Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Fram - Valur Reykjavik |
N1 Deild Championship Playoff |
31 : 36 |
24/04/22 20:00 |
||
Besiktas Mogaz - Beykoz Belediyespo |
Superliq |
31 : 28 |
24/04/22 19:30 |
||
BM. Torrelavega - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Liga Asobal |
34 : 32 |
24/04/22 19:30 |
||
Frisch Auf Göppingen - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
1. Bundesliga |
31 : 25 |
24/04/22 19:30 |
||
Fjellhammer - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men Relegation |
26 : 28 |
24/04/22 19:00 |
||
Runar Sandefjord - ØIF Arendal Elite |
Eliteserien Men Playoff |
23 : 30 |
24/04/22 19:00 |
||
Elverum - Bækkelaget Håndball |
Eliteserien Men Playoff |
34 : 25 |
24/04/22 19:00 |
||
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
28 : 25 |
24/04/22 18:30 |
||
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA Playoffs |
35 : 34 |
24/04/22 18:00 |
||
Stjarnan - ÍBV |
N1 Deild Championship Playoff |
22 : 25 |
24/04/22 18:00 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - HC Dukla Praha |
Extraliga Play-offs |
32 : 25 |
24/04/22 17:10 |
||
LIF Lindesberg - HIF Karlskrona |
Qualification Allsvenskan |
37 : 34 |
24/04/22 17:00 |
||
MHK Kosice - MSK Povazska Bystrica |
Extraliga Playoffs |
28 : 26 |
24/04/22 17:00 |
||
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - KS Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa |
18 : 32 |
24/04/22 17:00 |
||
Handball KP Brno - TJ Sokol Nove Veseli |
ZUBR Extraliga Placement Matches |
30 : 26 |
24/04/22 17:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - HC Sporta Hlohovec |
Extraliga Playoffs |
39 : 23 |
24/04/22 16:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - Wacker Thun |
NLA Playoffs |
28 : 31 |
24/04/22 16:00 |
||
CS CHÊNOIS GENÈVE - RTV 1879 Basel |
NLA Playouts |
21 : 26 |
24/04/22 16:00 |
||
ESKİŞEHİR ORMAN SK - Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor |
Superliq |
36 : 29 |
24/04/22 16:00 |
||
Viljandi HC - Pölva Serviti |
Baltic League BHL Playoffs |
28 : 21 |
24/04/22 14:30 |
||
Trabzon B. Belediyesi - MAMAK BLD. GSK |
Superliq |
31 : 32 |
24/04/22 14:00 |
||
Spor Toto - Izmir BSB SK |
Superliq |
31 : 28 |
24/04/22 14:00 |
||
Nilüfer Belediyespor - Koycegiz Belediyespo |
Superliq |
40 : 24 |
24/04/22 14:00 |
||
KH Koprivnice - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice |
ZUBR Extraliga Placement Matches |
29 : 37 |
24/04/22 14:00 |
||
GC Amicitia Zürich - HSC Suhr Aarau |
NLA Playoffs |
23 : 27 |
24/04/22 14:00 |
||
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Viveros Herol BM. Nava |
Liga Asobal |
35 : 29 |
24/04/22 13:30 |
||
THW Kiel - SC Magdeburg |
DHB Pokal |
28 : 21 |
24/04/22 13:25 |
||
Dobeles Tenax - Jurmalas Sports |
Virsliga Playoffs |
42 : 29 |
24/04/22 13:00 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - Reale Ademar Leon |
Liga Asobal |
45 : 40 |
24/04/22 12:00 |
||
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 30 |
24/04/22 12:00 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - HC Gumarny Zubri |
Extraliga Play-offs |
26 : 20 |
24/04/22 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|