Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Sarrebourg Moselle - JS Cherbourg Manche |
Division 2 Men |
32 : 34 |
23/04/22 20:30 |
||
Fivers WAT Margareten - HSG Holding Graz |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
37 : 21 |
23/04/22 20:15 |
||
Trogir - Karlovac |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
33 : 23 |
23/04/22 20:00 |
||
Saint Raphael - Istres Provence |
Division 1. |
31 : 31 |
23/04/22 20:00 |
||
Chambery - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
31 : 29 |
23/04/22 20:00 |
||
ADA Maia/ISMAI - SC Horta |
Primeira Divisao |
34 : 28 |
23/04/22 20:00 |
||
BM. Huesca - BM. Sinfin |
Liga Asobal |
24 : 24 |
23/04/22 19:30 |
||
RK Bjelovar - MRK Umag |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
32 : 25 |
23/04/22 19:14 |
||
KS Gwardia Opole - Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 28 |
23/04/22 19:00 |
||
Moslavina - Vinkovci |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
30 : 31 |
23/04/22 19:00 |
||
RK Nexe - Sesvete |
Premijer Liga Championship |
40 : 22 |
23/04/22 19:00 |
||
PPD Zagreb - RK Porec |
Premijer Liga Championship |
29 : 15 |
23/04/22 19:00 |
||
GRK Varazdin 1930 - Gorica |
Premijer Liga Championship |
28 : 32 |
23/04/22 19:00 |
||
Smartno - Maribor Branik |
1. NLB Liga |
30 : 26 |
23/04/22 19:00 |
||
Jeruzalem Ormoz - Dobova |
1. NLB Liga |
31 : 25 |
23/04/22 19:00 |
||
Urbanscape Loka - Ljubljana |
1. NLB Liga |
35 : 29 |
23/04/22 19:00 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Slovenj Gradec 2011 |
1. NLB Liga |
39 : 31 |
23/04/22 19:00 |
||
Vitória FC - CD Xico Andebol |
Primeira Divisao |
28 : 24 |
23/04/22 19:00 |
||
Sporting CP - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao |
32 : 32 |
23/04/22 19:00 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
26 : 25 |
23/04/22 19:00 |
||
BT Füchse Auto Pichler Trofaiach - SC kelag Ferlach |
Handball League Austria Playout |
27 : 28 |
23/04/22 19:00 |
||
FC Gaia/Empril - FC Porto |
Primeira Divisao |
31 : 45 |
23/04/22 19:00 |
||
REBI Balonmano Cuenca - Bidasoa Irun |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 23 |
23/04/22 18:30 |
||
Dicken - Grankulla IFK |
MSM Playoffs |
25 : 21 |
23/04/22 18:15 |
||
RK Zamet Rijeka - Dubrava |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
26 : 29 |
23/04/22 18:00 |
||
RK Dubrovnik - Rudar |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
24 : 31 |
23/04/22 18:00 |
||
SKP Bratislava - HK Kupele BOJNICE |
Extraliga 5-8 |
24 : 23 |
23/04/22 18:00 |
||
HC START Nove Zamky - Slovan Modra |
Extraliga 5-8 |
35 : 31 |
23/04/22 18:00 |
||
BM Servigroup Benidorm - BM Antequera Dolmenes |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 22 |
23/04/22 18:00 |
||
Boa Hora FC - AD Sanjoanense |
Primeira Divisao |
25 : 26 |
23/04/22 17:30 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - PGE Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 23 |
23/04/22 17:00 |
||
Pölva Serviti - Vilniaus VHC Sviesa |
Baltic League BHL Playoffs |
27 : 26 |
23/04/22 16:30 |
||
SC Magdeburg - HC Erlangen |
DHB Pokal |
30 : 22 |
23/04/22 16:10 |
||
LAT 2006 - Salaspils |
Virsliga Losers Stage |
32 : 39 |
23/04/22 16:00 |
||
Taganrog-YUFU - St. Petersburg HC |
Superleague Playoffs |
21 : 33 |
23/04/22 16:00 |
||
CF Os Belenenses - Póvoa AC |
Primeira Divisao |
27 : 26 |
23/04/22 16:00 |
||
AA Avanca - AM Madeira |
Primeira Divisao |
22 : 30 |
23/04/22 16:00 |
||
ABC Braga/UMinho - Águas Santas Milaneza |
Primeira Divisao |
23 : 22 |
23/04/22 16:00 |
||
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - SPR Tarnow |
Ekstraklasa |
51 : 19 |
23/04/22 15:00 |
||
BK-46 - Cocks |
MSM Playoffs |
26 : 22 |
23/04/22 15:00 |
||
Dobele-Tervete - HK Vainode |
Virsliga Winners Stage |
25 : 32 |
23/04/22 15:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - Skånela IF |
Elitserien Qualification |
36 : 29 |
23/04/22 15:00 |
||
Viljandi HC - Dragunas Klaipeda |
Baltic League BHL Playoffs |
30 : 26 |
23/04/22 14:00 |
||
THW Kiel - TBV Lemgo Lippe |
DHB Pokal |
28 : 26 |
23/04/22 13:30 |
||
MKS Calisia Kalisz - MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa |
32 : 20 |
23/04/22 13:15 |
||
HC Kehra - Raasiku/Mistra |
Meistriliiga |
22 : 20 |
23/04/22 13:00 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - F.C. Barcelona |
Liga Asobal |
34 : 35 |
23/04/22 12:00 |
||
SGAU-Saratov - Permskie Medvedi |
Superleague Playoffs |
26 : 28 |
23/04/22 12:00 |
||
HC Dynamo Astrakhan - CSKA Moscow |
Superleague Playoffs |
23 : 30 |
23/04/22 12:00 |
||
SHC Malomerice - SKP Frydek-Mistek |
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts |
28 : 29 |
23/04/22 11:30 |
||
TJ Cement Hranice - HBC Ronal Jicin |
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts |
26 : 16 |
23/04/22 11:00 |
||
Akbuzat HC - Chehovskie Medvedi |
Superleague Playoffs |
29 : 38 |
23/04/22 09:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|