Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Fram - Valur Reykjavik |
N1 Deild |
24 : 28 |
25/02/18 21:00 |
||
UMF Afturelding - Fjölnir |
N1 Deild |
20 : 19 |
25/02/18 20:30 |
||
ASS Assomada - Santa Joana-Maia |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
44 : 20 |
25/02/18 19:00 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
27 : 32 |
25/02/18 19:00 |
||
Fram - Valur |
Deild Women |
23 : 19 |
25/02/18 19:00 |
||
DHC Slavia Praha - Sokol Pisek |
WHIL Women |
30 : 17 |
25/02/18 18:30 |
||
RK Zeleznicar 1949 - RK Rudar |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
37 : 22 |
25/02/18 18:30 |
||
RK Gorazde - HMRK Zrinjski |
Premijer League BiH |
27 : 32 |
25/02/18 18:00 |
||
RK Pozarevac - RK Partizan |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
21 : 25 |
25/02/18 18:00 |
||
Haukar - Víkingur Reykjavik |
N1 Deild |
32 : 19 |
25/02/18 18:00 |
||
Sola - Glassverket |
Eliteserien Women |
28 : 29 |
25/02/18 18:00 |
||
Sandnes - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
23 : 29 |
25/02/18 18:00 |
||
Nøtterøy Håndball - ØIF Arendal |
Eliteserien Men |
29 : 25 |
25/02/18 18:00 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball - Falk |
Eliteserien Men |
33 : 30 |
25/02/18 18:00 |
||
FyllingenBergen - Halden Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
32 : 28 |
25/02/18 18:00 |
||
Drammen - Kolstad |
Eliteserien Men |
29 : 24 |
25/02/18 18:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted II - Næstved/Herlufsholm |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
35 : 26 |
25/02/18 17:50 |
||
CSM Focsani - CSU Suceava |
Liga Nationala Men |
23 : 23 |
25/02/18 17:30 |
||
Ikast FS 2 - Farsø KFUM HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
32 : 22 |
25/02/18 17:10 |
||
Energa AZS Koszalin - UKS PCM Koscierzyna |
Ekstraklasa Women |
37 : 30 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - Täby HBK |
Division 1 Norra |
26 : 32 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
Issy Paris - Dijon |
Division 1. Women |
30 : 17 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
SKP Frydek-Mistek - Talent M.A.T. Plzen |
Extraliga |
23 : 22 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
BSV Bern Muri - HSC Suhr Aarau |
NLA Championship Round |
30 : 24 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - TV Endingen |
NLA Relegation Round |
23 : 23 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
Vikhammer - Stjørdals-Blink |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
41 : 31 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
Vipers Kristiansand - Tertnes |
Eliteserien Women |
33 : 22 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
VfL Eintracht Hagen - SG Schwartau Lübeck |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 18 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
ThSV Eisenach - HSG Konstanz |
2. Bundesliga |
20 : 30 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 22 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
Eintracht Hildesheim - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
2. Bundesliga |
21 : 22 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
TUSEM Essen - Bergischer HC |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 31 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
HSC 2000 Coburg - HC Rhein Vikings |
2. Bundesliga |
32 : 18 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
HG Saarlouis - SG BBM Bietigheim |
2. Bundesliga |
20 : 26 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
Dessau-Roßlauer HV - Wilhelmshavener HV |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 33 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - TV Emsdetten |
2. Bundesliga |
33 : 25 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 27 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - MKB Veszprem KC |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
31 : 31 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
Nantes - MRK Vardar Skopje |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
27 : 26 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien Damer |
27 : 26 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - Thüringer HC |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
21 : 34 |
25/02/18 17:00 |
||
Rødovre HK 2 - Furesø Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
26 : 20 |
25/02/18 16:45 |
||
Aars HK - Mejrup Hvam |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
31 : 25 |
25/02/18 16:30 |
||
Alstermo IF - IFK Tumba HK |
Allsvenskan |
42 : 30 |
25/02/18 16:15 |
||
TPI-Odense - SUS Nyborg damer |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
17 : 21 |
25/02/18 16:15 |
||
CS Politehnica Iasi - SCM Poli Timisoara |
Liga Nationala Men |
27 : 31 |
25/02/18 16:00 |
||
HC Zlin - Bemaco Presov |
WHIL Women |
31 : 31 |
25/02/18 16:00 |
||
SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin - KPR Jelenia Gora |
Ekstraklasa Women |
40 : 26 |
25/02/18 16:00 |
||
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - KPR Ruch Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 22 |
25/02/18 16:00 |
||
IF Hellton - Spårvägens HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
17 : 22 |
25/02/18 16:00 |
||
HK Tyresö Strand - IK Bolton |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
