Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Wacker Thun - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA Playoffs |
38 : 25 |
24/04/13 19:30 |
||
Ringkøbing Håndbold - Aalborg DH |
Handball League Women Playouts |
28 : 31 |
24/04/13 19:30 |
||
Rimbo HK - Skånela IF |
Elitserien Qualification |
32 : 29 |
24/04/13 19:15 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Thüringer HC |
Bundesliga Women Playoffs |
23 : 27 |
24/04/13 19:00 |
||
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
1. Division Women Play Offs |
19 : 34 |
24/04/13 19:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - H 65 Höör |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
25 : 22 |
24/04/13 19:00 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - HC Leipzig |
Bundesliga Women Playoffs |
22 : 24 |
24/04/13 19:00 |
||
Skrim - Oppsal |
Eliteserien Women Relegation |
23 : 31 |
24/04/13 19:00 |
||
Haslum HK - BSK/NIF |
Eliteserien Men Playoff |
32 : 31 |
24/04/13 19:00 |
||
Elverum - Runar |
Eliteserien Men Playoff |
30 : 23 |
24/04/13 19:00 |
||
Drammen - ØIF Arendal |
Eliteserien Men Playoff |
24 : 25 |
24/04/13 19:00 |
||
Fyllingen - Bodø |
Eliteserien Men Playoff |
28 : 33 |
24/04/13 19:00 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Århus Håndbold |
Playoffs Men |
21 : 23 |
24/04/13 19:00 |
||
AaB Håndbold - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Playoffs Men |
27 : 20 |
24/04/13 19:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - HK Malmö |
Elitserien Qualification |
22 : 20 |
24/04/13 19:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - Irsta Västerås |
Elitserien Qualification |
31 : 23 |
24/04/13 19:00 |
||
Veszprem Barabas KC - Alcoa Fehervar KC |
1. Division Women Play Offs |
23 : 20 |
24/04/13 18:30 |
||
KIF Kolding - Sønderjyske-Herrer |
Playoffs Men |
33 : 25 |
24/04/13 18:30 |
||
Prerov - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga 2nd stage 7-12 |
29 : 34 |
24/04/13 18:30 |
||
BSE-Fogaz - Budapest Bank-Bekescsabai ENK SE |
1. Division Women Play Offs |
26 : 33 |
24/04/13 18:15 |
||
Levanger - Tertnes |
Eliteserien Women Playoff |
25 : 25 |
24/04/13 18:00 |
||
DVSC-Korvex - Siofok KC-Galerius Furdo |
1. Division Women Play Offs |
26 : 24 |
24/04/13 18:00 |
||
Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA - Kiskunhalas NKSE |
1. Division Women Play Offs |
36 : 33 |
24/04/13 18:00 |
||
NMC Powen Zabrze - KS Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
34 : 26 |
24/04/13 18:00 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - TAURON Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
35 : 32 |
24/04/13 18:00 |
||
GazSystem Pogon Szczecin - Orlen Wisla Plock |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
29 : 40 |
24/04/13 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos FKK - Csurgoi KK |
1. Division Playoffs |
27 : 30 |
24/04/13 18:00 |
||
Varioauto Pecs KC - Balatonfuredi KCE |
1. Division Playoffs |
26 : 31 |
24/04/13 18:00 |
||
Glassverket - NTG/Stabæk |
Eliteserien Women Playoff |
21 : 24 |
24/04/13 17:30 |
||
Cankaya Bel. Ankara - Nilüfer Belediyespor |
Superliq Playoff |
27 : 23 |
24/04/13 17:00 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - B.B. Ankara SK |
Superliq Playoff |
29 : 36 |
24/04/13 17:00 |
||
Mersin SK - Besiktas JK |
Superliq Playoff |
19 : 28 |
24/04/13 15:00 |
||
Maliye Milli Piyango SK - Ankara Özel Idare |
Superliq Playoff |
26 : 29 |
24/04/13 14:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|