Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
F.C. Barcelona - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
36 : 27 |
23/11/14 19:30 |
||
ZRK Buducnost - HC Podravka Vegeta |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
32 : 26 |
23/11/14 19:00 |
||
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - St. Petersburg HC |
EHF Cup Men |
23 : 22 |
23/11/14 18:45 |
||
HF Eslövstjejerna - HK Drott Halmstad |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
25 : 21 |
23/11/14 18:15 |
||
Tertnes - Nordstrand |
Cup Winners Cup Women |
30 : 26 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
Siofok KC-Galerius Furdo - HC Metalurg Skopje |
Cup Winners Cup Women |
36 : 14 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
ZRK Radnicki Kragujevac - Jolidon Cluj Napoca |
Cup Winners Cup Women |
24 : 19 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
Mecalia Atletico Guardes - Byåsen |
Cup Winners Cup Women |
31 : 35 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
EHF Cup Women |
29 : 28 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
Jomi Salerno - Bera Bera Balonmano |
EHF Cup Women |
20 : 28 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
Bregenz Handball - HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria |
31 : 27 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
TSV GWD Minden - HSV Hamburg |
1. Bundesliga |
36 : 30 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
Sola - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Women |
32 : 23 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
Glassverket - Fredrikstad Bkl |
Eliteserien Women |
22 : 22 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
Halden Topphåndball - Drammen |
Eliteserien Men |
33 : 27 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
Runar Sandefjord - Bækkelaget Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
33 : 27 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Falk Horten |
1. Division Men |
25 : 29 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
Viking Håndball - St.Hallvard |
1. Division Men |
30 : 23 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
Follo HK - Kolstad |
1. Division Men |
22 : 30 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
Herkules - Kolbotn |
1. Division Men |
21 : 27 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
TSV Fortitudo Gossau - HC Kriens-Luzern |
NLA |
30 : 34 |
23/11/14 18:00 |
||
Amager SK - Team HK Køge |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
12 : 34 |
23/11/14 17:55 |
||
Kristiansund HK - Sandnes |
1. Division Men |
27 : 34 |
23/11/14 17:30 |
||
Górnik Zabrze - Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa |
35 : 35 |
23/11/14 17:30 |
||
Kadetten Schaffhausen - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA |
22 : 25 |
23/11/14 17:30 |
||
Füchse Berlin - Nantes |
EHF Cup Men |
23 : 18 |
23/11/14 17:15 |
||
WHC Vardar Skopje SCBT - Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA |
EHF Cup Women |
15 : 30 |
23/11/14 17:00 |
||
ASC Corona Brasov - IUVENTA Michalovce |
EHF Cup Women |
34 : 27 |
23/11/14 17:00 |
||
Sporting CP - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
EHF Cup Men |
27 : 25 |
23/11/14 17:00 |
||
Gyori Audi ETO KC - IK Sävehof |
Champions League Women Gr.C |
35 : 23 |
23/11/14 17:00 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
32 : 28 |
23/11/14 17:00 |
||
HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb - HC Meshkov Brest |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
25 : 23 |
23/11/14 17:00 |
||
Levanger - Fana |
1. Division Women |
25 : 22 |
23/11/14 17:00 |
||
Dynamo Riihimäki - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
20 : 32 |
23/11/14 17:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Allsvenskan |
37 : 29 |
23/11/14 17:00 |
||
HSC Suhr Aarau - Wacker Thun |
NLA |
28 : 28 |
23/11/14 17:00 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Orlen Wisla Plock |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
30 : 30 |
23/11/14 16:55 |
||
Viborg HK - Skive fH 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
24 : 16 |
23/11/14 16:30 |
||
Molde - Randesund |
1. Division Women |
22 : 17 |
23/11/14 16:30 |
||
HIF Karlskrona - HP Warta |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 27 |
23/11/14 16:30 |
||
HF Somby/Skövde - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
17 : 22 |
23/11/14 16:30 |
||
Alingsås HK - HK Drott Halmstad |
Elitserien |
32 : 25 |
23/11/14 16:15 |
||
Ystads IF HF U - GF Kroppskultur |
Division 1 Södra |
21 : 23 |
23/11/14 16:15 |
||
Alstermo IF - Hisingen/Torslanda |
Division 1 Södra |
38 : 37 |
23/11/14 16:15 |
||
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan - O.F.N. Ionias |
EHF Cup Women |
44 : 22 |
23/11/14 16:00 |
