Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
ÍR W - Víkingur W |
Deildin Women |
29 : 24 |
24/02/21 21:15 |
||
Mecalia Atl. Guardes - Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
23 : 22 |
24/02/21 20:45 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - F.C. Barcelona |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
29 : 32 |
24/02/21 20:45 |
||
HK U W - Fjölnir-Fylkir W |
Deildin Women |
30 : 23 |
24/02/21 20:30 |
||
Afturelding W - Grótta W |
Deildin Women |
21 : 20 |
24/02/21 20:30 |
||
Selfoss W - Fram U W |
Deildin Women |
19 : 30 |
24/02/21 20:30 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - Skjern Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
38 : 30 |
24/02/21 20:30 |
||
Adesal Cordoba - Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace |
Division de Honor Women Gr.B |
26 : 29 |
24/02/21 20:00 |
||
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - BM. Huesca |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 31 |
24/02/21 20:00 |
||
Metz - Paris 92 W |
Coupe de France - Women |
30 : 22 |
24/02/21 20:00 |
||
Krka - Istrabenz Plini Izola |
1. NLB Liga |
25 : 25 |
24/02/21 20:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
Handball League Women |
27 : 35 |
24/02/21 19:30 |
||
Vendsyssel Håndbold - Viborg HK |
Handball League Women |
24 : 30 |
24/02/21 19:30 |
||
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - EHV Aue |
2. Bundesliga |
21 : 29 |
24/02/21 19:30 |
||
Maribor Branik - Jeruzalem Ormoz |
1. NLB Liga |
28 : 31 |
24/02/21 19:30 |
||
RK Derventa - RK Gracanica |
Premijer League BiH |
21 : 34 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
RK Borac Banja Luka - RK Sloboda Tuzla |
Premijer League BiH |
20 : 19 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
Merignac - Nice |
Coupe de France - Women |
28 : 30 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - TJ Sokol Nove Veseli |
Extraliga |
25 : 25 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kiriyat |
Men 1. Division |
28 : 27 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
Slovenj Gradec 2011 - Riko Ribnica |
1. NLB Liga |
26 : 30 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
Kungälvs HK - Kärra HF |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 22 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
Hammarby IF HF - AIK |
Allsvenskan |
33 : 22 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
32 : 27 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
AIK Handboll Dam - Nacka HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
27 : 22 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
Chambray Touraine - Brest Bretange |
Coupe de France - Women |
31 : 32 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
HK Malmö - IF Hallby HK |
Elitserien |
33 : 26 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
Herning-Ikast Håndbold - Ajax København W |
Handball League Women |
27 : 23 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
Kristianstad HK - Skövde HF |
Elitserien Damer |
30 : 25 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
Ystads IF HF - IFK Skövde HK |
Elitserien |
30 : 30 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - Lugi HF |
Elitserien Damer |
32 : 22 |
24/02/21 19:00 |
||
Elverum - MRK Vardar Skopje |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
32 : 35 |
24/02/21 18:45 |
||
Mosonmagyarovari KC SE - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
1. Division Women |
20 : 33 |
24/02/21 18:30 |
||
MTK-Budapest - FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria |
1. Division Women |
25 : 34 |
24/02/21 18:30 |
||
Horsens HK - Randers HK |
Handball League Women |
24 : 29 |
24/02/21 18:30 |
||
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold - TMS Ringsted |
Handball League Men |
27 : 23 |
24/02/21 18:30 |
||
Vilniaus VHC Sviesa - HC Vilnius |
Rankikio Lyga |
30 : 29 |
24/02/21 18:00 |
||
Kisvarda Master Good SE - Szent István SE |
1. Division Women |
29 : 27 |
24/02/21 18:00 |
||
MSK Dunajska Streda - HC Zlin |
WHIL Women |
32 : 28 |
24/02/21 18:00 |
||
Váci NKSE - DVSC KKFT |
1. Division Women |
32 : 28 |
24/02/21 18:00 |
||
Handball KP Brno - KH Koprivnice |
Extraliga |
34 : 30 |
24/02/21 18:00 |
||
Gorenje Velenje - Urbanscape Loka |
1. NLB Liga |
24 : 24 |
24/02/21 18:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - GF Kroppskultur Dam |
Allsvenskan Damer |
25 : 29 |
24/02/21 18:00 |
||
JKS Jaroslaw - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa Women |
27 : 29 |
24/02/21 17:00 |
||
JKS Jaroslaw - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa Women |
29 : 28 |
24/02/21 17:00 |
||
ÉRD - Siofok KTC KFT |
1. Division Women |
32 : 37 |
24/02/21 16:00 |
||
Pölva Serviti - HC Tallinn |
Meistriliiga |
29 : 20 |
24/02/21 15:00 |
||
Dunarea Braila - Universitatea Cluj |
Liga Nationala Women |
30 : 24 |
24/02/21 14:45 |
||
Yalıkavak Belediyespor - Görele Belediye SK |
Superliq Women |
37 : 26 |
24/02/21 14:00 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - Anadolu University S.C. |
Superliq Women |
26 : 23 |
24/02/21 14:00 |
||
HC Zalau - CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti |
Liga Nationala Women |
22 : 16 |
24/02/21 12:00 |
||
CSM Slatina - CS Dacia Mioveni |
Liga Nationala Women |
25 : 22 |
24/02/21 09:15 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|