Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
ABC Braga/Uminho - Águas Santas Milaneza |
Primeira Divisao |
32 : 23 |
23/10/13 22:00 |
||
NAAL Passos Manuel - FC Porto/Vitalis |
Primeira Divisao |
22 : 25 |
23/10/13 21:30 |
||
Island - Finnland |
EC Women Qualification Gr.2 |
34 : 18 |
23/10/13 21:30 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - SC Magdeburg |
DHB Pokal |
26 : 16 |
23/10/13 20:15 |
||
MT Melsungen - VfL Gummersbach |
DHB Pokal |
32 : 27 |
23/10/13 20:15 |
||
TBV Lemgo - TSV GWD Minden |
DHB Pokal |
35 : 20 |
23/10/13 20:15 |
||
AM Madeira Andebol - Sporting CP |
Primeira Divisao |
29 : 34 |
23/10/13 20:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - KIF Kolding København |
Nordea Cup Men |
18 : 23 |
23/10/13 20:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - TuS N-Lübbecke |
DHB Pokal |
24 : 31 |
23/10/13 20:00 |
||
TV Bittenfeld - TV Emsdetten |
DHB Pokal |
26 : 22 |
23/10/13 20:00 |
||
HSV Hamburg - FA Göppingen |
DHB Pokal |
31 : 33 |
23/10/13 20:00 |
||
SG Wallau/Massenheim - THW Kiel |
DHB Pokal |
24 : 39 |
23/10/13 20:00 |
||
TuS Ferndorf - EHV Aue |
DHB Pokal |
29 : 37 |
23/10/13 20:00 |
||
SG Leutershausen - HG Saarlouis |
DHB Pokal |
33 : 26 |
23/10/13 20:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
NLA |
26 : 26 |
23/10/13 20:00 |
||
HC KTV Altdorf - Wacker Thun |
NLA |
28 : 31 |
23/10/13 20:00 |
||
Deutschland - Russland |
EC Women Qualification Gr.7 |
32 : 27 |
23/10/13 19:30 |
||
Niederlande - Italien |
EC Women Qualification Gr.4 |
28 : 13 |
23/10/13 19:30 |
||
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
Nordea Cup Men |
21 : 26 |
23/10/13 19:30 |
||
TSG Friesenheim - Füchse Berlin |
DHB Pokal |
24 : 32 |
23/10/13 19:30 |
||
VfL Bad Schwartau - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
DHB Pokal |
38 : 31 |
23/10/13 19:30 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
DHB Pokal |
22 : 31 |
23/10/13 19:30 |
||
TuSEM Essen - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten |
DHB Pokal |
24 : 32 |
23/10/13 19:30 |
||
Eintracht Hildesheim - SC DHfK Leipzig |
DHB Pokal |
30 : 27 |
23/10/13 19:30 |
||
Otterup HK - SUS Nyborg |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 26 |
23/10/13 19:30 |
||
Fortitudo Gossau - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA |
29 : 36 |
23/10/13 19:30 |
||
Sweden - Slovenien |
EC Women Qualification Gr.5 |
30 : 25 |
23/10/13 19:15 |
||
Rimbo HK - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien |
27 : 35 |
23/10/13 19:15 |
||
Drammen - Haslum HK |
Handball Cup Men |
26 : 25 |
23/10/13 19:00 |
||
HC Midtjylland - Mors-Thy Håndbold |
Nordea Cup Men |
35 : 33 |
23/10/13 19:00 |
||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - HC Erlangen |
DHB Pokal |
29 : 33 |
23/10/13 19:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - HK Drott Halmstad |
Elitserien |
26 : 28 |
23/10/13 19:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - IFK Skövde HK |
Elitserien |
28 : 24 |
23/10/13 19:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - H 43 Lund |
Elitserien |
25 : 27 |
23/10/13 19:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - Hammarby IF HF |
Elitserien |
29 : 24 |
23/10/13 19:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - HK Malmö |
Elitserien |
23 : 22 |
23/10/13 19:00 |
||
BSK/NIF - Kolstad |
Handball Cup Men |
35 : 32 |
23/10/13 18:30 |
||
Runar - Stord |
Handball Cup Men |
24 : 34 |
23/10/13 18:30 |
||
Serbien - Schweiz |
EC Women Qualification Gr.5 |
32 : 21 |
23/10/13 18:00 |
||
Tschechien - Portugal |
EC Women Qualification Gr.3 |
35 : 20 |
23/10/13 18:00 |
||
Montenegro - Polen |
EC Women Qualification Gr.3 |
25 : 21 |
23/10/13 18:00 |
||
Bodø - Fyllingen |
Handball Cup Men |
33 : 35 |
23/10/13 18:00 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
30 : 27 |
23/10/13 18:00 |
||
HIFK - Akilles |
SM Sarja |
50 : 25 |
23/10/13 18:00 |
||
BK-46 - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
24 : 36 |
23/10/13 18:00 |
||
Atlas - Cocks |
SM Sarja |
24 : 29 |
23/10/13 18:00 |
||
Sjundea IF - ÅIFK |
SM Sarja |
33 : 32 |
23/10/13 17:45 |
||
Rumänien - Norwegen |
EC Women Qualification Gr.6 |
23 : 25 |
23/10/13 17:00 |
||
Foivos - Diomidis Argos |
A1 Men |
23 : 31 |
23/10/13 17:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|