||
HC Kaustik Volgograd - Haslum HK |
EHF Cup Men |
31 : 28 |
23/11/14 16:00 |
||
Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold - Team Vestfyn |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
31 : 27 |
23/11/14 16:00 |
||
HC Zlin - TJ Cement Hranice |
Extraliga |
23 : 32 |
23/11/14 16:00 |
||
Gjerpen - Rælingen |
1. Division Women |
27 : 31 |
23/11/14 16:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Njård |
1. Division Women |
22 : 26 |
23/11/14 16:00 |
||
Sandefjord Håndball - Haugaland |
1. Division Men |
30 : 23 |
23/11/14 16:00 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 25 |
23/11/14 16:00 |
||
Skånela IF - LIF Lindesberg |
Allsvenskan |
28 : 25 |
23/11/14 16:00 |
||
HK Cliff - IF Hallby HK |
Division 1 Norra |
24 : 32 |
23/11/14 16:00 |
||
Hallstahammars SK HK - Mantorps IF HF |
Division 1 Norra |
30 : 31 |
23/11/14 16:00 |
||
IF Linköping - Borlänge HK |
Division 1 Norra |
26 : 24 |
23/11/14 16:00 |
||
Vendsyssel Håndbold - DHG Odense |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 21 |
23/11/14 16:00 |
||
GOG Håndbold 2 - Odense Håndbold |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
31 : 32 |
23/11/14 15:30 |
||
Umeå IK HF Dam - Gustavsbergs IF HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
26 : 25 |
23/11/14 15:30 |
||
Höörs HK H 65 - Vinslövs HK |
Division 1 Södra |
31 : 32 |
23/11/14 15:30 |
||
KS Vive Targi Kielce - Aalborg Håndbold |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
33 : 26 |
23/11/14 15:10 |
||
FC Midtjylland - HC Kuban Krasnodar |
Cup Winners Cup Women |
31 : 17 |
23/11/14 15:00 |
||
Sæby HK - Team Vesthimmerland damer |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
24 : 28 |
23/11/14 15:00 |
||
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - HSG Wetzlar |
1. Bundesliga |
22 : 24 |
23/11/14 15:00 |
||
BK Heid - HK Eskil |
Allsvenskan |
27 : 20 |
23/11/14 15:00 |
||
Rækker Mølle KFUM - Nordsjælland Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
25 : 36 |
23/11/14 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - Skive fH |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 30 |
23/11/14 15:00 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland - SUS Nyborg |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 26 |
23/11/14 15:00 |
||
VSH 2002 - Tarm-Foersum GF |
Divison 1 Women |
23 : 23 |
23/11/14 15:00 |
||
Hadsten Sports Klub - Lyngby HK |
Divison 1 Women |
31 : 23 |
23/11/14 15:00 |
||
Rødovre HK - SønderjyskE Damer |
Divison 1 Women |
22 : 28 |
23/11/14 15:00 |
||
Roskilde Håndbold - Horsens HK |
Divison 1 Women |
22 : 21 |
23/11/14 15:00 |
||
Anagennisi Byrona - Diomidis Argos |
A1 Men |
15 : 21 |
23/11/14 14:45 |
||
HEI, Skæring - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
26 : 20 |
23/11/14 14:30 |
||
Rocasa Ace Gran Canaria - Lugi HF |
EHF Cup Women |
25 : 23 |
23/11/14 14:00 |
||
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK - Issy Paris |
EHF Cup Women |
23 : 22 |
23/11/14 14:00 |
||
Brabrand IF Håndbold - Svenstrup Godthab IF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
23 : 27 |
23/11/14 14:00 |
||
Härnösands HK - Team Stockholm HS |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
17 : 25 |
23/11/14 14:00 |
||
ASA Århus - Team Esbjerg II |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
27 : 31 |
23/11/14 13:50 |
||
Viborg HK - HC Lokomotiva Zagreb |
Champions League Women Gr.C |
29 : 24 |
23/11/14 13:40 |
||
Skjern Håndbold - Oroshazi FKSE LINAMAR |
EHF Cup Men |
40 : 20 |
23/11/14 13:30 |
||
Rødovre Håndbold - Øresund HK |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
28 : 19 |
23/11/14 13:30 |
||
HK GP - IK Bolton |
Division 1 Norra |
33 : 28 |
23/11/14 13:30 |
||
Team Esbjerg - RK Zagorje GEN-I |
EHF Cup Women |
35 : 26 |
23/11/14 13:00 |
||
Muratpasa Belediyesi SK - Handball Femina Vise |
EHF Cup Women |
25 : 21 |
23/11/14 13:00 |
||
Permskie Medvedi - RK Gorenje Velenje |
EHF Cup Men |
34 : 37 |
23/11/14 13:00 |
||
Odder HK - IF Stjernen Odense |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
22 : 24 |
23/11/14 13:00 |
||
BM. Barakaldo - BM. Torrelavega |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
18 : 25 |
23/11/14 12:30 |
||
Dinamo-Sinara - Hypo Niederösterreich |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
27 : 22 |
23/11/14 12:00 |
||
BM La Roca - Interestar Deporte Maristas Algemesi |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
27 : 28 |
23/11/14 11:15 |
||
Sokol Prerov HC - SKP Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga |
30 : 38 |
23/11/14 10:30 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
27 : 17 |
23/11/14 10:30 |
||
H.C.Dunarea Braila - Alavarium |
EHF Cup Women |
34 : 22 |
23/11/14 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|