Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
GOG Håndbold - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Handball League Men |
33 : 32 |
23/10/22 20:00 |
||
Alkaloid - Butel Skopje |
Superliga |
21 : 19 |
23/10/22 19:00 |
||
Bergen HK - Charlottenlund SK W |
1. Division Men |
27 : 34 |
23/10/22 19:00 |
||
Metkovic - Ribola Kastela |
Premijer Liga |
24 : 18 |
23/10/22 19:00 |
||
Kórdrengir - Víkingur |
Deildin Men |
25 : 29 |
23/10/22 19:00 |
||
SønderjyskE Damer - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
22 : 24 |
23/10/22 19:00 |
||
Byasen Elite - Larvik |
Eliteserien Women |
23 : 26 |
23/10/22 18:15 |
||
Sola - Romerike Ravens |
Eliteserien Women |
28 : 27 |
23/10/22 18:00 |
||
SKP Frydek-Mistek - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
26 : 27 |
23/10/22 18:00 |
||
RTV 1879 Basel - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA |
31 : 29 |
23/10/22 18:00 |
||
RK KTC Krizevci - RK Osijek Elektromodul |
Premijer Liga |
31 : 19 |
23/10/22 18:00 |
||
KS Gwardia Opole - SPR Tarnow |
Ekstraklasa |
27 : 32 |
23/10/22 18:00 |
||
Runar Sandefjord - ØIF Arendal Elite |
Eliteserien Men |
29 : 25 |
23/10/22 18:00 |
||
Kristiansand Topphåndball - Nærbø |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 24 |
23/10/22 18:00 |
||
Haslum HK - Drammen |
Eliteserien Men |
25 : 40 |
23/10/22 18:00 |
||
Sandnes - Fjellhammer |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 31 |
23/10/22 18:00 |
||
Oppsal - Flint Tønsberg |
1. Division Women |
27 : 24 |
23/10/22 18:00 |
||
Gjerpen HK Skien - Larvik Turn W |
1. Division Women |
35 : 26 |
23/10/22 18:00 |
||
Follo HK Damer - Glassverket |
1. Division Women |
38 : 32 |
23/10/22 18:00 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball - Halden Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
34 : 34 |
23/10/22 18:00 |
||
Anderstorps SK - Mantorps IF HF |
Division 1 Södra |
34 : 27 |
23/10/22 17:15 |
||
Wacker Thun - GC Amicitia Zürich |
NLA |
21 : 28 |
23/10/22 17:00 |
||
Kreuzlingen - BSV Bern Muri |
NLA |
29 : 28 |
23/10/22 17:00 |
||
Nantes - Cesson-Rennes |
Division 1. |
35 : 24 |
23/10/22 17:00 |
||
SKP Bratislava - HKM Slovan Duslo Sala |
Extraliga |
42 : 10 |
23/10/22 17:00 |
||
Hallstahammars SK HK - Norrköpings HK |
Division 1 Norra |
29 : 24 |
23/10/22 17:00 |
||
Viljandi HC - ASK/LSPA |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
35 : 22 |
23/10/22 17:00 |
||
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - 1. VfL Potsdam |
2. Bundesliga |
33 : 36 |
23/10/22 17:00 |
||
Åsane - Sandnes 2 |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
35 : 26 |
23/10/22 17:00 |
||
Bodø HK - Follo 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
35 : 30 |
23/10/22 17:00 |
||
Linderud/Linje 5 - Storhamar |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
35 : 25 |
23/10/22 17:00 |
||
Halden TH 2 - Kolbotn |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
28 : 36 |
23/10/22 17:00 |
||
Ros 1919 Handball - Viking TIF |
1. Division Men |
34 : 38 |
23/10/22 17:00 |
||
Sandefjord TIF - Nøtterøy Håndball |
1. Division Men |
29 : 19 |
23/10/22 17:00 |
||
Tromsø - Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
27 : 32 |
23/10/22 16:30 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - HSG Bensheim/Auerbach |
Bundesliga Women |
36 : 30 |
23/10/22 16:30 |
||
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Årsta AIK HF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
24 : 21 |
23/10/22 16:30 |
||
SCM Craiova - SCM Gloria Buzau |
Liga Nationala Women |
23 : 27 |
23/10/22 16:30 |
||
Kärra HF - RP IF Linköping |
Division 1 Södra |
35 : 31 |
23/10/22 16:15 |
||
Kungsängens SK - LIF Lindesberg |
Division 1 Norra |
24 : 34 |
23/10/22 16:15 |
||
SC DHfK Leipzig - Füchse Berlin |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 31 |
23/10/22 16:05 |
||
HSV Hamburg - VfL Gummersbach |
1. Bundesliga |
34 : 31 |
23/10/22 16:05 |
||
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 20 |
23/10/22 16:05 |
||
MT Melsungen - HSG Wetzlar |
1. Bundesliga |
21 : 19 |
23/10/22 16:05 |
||
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Universitet Izhevsk |
Superleague Women |
40 : 30 |
23/10/22 16:00 |
||
MHÁK MARTIN - TATRAN Presov |
Extraliga |
19 : 35 |
23/10/22 16:00 |
||
Roskilde Handbold - Team Sydhavsøerne |
Divison 1 Men |
24 : 33 |
23/10/22 16:00 |
||
BM. Sinfin - REBI Balonmano Cuenca |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 33 |
23/10/22 16:00 |
||
IK Skovbakken - FIF Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
38 : 33 |
23/10/22 16:00 |
||
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 30 |
23/10/22 16:00 |
||
