Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Tjeckien - Deutschland |
EC Group 1 |
22 : 26 |
22/01/20 20:30 |
||
Island - Sverige |
EC Group 2 |
25 : 32 |
22/01/20 20:30 |
||
DHG Odense - Ringkøbing Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
18 : 24 |
22/01/20 20:00 |
||
Toulon - Nice |
Division 1. Women |
21 : 24 |
22/01/20 20:00 |
||
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Bundesliga Women |
25 : 30 |
22/01/20 20:00 |
||
Bjørnar HK - Stord Elite |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
26 : 26 |
22/01/20 20:00 |
||
NFH Nykøbing F. HK - Randers HK |
Handball League Women |
29 : 29 |
22/01/20 19:30 |
||
HSG Bad Wildungen - Thüringer HC |
Bundesliga Women |
21 : 31 |
22/01/20 19:30 |
||
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - ÉRD |
1. Division Women |
33 : 32 |
22/01/20 19:30 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Herning-Ikast Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
16 : 27 |
22/01/20 19:30 |
||
EH Aalborg - København Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
24 : 32 |
22/01/20 19:30 |
||
Aker Topphåndball - Storhamar |
Eliteserien Women |
21 : 33 |
22/01/20 19:30 |
||
Amo HK - RP IF Linköping |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 14 |
22/01/20 19:00 |
||
Aarhus United - Team Esbjerg |
Handball League Women |
23 : 23 |
22/01/20 18:30 |
||
HC Odense - Ajax København W |
Handball League Women |
27 : 28 |
22/01/20 18:30 |
||
Tertnes - Vipers Kristiansand |
Eliteserien Women |
26 : 37 |
22/01/20 18:30 |
||
Vitryssland - Österrike |
EC Group 1 |
36 : 36 |
22/01/20 18:15 |
||
Norge - Slovenien |
EC Group 2 |
33 : 30 |
22/01/20 18:15 |
||
Oppsal - Byasen Elite |
Eliteserien Women |
25 : 33 |
22/01/20 18:00 |
||
Ålgård W - Haslum W |
1. Division Women |
26 : 23 |
22/01/20 18:00 |
||
Viljandi HC - HC Kehra |
Meistriliiga |
21 : 30 |
22/01/20 18:00 |
||
Follo HK Damer - Molde Elite |
Eliteserien Women |
21 : 28 |
22/01/20 18:00 |
||
Siofok KTC KFT - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
1. Division Women |
34 : 29 |
22/01/20 18:00 |
||
Baník Most - SHK Veselí nad Moravou |
WHIL Women |
34 : 26 |
22/01/20 18:00 |
||
DVSC KKFT - Szent István SE |
1. Division Women |
39 : 32 |
22/01/20 18:00 |
||
Dicken - Cocks |
SM Sarja |
25 : 29 |
22/01/20 18:00 |
||
Aruküla SK - Pölva Serviti |
Meistriliiga |
21 : 32 |
22/01/20 18:00 |
||
Zvezda Zvenigorod - HC Stavropol |
Superleague Women |
36 : 21 |
22/01/20 17:00 |
||
HC Kuban Krasnodar - Universitet Izhevsk |
Superleague Women |
40 : 27 |
22/01/20 17:00 |
||
Portugal - Ungern |
EC Group 2 |
34 : 26 |
22/01/20 16:00 |
||
Kroatien - Spanien |
EC Group 1 |
22 : 22 |
22/01/20 16:00 |
||
Lada Togliatti - Dinamo-Sinara |
Superleague Women |
37 : 23 |
22/01/20 16:00 |
||
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK - Kastomanu Bld. SK |
Superliq Women |
32 : 41 |
22/01/20 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|