Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
UMF Afturelding - Stjarnan |
N1 Deild |
27 : 27 |
24/09/17 22:00 |
||
Víkingur Reykjavik - IR Reykjavik |
N1 Deild |
24 : 32 |
24/09/17 21:30 |
||
Fjölnir - Valur Reykjavik |
N1 Deild |
17 : 18 |
24/09/17 21:30 |
||
Valur - Grótta |
Deild Women |
24 : 22 |
24/09/17 20:00 |
||
Haukar - Stjarnan |
Deild Women |
21 : 25 |
24/09/17 20:00 |
||
Sporting CP - HC Motor Zaporozhye |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
23 : 31 |
24/09/17 19:00 |
||
SUS Nyborg damer - Ejstrup/Hærvejen |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
18 : 22 |
24/09/17 18:45 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - Team Sydhavsøerne |
Divison 1 Men |
28 : 26 |
24/09/17 18:30 |
||
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - THW Kiel |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
32 : 21 |
24/09/17 18:30 |
||
HC Vardar Junior - HC Radovish |
Superliga |
19 : 20 |
24/09/17 18:00 |
||
Skrim Kongsberg - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Women |
35 : 22 |
24/09/17 18:00 |
||
Levanger - Viking TIF |
1. Division Women |
21 : 28 |
24/09/17 18:00 |
||
Follo HK Damer - Charlottenlund SK Bredde |
1. Division Women |
32 : 32 |
24/09/17 18:00 |
||
Sola - Gjerpen |
Eliteserien Women |
20 : 28 |
24/09/17 18:00 |
||
Oppsal - Tertnes |
Eliteserien Women |
26 : 29 |
24/09/17 18:00 |
||
Dikeas - Panellinios GS |
A1 Men |
40 : 17 |
24/09/17 17:30 |
||
Vipers Kristiansand - Molde Elite |
Eliteserien Women |
31 : 16 |
24/09/17 17:30 |
||
HC Odorhei - CSM Fagaras |
Liga Nationala Men |
32 : 25 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
Bravo - Sarpsborg |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
27 : 40 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
Larvik - Glassverket |
Eliteserien Women |
36 : 12 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
Dessau-Roßlauer HV - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 28 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - HC Rhein Vikings |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 25 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
Fleury - Nantes LA |
Division 1. Women |
27 : 24 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
LIF Lindesberg - Hisingen/Torslanda |
Allsvenskan |
28 : 32 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
SKP Frydek-Mistek - Handball KP Brno |
Extraliga |
27 : 28 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
SUS Nyborg - HEI, Skæring 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
31 : 22 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
TJ Strojar Malacky - TATRAN Presov |
Extraliga |
16 : 47 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - HSC Suhr Aarau |
NLA |
26 : 23 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - TSV Fortitudo Gossau |
NLA |
29 : 29 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
Yellow Winterthur - LC Brühl Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
22 : 30 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
Reale Ademar Leon - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
29 : 28 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
PSG Handball - HC Meshkov Brest |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
32 : 28 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
HC Metalurg Skopje - Besiktas JK |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
27 : 31 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - OV Helsingborg |
Elitserien |
32 : 24 |
24/09/17 17:00 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - Celje Pivovarna Lasko |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
32 : 30 |
24/09/17 16:50 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 40 |
24/09/17 16:30 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Handball League Men |
29 : 23 |
24/09/17 16:15 |
||
HK Malmö - HIF Karlskrona |
Elitserien |
33 : 22 |
24/09/17 16:15 |
||
Os Belenenses - Águas Santas Milaneza |
