Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Selestat Alsace - Caen HB |
Division 2 Men |
30 : 27 |
22/03/19 20:30 |
||
Nice Cavigal Handball - Saran Loiret Handball |
Division 2 Men |
26 : 29 |
22/03/19 20:30 |
||
Grand Nancy - JS Cherbourg Manche |
Division 2 Men |
30 : 31 |
22/03/19 20:30 |
||
Saint-Marcel Vernon - Creteil |
Division 2 Men |
23 : 32 |
22/03/19 20:30 |
||
Massy Essonne - Limoges Hand 87 |
Division 2 Men |
29 : 24 |
22/03/19 20:30 |
||
Essahb Strasbourg - Chartres |
Division 2 Men |
32 : 38 |
22/03/19 20:30 |
||
Dijon Bourgogne - Grenoble SMH GUC |
Division 2 Men |
34 : 26 |
22/03/19 20:30 |
||
Gorenje Velenje - Maribor Branik |
1. NLB Liga Playoffs |
28 : 22 |
22/03/19 20:15 |
||
Stoholm Håndbold - HEI, Skæring |
Divison 1 Men |
20 : 27 |
22/03/19 20:00 |
||
TJ Strojar Malacky - SKP Bratislava |
Extraliga 7-9 |
28 : 23 |
22/03/19 19:30 |
||
TUSEM Essen - TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2. Bundesliga |
33 : 39 |
22/03/19 19:30 |
||
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 17 |
22/03/19 19:30 |
||
Otterup HK - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 28 |
22/03/19 19:30 |
||
Moser Medical Krems - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
24 : 26 |
22/03/19 19:00 |
||
LFH09 - Kristiansund HK |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
37 : 26 |
22/03/19 19:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien Playoffs |
27 : 25 |
22/03/19 19:00 |
||
Slovan Modra - HC Sporta Hlohovec |
Extraliga 7-9 |
19 : 18 |
22/03/19 19:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien Playoffs |
25 : 23 |
22/03/19 19:00 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Quabit BM. Guadalajara |
Liga Asobal |
40 : 24 |
22/03/19 19:00 |
||
Aalborg HK - Hornbæk SF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
30 : 16 |
22/03/19 18:45 |
||
HIFK - Sjundea IF |
SM-Liiga Losers Stage |
22 : 29 |
22/03/19 17:30 |
||
Rehovot - Hapoel Kiriyat |
Men 1. Division Playout |
32 : 21 |
22/03/19 15:00 |
||
Ramat Hasharon - Nes Tziona |
Men 1. Division Playoff |
28 : 27 |
22/03/19 15:00 |
||
Hapoel Le Zion - Bnei Herzliya |
Men 1. Division Playoff |
34 : 26 |
22/03/19 15:00 |
||
MK Holon - Hapoel Ramat Gan |
Men 1. Division Playout |
27 : 29 |
22/03/19 15:00 |
||
Hapoel Ashdod - Maccabi Avishai Motzkin |
Men 1. Division Playoff |
32 : 26 |
22/03/19 14:00 |
||
Maccabi Le Zion - MK Beer Sheva |
Men 1. Division Playoff |
26 : 24 |
22/03/19 13:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|