Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Kórdrengir - Vængir Júpíters |
Deildin Men |
26 : 22 |
24/10/21 20:00 |
||
Víkingur Reykjavik - Fram |
N1 Deild |
25 : 27 |
24/10/21 20:00 |
||
KA - Valur Reykjavik |
N1 Deild |
26 : 35 |
24/10/21 20:00 |
||
Grotta - Haukar |
N1 Deild |
25 : 32 |
24/10/21 20:00 |
||
Gorica - Karlovac |
Premijer Liga |
35 : 24 |
24/10/21 19:00 |
||
Grótta - Selfoss W |
Deildin Women |
27 : 31 |
24/10/21 18:00 |
||
Aker Topphåndball - Byasen Elite |
Eliteserien Women |
36 : 30 |
24/10/21 18:00 |
||
RK Skopje 2020 - GRK Tikves Kavadarci |
Superliga |
25 : 30 |
24/10/21 18:00 |
||
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK - Ant. Anadolu W |
Superliq Women |
37 : 32 |
24/10/21 18:00 |
||
Spono Eagles Handball - DHB Rotweiss Thun |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
30 : 23 |
24/10/21 18:00 |
||
HC Zlin - KPR Ruch Chorzow |
WHIL Women |
33 : 40 |
24/10/21 18:00 |
||
Bærum Topphåndball - Reistad W |
1. Division Women |
31 : 23 |
24/10/21 18:00 |
||
Telekom Veszprém - Balatonfuredi KSE |
1. Division |
36 : 29 |
24/10/21 17:30 |
||
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - MMTS Kwidzyn |
Ekstraklasa |
41 : 29 |
24/10/21 17:15 |
||
Larvik - Follo HK Damer |
Eliteserien Women |
29 : 24 |
24/10/21 17:00 |
||
Årsta AIK HF - Strands IF Hudiksvall |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
30 : 22 |
24/10/21 17:00 |
||
Montpellier - PSG Handball |
Division 1. |
33 : 34 |
24/10/21 17:00 |
||
MOL-Pick Szeged - Veszprémi KKFT Felsőörs |
1. Division |
38 : 29 |
24/10/21 17:00 |
||
EKS Start Elblag - MKS Perla Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
24 : 31 |
24/10/21 17:00 |
||
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - TUSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga |
20 : 25 |
24/10/21 17:00 |
||
DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava - Stupava W |
WHIL Women |
37 : 12 |
24/10/21 17:00 |
||
AHC Dobrogea Sud - CSM Vaslui |
Liga Nationala Men |
31 : 24 |
24/10/21 17:00 |
||
CSU DIN Suceava - CSM Alexandria |
Liga Nationala Men |
29 : 27 |
24/10/21 16:30 |
||
ACS HC Buzau - AHC Potaissa Turda |
Liga Nationala Men |
31 : 35 |
24/10/21 16:30 |
||
Fredrikstad Bkl - Flint Tønsberg |
Eliteserien Women |
25 : 26 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
Stavanger IF - Vikhammer |
1. Division Men |
30 : 23 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - Tyresö Handboll |
Allsvenskan |
33 : 33 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
Boden Handboll IF - AIK Handboll Dam |
Allsvenskan Damer |
24 : 29 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
HC Agu-Adyif - Ufa-Alisa |
Superleague Women |
26 : 23 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
Gneist - Stord Elite |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
36 : 27 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
Bjørnar HK - Viking HK |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
40 : 29 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
Sandnes 2 - Sotra |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
30 : 29 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
Urædd - Nøtterøy Håndball 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
40 : 30 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
HK-72 Sande - Herkules |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
30 : 33 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
Lillestrøm TH - Halden TH 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
19 : 29 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
Gjerpen HK Skien - Levanger |
1. Division Women |
27 : 17 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Buxtehuder SV |
Bundesliga Women |
22 : 27 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 29 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
HSG Wetzlar - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 30 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
Füchse Berlin - TuS N-Lübbecke |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 22 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - Kastomanu Bld. SK |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
28 : 26 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
HC Odense - RK Krim Mercator |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
26 : 24 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
TSV GWD Minden - TBV Lemgo Lippe |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 32 |
24/10/21 16:00 |
||
Korona Handball Kielce - JKS Jaroslaw |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 31 |
24/10/21 15:30 |
||
Alta IF - Nordstrand |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
25 : 33 |
24/10/21 15:00 |
||
Fjellhammer 2 - Bodø HK |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
32 : 23 |
24/10/21 15:00 |
||
Sverresborg handball - Rørvik |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
27 : 21 |
24/10/21 15:00 |
||
Kjelsås Handball - Harstad |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
31 : 25 |
24/10/21 15:00 |
||
Nordstrand - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Women |
25 : 23 |
24/10/21 15:00 |
||
Görele Belediye SK - TEKİRDAĞ SPOR |
Superliq Women |
41 : 35 |
24/10/21 15:00 |
||
NMC Powen Zabrze - SPR Tarnow |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 30 |
24/10/21 15:00 |
||
Holstebro Håndbold - Horsens HK |
Handball League Women |
22 : 32 |
24/10/21 15:00 |
||
HC Midtjylland - Team Sydhavsøerne |
Divison 1 Men |
35 : 34 |
24/10/21 15:00 |
||
Kvinnliga IK Sport - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
34 : 35 |
24/10/21 14:00 |
||
Spjelkavik - Charlottenlund SK 2 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
30 : 28 |
24/10/21 14:00 |
||
Storhamar - Tiller |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
17 : 39 |
24/10/21 14:00 |
||
THW Kiel - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 29 |
24/10/21 14:00 |
||
CSM Bucuresti - ZRK Buducnost |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
30 : 22 |
24/10/21 14:00 |
||
Lugi HF - Kristianstad HK |
Elitserien Damer |
32 : 27 |
24/10/21 14:00 |
||
Arac Belediyesi SK - Konyaalti Belediye SK |
Superliq Women |
21 : 31 |
24/10/21 13:00 |
||
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów - Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 24 |
24/10/21 13:00 |
||
Randesund - Volda |
1. Division Women |
20 : 30 |
24/10/21 13:00 |
||
Haslum HK 2 - ØIF Arendal Øyestad |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
31 : 27 |
24/10/21 13:00 |
||
Moletai - HC Sokol |
Rankikio Lyga |
35 : 38 |
24/10/21 12:00 |
||
Reale Ademar Leon - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
32 : 41 |
24/10/21 12:00 |
||
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti - HC Zalau |
Liga Nationala Women |
21 : 27 |
24/10/21 11:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|