Primeira Divisao |
31 : 27 |
24/09/17 16:00 |
||
Skarphedin - Oslo-Studentenes IK |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
24 : 27 |
24/09/17 16:00 |
||
GOG Håndbold 2 - Faaborg ØH |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
29 : 25 |
24/09/17 16:00 |
||
Kristiansand - Viking TIF |
1. Division Men |
26 : 29 |
24/09/17 16:00 |
||
Gjøvik HK - Grane Arendal |
1. Division Women |
24 : 30 |
24/09/17 16:00 |
||
Fredrikstad Bkl - Byasen Elite |
Eliteserien Women |
23 : 33 |
24/09/17 16:00 |
||
Chambray Touraine - Metz |
Division 1. Women |
20 : 27 |
24/09/17 16:00 |
||
ASK/LSPA - MSG/LAT-98 |
Virsliga |
29 : 32 |
24/09/17 16:00 |
||
CSM Focsani - Dunarea Calarasi |
Liga Nationala Men |
27 : 25 |
24/09/17 15:00 |
||
HK Vainode - SK Latgols |
Virsliga |
25 : 25 |
24/09/17 15:00 |
||
SKIF Krasnodar - HC Dynamo Astrakhan |
Superleague |
29 : 28 |
24/09/17 15:00 |
||
Hillerød Håndbold - Dalby G-IF |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
26 : 23 |
24/09/17 15:00 |
||
Rødovre HK - EH Aalborg |
Divison 1 Women |
20 : 25 |
24/09/17 15:00 |
||
Stoholm Håndbold - FIF |
Divison 1 Men |
28 : 26 |
24/09/17 15:00 |
||
Storhamar - NTG/Stabæk |
Eliteserien Women |
28 : 20 |
24/09/17 15:00 |
||
Herkules - LFH09 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
30 : 19 |
24/09/17 15:00 |
||
Kristiansund HK - NTNUI Håndball |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
29 : 31 |
24/09/17 15:00 |
||
Furesø Håndbold - Ajax København II |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
19 : 21 |
24/09/17 15:00 |
||
SC Magdeburg - TSV GWD Minden |
1. Bundesliga |
34 : 25 |
24/09/17 15:00 |
||
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold - Randers HH |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 21 |
24/09/17 14:30 |
||
Stryn - Bergen Vest |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
30 : 30 |
24/09/17 14:00 |
||
Vikhammer - Strindheim Håndball Elite |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
33 : 29 |
24/09/17 14:00 |
||
Tiller - Fjellhammer |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
30 : 26 |
24/09/17 14:00 |
||
Skogn - Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
31 : 41 |
24/09/17 14:00 |
||
Odense Håndbold - IK Skovbakken |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
21 : 19 |
24/09/17 14:00 |
||
Helsingør Håndbold W - Roskilde Håndbold II |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
20 : 19 |
24/09/17 14:00 |
||
Førde W - Aker Topphåndball |
1. Division Women |
26 : 23 |
24/09/17 14:00 |
||
Furesø Håndbold - HIK |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
29 : 26 |
24/09/17 13:30 |
||
Urædd - Avaldsnes |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
37 : 24 |
24/09/17 13:00 |
||
Randesund - Kragerø |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
30 : 33 |
24/09/17 13:00 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - MMTS Kwidzyn |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 33 |
24/09/17 13:00 |
||
Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga - Lanzarote |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
28 : 26 |
24/09/17 12:30 |
||
Agustinos Alicante - F.C. Barcelona B |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
37 : 34 |
24/09/17 12:30 |
||
SC DHfK Leipzig - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 23 |
24/09/17 12:30 |
||
FRISCH AUF! Göppingen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
1. Bundesliga |
21 : 23 |
24/09/17 12:30 |
||
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - TuS N-Lübbecke |
1. Bundesliga |
36 : 27 |
24/09/17 12:30 |
||
BM Cisne - Handbol Bordils |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
36 : 28 |
24/09/17 12:00 |
||
Permskie Medvedi - HC University Lesgafta-Neva |
Superleague |
24 : 22 |
24/09/17 12:00 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - TJ Sokol Nove Veseli |
Extraliga |
26 : 33 |
24/09/17 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|