Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Spanien - Frankrike |
Handball WC Gr.1 |
26 : 28 |
22/01/23 21:00 |
||
Sverige - Portugal |
Handball WC Gr.2 |
32 : 30 |
22/01/23 20:30 |
||
Storhamar - Oppsal |
1. Division Women |
27 : 29 |
22/01/23 19:30 |
||
IK Skovbakken - TM Tønder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
25 : 25 |
22/01/23 19:00 |
||
Holstebro Håndbold - DHG Odense |
Divison 1 Women |
33 : 23 |
22/01/23 19:00 |
||
Storhamar - Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
34 : 41 |
22/01/23 18:30 |
||
Sandefjord TIF - Fyllingen Handball |
1. Division Men |
41 : 17 |
22/01/23 18:00 |
||
Tumba HBK - Borlänge HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
30 : 23 |
22/01/23 18:00 |
||
Strands IF Hudiksvall - Spånga HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
23 : 21 |
22/01/23 18:00 |
||
Nøtterøy Håndball 2 - Haslum HK 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
28 : 36 |
22/01/23 18:00 |
||
Brasilien - Island |
Handball WC Gr.2 |
37 : 41 |
22/01/23 18:00 |
||
Iran - Polen |
Handball WC Gr.1 |
22 : 26 |
22/01/23 18:00 |
||
Havørn - Sotra |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
25 : 23 |
22/01/23 17:30 |
||
Viking TIF 2 - Gneist |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
24 : 25 |
22/01/23 17:30 |
||
LK Zug Handball - LC Brühl Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
30 : 31 |
22/01/23 17:00 |
||
IF Kristianstad - Kärra HF |
Division 1 Södra |
33 : 37 |
22/01/23 17:00 |
||
Årsta AIK HF - GT Söder HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
25 : 28 |
22/01/23 17:00 |
||
Hallstahammars SK HK - IFK Tumba HK |
Division 1 Norra |
39 : 36 |
22/01/23 17:00 |
||
Follo HK - Falk Horten |
1. Division Men |
24 : 25 |
22/01/23 17:00 |
||
HK Herulf Moss - Bergen HK |
1. Division Men |
17 : 32 |
22/01/23 17:00 |
||
SCM Craiova - CSM Slatina |
Liga Nationala Women |
28 : 22 |
22/01/23 17:00 |
||
CS Gloria Bistrita - CS Magura Cisnadiei |
Liga Nationala Women |
36 : 29 |
22/01/23 16:30 |
||
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Kungsängens SK Dam |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
20 : 32 |
22/01/23 16:00 |
||
Larvik - Aker Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Women |
37 : 31 |
22/01/23 16:00 |
||
Roskilde Handbold - TMS Ringsted |
Divison 1 Men |
20 : 39 |
22/01/23 16:00 |
||
Team Eslövs IK - Eskilstuna Guif |
Allsvenskan Damer |
32 : 25 |
22/01/23 16:00 |
||
Tromsø - Linderud/Linje 5 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
20 : 28 |
22/01/23 16:00 |
||
Charlottenlund SK Bredde - Gjerpen HK Skien |
1. Division Women |
19 : 47 |
22/01/23 16:00 |
||
Storhamar - Team Esbjerg |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
25 : 34 |
22/01/23 16:00 |
||
CS Rapid Bucuresti - KASTAMONU BLD |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
28 : 22 |
22/01/23 16:00 |
||
HC Dunarea Braila - CSM Targu Jiu |
Liga Nationala Women |
27 : 23 |
22/01/23 16:00 |
||
HK Silwing/Troja - Bodens BK HF |
Division 1 Norra |
20 : 27 |
22/01/23 15:30 |
||
Norrköpings HK - LIF Lindesberg |
Division 1 Norra |
24 : 35 |
22/01/23 15:30 |
||
Saudi Arabia - Uruguay |
Handball WC Placement Matches |
28 : 27 |
22/01/23 15:30 |
||
Montenegro - Slovenien |
Handball WC Gr.1 |
23 : 31 |
22/01/23 15:30 |
||
Cape Verde - Ungern |
Handball WC Gr.2 |
30 : 42 |
22/01/23 15:30 |
||
Odder Håndbold - Aarhus HC |
Divison 1 Men |
25 : 26 |
22/01/23 15:00 |
||
Rækker Mølle KFUM - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
27 : 31 |
22/01/23 15:00 |
||
Kolstad 2 - Elverum 2 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
31 : 31 |
22/01/23 15:00 |
||
Bergsøy - Vikhammer |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
30 : 26 |
22/01/23 15:00 |
||
Strindheim Håndball Elite - LFH09 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
24 : 25 |
22/01/23 15:00 |
||
Urædd - HK-72 Sande |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
37 : 23 |
22/01/23 15:00 |
||
Harstad - Fjellhammer 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
26 : 27 |
22/01/23 15:00 |
||
Lillestrøm TH - Kolbotn |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
32 : 29 |
22/01/23 15:00 |
||
Junkeren W - Fyllingen W |
1. Division Women |
21 : 18 |
22/01/23 15:00 |
||
HK U - ÍR |
Deildin Women |
12 : 28 |
22/01/23 14:00 |
||
BEYKOZ BLD - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ G.S.K |
Superliq |
36 : 28 |
22/01/23 14:00 |
||
SK Latgols - Dobeles Tenax |
Virsliga |
23 : 51 |
22/01/23 14:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - CSM Bucuresti |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
25 : 27 |
22/01/23 14:00 |
||
RK Krim Mercator - Baník Most |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
42 : 31 |
22/01/23 14:00 |
||
Brest Bretange - Ferencvaros W |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
24 : 21 |
22/01/23 14:00 |
||
HK Ogre/Miandum - HK Vainode |
Virsliga |
33 : 24 |
22/01/23 13:00 |
||
IFK Örebro HK - Kärra HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
19 : 26 |
22/01/23 13:00 |
||
Elche C.F. Mustang - Aula Cultural |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
27 : 24 |
22/01/23 13:00 |
||
South Korea - Chile |
Handball WC Placement Matches |
26 : 33 |
22/01/23 13:00 |
||
KÖYCEĞİZ BLD. SK - SPOR TOTO SK |
Superliq |
24 : 34 |
22/01/23 12:00 |
||
CSM Galati - HC Zalau |
Liga Nationala Women |
24 : 24 |
22/01/23 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|