28 : 23 |
21/10/12 19:00 |
||
Chambery - KS Vive Targi Kielce |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
26 : 36 |
21/10/12 19:00 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Mors-Thy Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
29 : 22 |
21/10/12 19:00 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - Trabzonspor |
Superliq |
33 : 33 |
21/10/12 18:00 |
||
RK Maribor Branik - HK Kopavogs |
EHF Cup Men |
35 : 25 |
21/10/12 18:00 |
||
Diomidis Argos - Madeira Andebol SAD |
EHF Cup Men |
32 : 26 |
21/10/12 18:00 |
||
Elverum - Tatabanya Carbonex KC |
EHF Cup Men |
32 : 23 |
21/10/12 18:00 |
||
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - Larvik |
Champions League Women Gr.C |
28 : 24 |
21/10/12 18:00 |
||
Viking Stavanger - Drammen |
Handball Cup Men |
41 : 42 |
21/10/12 18:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - Vendsyssel Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
20 : 22 |
21/10/12 18:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - IFK Ystad HK |
Allsvenskan |
28 : 25 |
21/10/12 18:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - HK Malmö |
Elitserien |
36 : 25 |
21/10/12 18:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal - Haugaland |
Eliteserien Men |
22 : 22 |
21/10/12 18:00 |
||
Follo - Bodø |
Eliteserien Men |
20 : 28 |
21/10/12 18:00 |
||
Bjørnar HK - St.Hallvard |
1. Division Men |
25 : 37 |
21/10/12 18:00 |
||
Sola - Glassverket |
Eliteserien Women |
22 : 22 |
21/10/12 18:00 |
||
KIF Vejen - SønderjyskE |
Handball League Women |
36 : 20 |
21/10/12 18:00 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Women |
29 : 20 |
21/10/12 18:00 |
||
HC Podravka Vegeta - RK Krim Ljubljana |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
25 : 21 |
21/10/12 17:30 |
||
Reale Ademar León - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
29 : 29 |
21/10/12 17:30 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 32 |
21/10/12 17:30 |
||
Cankaya Bel. Ankara - Mersin SK |
Superliq |
37 : 32 |
21/10/12 17:00 |
||
Viborg HK - ZRK Buducnost |
Champions League Women Gr.D |
20 : 26 |
21/10/12 17:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - Kärra HK |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
23 : 25 |
21/10/12 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - HC Erlangen |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 26 |
21/10/12 17:00 |
||
Frydek-Mistek - Hranice |
Extraliga |
21 : 36 |
21/10/12 17:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers |
Bundesliga Women |
29 : 22 |
21/10/12 17:00 |
||
NMC Powen Zabrze - Orlen Wisla Plock |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 32 |
21/10/12 17:00 |
||
HF Eslövstjejerna - Trelleborg HBK Elit |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
25 : 23 |
21/10/12 16:30 |
||
IF Hallby HK - LIF Lindesberg |
Allsvenskan |
33 : 27 |
21/10/12 16:30 |
||
Skive fH - FIF Kbh |
Handball League Women |
28 : 24 |
21/10/12 16:30 |
||
Helsingborgs HK - HK Farmen |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
19 : 26 |
21/10/12 16:15 |
||
Ricoh HK - Alstermo IF |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 31 |
21/10/12 16:15 |
||
IK Sävehof - HC Dinamo Volgograd |
Champions League Women Gr.C |
28 : 34 |
21/10/12 16:00 |
||
HSV Hamburg - RK Partizan Beograd |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
30 : 24 |
21/10/12 16:00 |
||
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - Academia Octavio |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 24 |
21/10/12 16:00 |
||
Gökstens BK - Gustavsbergs IF HK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
27 : 21 |
21/10/12 16:00 |
||
Ivry - Montpellier |
Division 1. |
28 : 32 |
21/10/12 16:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - Hästö IF |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 28 |
21/10/12 16:00 |
||
Skövde HF - Lugi HF |
Elitserien Damer |
20 : 17 |
21/10/12 16:00 |
||
Skånela IF - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien |
29 : 28 |
21/10/12 16:00 |
||
Kristiansund HK - Kristiansand |
1. Division Men |
32 : 24 |
21/10/12 16:00 |
||
TTIF Halden - Vålerenga |
1. Division Men |
38 : 24 |
21/10/12 16:00 |
||
Stord - Sandefjord |
1. Division Men |
28 : 24 |
21/10/12 16:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Kolstad |
1. Division Men |
24 : 23 |
21/10/12 16:00 |
||
Njård - HK Halden |
1. Division Women |
22 : 22 |
21/10/12 16:00 |
||
Fana - Hønefoss |
1. Division Women |
35 : 24 |
21/10/12 16:00 |
||
GOG - Team Sydhavsøerne |
Divison 1 Men |
28 : 16 |
21/10/12 16:00 |
||
IK Bolton - Borlänge HK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
22 : 26 |
21/10/12 15:45 |
||
Spårvägens HF - H 65 Höör |
Elitserien Damer |
21 : 27 |
21/10/12 15:30 |
||
Odder Håndbold - HC Midtjylland |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 26 |
21/10/12 15:30 |
||
Ankara Özel Idare - Nilüfer Belediyespor |
Superliq |
29 : 28 |
21/10/12 15:00 |
||
Nacka HK - Strands IF |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
33 : 26 |
21/10/12 15:00 |
||
TuSEM Essen - THW Kiel |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 37 |
21/10/12 15:00 |
||
Hammarby IF HF - Lugi HF |
Elitserien |
22 : 23 |
21/10/12 15:00 |
||
HK Rygge - Sverresborg |
1. Division Women |
22 : 25 |
21/10/12 15:00 |
||
Otterup HK - Stoholm Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
35 : 26 |
21/10/12 15:00 |
||
HK Önnerediterna - Kvinnliga IK Sport |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
21 : 31 |
21/10/12 14:45 |
||
Tarm-Foersum GF - VSH 2002 |
Divison 1 Women |
20 : 19 |
21/10/12 14:30 |
||
Skara HF - Eskilstuna GUIF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
27 : 23 |
21/10/12 14:00 |
||
Lemvig Håndbold - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 23 |
21/10/12 14:00 |
||
BK Ydun - Ringkøbing Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
19 : 24 |
21/10/12 13:45 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - IVH Västerås HK |
Elitserien Damer |
16 : 30 |
21/10/12 13:30 |
||
51 Nigdespor - B.B. Ankara SK |
Superliq |
25 : 28 |
21/10/12 13:00 |
||
BM. Atlético de Madrid - Balonman Cangas |
Liga Asobal |
34 : 13 |
21/10/12 12:30 |
||
Bjurslätt/Hisingen - BK Heid UF |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
25 : 25 |
21/10/12 12:00 |
||
Plzen - HC Gumarny Zubri |
Extraliga |
27 : 21 |
21/10/12 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|