Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Piotrcovia - SPR Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 26 |
23/01/10 20:30 |
||
Denmark - Island |
EC Group B |
22 : 27 |
23/01/10 20:15 |
||
Norwegen - Ukraine |
EC Group A |
31 : 29 |
23/01/10 20:10 |
||
Oppsal - Fyllingen |
1. Division Women |
29 : 26 |
23/01/10 19:30 |
||
Sola - Rælingen |
1. Division Women |
33 : 23 |
23/01/10 18:30 |
||
Fram - Oppsal |
1. Division Men |
22 : 29 |
23/01/10 18:30 |
||
Kroatien - Russland |
EC Group A |
30 : 28 |
23/01/10 18:10 |
||
Österreich - Serbien |
EC Group B |
37 : 31 |
23/01/10 18:00 |
||
Ruch Chorzow - KSS Kielce |
Ekstraklasa Women |
28 : 22 |
23/01/10 18:00 |
||
Veszprem Barabas KC - FTC Right Phone |
1. Division Women |
26 : 26 |
23/01/10 18:00 |
||
Vaci NKSE - Alcoa FKC |
1. Division Women |
35 : 24 |
23/01/10 18:00 |
||
ASA-Consolis-HNKC - Siofok KC |
1. Division Women |
37 : 35 |
23/01/10 18:00 |
||
Kiskunhalas NKSE - Hunnia KSK |
1. Division Women |
26 : 17 |
23/01/10 18:00 |
||
AZS Politechnika Koszalin - Laczpol Gdynia |
Ekstraklasa Women |
30 : 35 |
23/01/10 17:30 |
||
AC Filoxyl Filippos Verias - G.A.S. Handball Kilkis |
A1 Men |
28 : 27 |
23/01/10 17:00 |
||
A.E.K. Athens - Dimos Ther. |
A1 Men |
31 : 25 |
23/01/10 17:00 |
||
Vrilissia - Zafirakis |
A1 Men |
23 : 26 |
23/01/10 17:00 |
||
Diomidis Argos - Panellinios AC Athens |
A1 Men |
27 : 28 |
23/01/10 17:00 |
||
KPR Jelenia Gora - LKS Powiat Olkuski |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 20 |
23/01/10 17:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Stoholm Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
38 : 26 |
23/01/10 17:00 |
||
Kydon Hani - Aeropos Edessas |
A1 Men |
27 : 26 |
23/01/10 16:30 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - BVB Dortmund Handball |
Bundesliga Women |
31 : 21 |
23/01/10 16:30 |
||
Bækkelaget - Årstad |
1. Division Women |
23 : 36 |
23/01/10 16:00 |
||
Start Elblag - Zgoda Ruda Slaska |
Ekstraklasa Women |
25 : 29 |
23/01/10 16:00 |
||
Kragerø - Vålerenga |
1. Division Men |
27 : 31 |
23/01/10 16:00 |
||
Nøtterøy - HK Herulf Moss |
1. Division Men |
25 : 27 |
23/01/10 16:00 |
||
SK Århus - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Women |
33 : 26 |
23/01/10 16:00 |
||
Aalborg DH - FC Midtjylland |
Handball League Women |
27 : 29 |
23/01/10 16:00 |
||
Ajax København - Odder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 31 |
23/01/10 15:30 |
||
Nærbø - Tistedal |
1. Division Men |
29 : 33 |
23/01/10 15:30 |
||
Slagelse DT - Ringkøbing Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
22 : 27 |
23/01/10 15:00 |
||
Frederikshavn FOX - BK Ydun |
Divison 1 Women |
29 : 23 |
23/01/10 15:00 |
||
Sønderjyske-Herrer - Faaborg HK |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 31 |
23/01/10 15:00 |
||
H 65, Höör - IF Hallby HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
23 : 20 |
23/01/10 15:00 |
||
Irsta Västerås - Lugi HF |
Elitserien Damer |
18 : 24 |
23/01/10 15:00 |
||
SønderjyskE - GOG |
Handball League Women |
24 : 27 |
23/01/10 15:00 |
||
AC PAOK - A.S.E. Doukas |
A1 Men |
29 : 20 |
23/01/10 14:00 |
||
NFH Nykøbing F. HK - Øresund Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
29 : 19 |
23/01/10 14:00 |
||
KvIK Sport - Skara HF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
31 : 19 |
23/01/10 14:00 |
||
Härnösands HK - IF Hellton |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
21 : 21 |
23/01/10 14:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|