VfL Eintracht Hagen - SG BBM Bietigheim |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 32 |
23/10/22 16:00 |
||
HC Motor Zaporozhye - DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
2. Bundesliga |
32 : 28 |
23/10/22 16:00 |
||
Levanger - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Women |
24 : 26 |
23/10/22 16:00 |
||
Falk Horten - Melhus HK |
1. Division Men |
25 : 28 |
23/10/22 16:00 |
||
HK Herulf Moss - Stavanger IF |
1. Division Men |
28 : 32 |
23/10/22 16:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - IFK Kristianstad |
Elitserien |
29 : 31 |
23/10/22 16:00 |
||
HC Odense - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
31 : 24 |
23/10/22 16:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - HK Aranäs |
Elitserien |
32 : 22 |
23/10/22 16:00 |
||
A.S.E. Doukas - Pylaias |
A1 Men |
25 : 25 |
23/10/22 15:00 |
||
CSKA Moscow HC - HC Stavropol |
Superleague Women |
41 : 24 |
23/10/22 15:00 |
||
Tertnes - Volda |
Eliteserien Women |
29 : 31 |
23/10/22 15:00 |
||
Gudme HK - Søndermarkens IK |
Divison 1 Women |
27 : 29 |
23/10/22 15:00 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - Grindsted GIF |
Divison 1 Men |
27 : 24 |
23/10/22 15:00 |
||
HK Silwing/Troja - Enköpings HF |
Division 1 Norra |
25 : 34 |
23/10/22 15:00 |
||
Bodens BK HF - Täby HBK |
Division 1 Norra |
27 : 34 |
23/10/22 15:00 |
||
Bjørnar HK - Nærbø 2 |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
32 : 38 |
23/10/22 15:00 |
||
Urædd - Bærums Verk |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
36 : 22 |
23/10/22 15:00 |
||
Haslum W - Storhamar |
1. Division Women |
29 : 27 |
23/10/22 15:00 |
||
Charlottenlund SK Bredde - Junkeren W |
1. Division Women |
28 : 29 |
23/10/22 15:00 |
||
Vikhammer - Spjelkavik |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
27 : 35 |
23/10/22 14:15 |
||
Kastomanu Bld. SK - Team Esbjerg |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
27 : 43 |
23/10/22 14:00 |
||
RK Krim Mercator - Brest Bretange |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
24 : 22 |
23/10/22 14:00 |
||
CS Rapid Bucuresti - Storhamar |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
27 : 25 |
23/10/22 14:00 |
||
Baltiyskaya Zarya W - Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
Superleague Women |
19 : 48 |
23/10/22 14:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad Dam - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
22 : 33 |
23/10/22 14:00 |
||
Kungsängens SK Dam - Bodens BK HF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
42 : 25 |
23/10/22 14:00 |
||
Kärra HF - AIK Handboll Dam |
Allsvenskan Damer |
34 : 19 |
23/10/22 14:00 |
||
Havørn - Randesund |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
24 : 34 |
23/10/22 14:00 |
||
THW Kiel - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 29 |
23/10/22 14:00 |
||
Ikasa Balomano BOADILLA - BM. Villa de Aranda |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
31 : 34 |
23/10/22 13:30 |
||
Strindheim Håndball Elite - Bergsøy |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
29 : 34 |
23/10/22 13:30 |
||
RP IF Linköping - HK Malmö W |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
21 : 27 |
23/10/22 13:30 |
||
Elche C.F. Mustang - Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
23 : 23 |
23/10/22 13:30 |
||
Vilniaus VHC Sviesa - Pölva Serviti |
Baltic League BHL Gr.B |
33 : 45 |
23/10/22 13:00 |
||
Vilniaus HC Amber - Dobeles Tenax |
Baltic League BHL Gr.B |
24 : 36 |
23/10/22 13:00 |
||
SK Tapa - HC Tallinn |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
33 : 23 |
23/10/22 13:00 |
||
Raasiku/Mistra - HK Ogre/Miandum |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
31 : 29 |
23/10/22 13:00 |
||
HC Luch - Lada Togliatti |
Superleague Women |
25 : 44 |
23/10/22 13:00 |
||
LFH09 - Kolstad 2 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
35 : 22 |
23/10/22 13:00 |
||
MKS Calisia Kalisz - MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa |
27 : 23 |
23/10/22 12:30 |
||
BM Antequera Dolmenes - Sporting Alicante |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
34 : 21 |
23/10/22 12:30 |
||
HK Vainode - MSG/LAT-98 |
Virsliga |
30 : 35 |
23/10/22 12:00 |
||
San Pablo Burgos - BM. Alcobendas |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
29 : 23 |
23/10/22 12:00 |
||
Vilniaus HC Amber - Dobeles Tenax |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
24 : 36 |
23/10/22 12:00 |
||
BM Cisne - BM. Huesca |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 32 |
23/10/22 12:00 |
||
Fenix W - NP HC Rostov-Don |
Superleague Women |
24 : 39 |
23/10/22 11:00 |
||
CSKA Kiev - Karpaty Uzhgorod |
Superliga |
30 : 25 |
23/10/22 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|