31 : 30 |
25/02/18 16:00 |
||
HK Silwing/Troja - Kungsängens SK |
Division 1 Norra |
28 : 38 |
25/02/18 16:00 |
||
Bodens BK HF - Enköpings HF |
Division 1 Norra |
33 : 18 |
25/02/18 16:00 |
||
Team Haderslev KFUM - Kolding IF damer |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
20 : 26 |
25/02/18 16:00 |
||
Fjölnir - ÍBV |
Deild Women |
27 : 33 |
25/02/18 15:30 |
||
SCM Craiova - U Cluj |
Liga Nationala Women |
31 : 18 |
25/02/18 15:30 |
||
Odder Håndbold - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
21 : 23 |
25/02/18 15:30 |
||
Furesø Håndbold - IF Stadion |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
25 : 29 |
25/02/18 15:15 |
||
Svendborg Håndboldklub - GOG Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
27 : 28 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Holstebro Håndb.90 2 - Søndermarkens IK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
23 : 23 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Aziziye Belediyesi - Adıyaman Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
Superliq |
24 : 30 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul - Ardesen Genclik SK |
Superliq Women |
33 : 32 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Pölva Serviti - ZTR Zaporozhye |
Baltic League BHL Gr.B |
24 : 22 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Sæby HK - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
17 : 21 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
HC Kaustik Volgograd - UOR-2 |
Superleague |
38 : 26 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HK W - Tumba HBK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
16 : 21 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Arbrå HK - Bodens BK HF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
30 : 31 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Åstrup/Hammelev - Grenaa - Nøvling IF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
27 : 24 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - SønderjyskE Damer |
Divison 1 Women |
25 : 23 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - HEI, Skæring |
Divison 1 Men |
32 : 26 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Otterup HK - Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
22 : 26 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold W - BK Ydun damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
14 : 13 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
VSH 2002 - HIK damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
24 : 21 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Faaborg ØH - HEI, Skæring 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
33 : 27 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Alta IF - Vestli |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
22 : 27 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Hvidovre IF - TIK - Taastrup |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
28 : 19 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Dalby G-IF - Team Sydhavsøerne II |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
24 : 21 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
FC Midtjylland - RK Krim Mercator |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
24 : 24 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Metz - HC Vardar Skopje |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
24 : 22 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
1. Bundesliga |
24 : 25 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - OV Helsingborg |
Elitserien |
35 : 28 |
25/02/18 15:00 |
||
A.S.E. Doukas - A.E.K. Athens |
A1 Men |
21 : 28 |
25/02/18 14:30 |
||
IF Stjernen Odense - Odder Håndbold dam. |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
24 : 27 |
25/02/18 14:30 |
||
Oddense-Otting U-GF - Hornslet IF W |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
27 : 23 |
25/02/18 14:00 |
||
Besiktas Mogaz - Maliye Milli Piyango SK |
Superliq |
36 : 25 |
25/02/18 14:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 2 - Odense Håndbold |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
21 : 26 |
25/02/18 14:00 |
||
SIF Ansager - Ejstrup/Hærvejen |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
21 : 27 |
25/02/18 13:30 |
||
Hornbæk SF 2 - Hjallerup IF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
24 : 28 |
25/02/18 13:30 |
||
Polatlı Belediyesi SK - Ankara Yenimahalle BSK |
Superliq Women |
24 : 25 |
25/02/18 13:00 |
||
Zagnos Erkek Hentbol Spor - Nilüfer Belediyespor |
Superliq |
26 : 28 |
25/02/18 13:00 |
||
Backa HK - HP Warta |
Division 1 Södra |
21 : 24 |
25/02/18 13:00 |
||
HC Kehra - Dragunas Klaipeda |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
27 : 26 |
25/02/18 13:00 |
||
HC Agu-Adyif - Zvezda Zvenigorod |
Superleague Women |
23 : 36 |
25/02/18 13:00 |
||
Lanzarote - Agustinos Alicante |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
28 : 26 |
25/02/18 12:30 |
||
MT Melsungen - TBV Lemgo |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 33 |
25/02/18 12:30 |
||
HSG Wetzlar - TuS N-Lübbecke |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 20 |
25/02/18 12:30 |
||
CSM Bistrita - CSM Slatina |
Liga Nationala Women |
23 : 19 |
25/02/18 12:00 |
||
Selka Eskişehir Hentbol Spor - B.B. Ankara SK |
Superliq |
34 : 35 |
25/02/18 12:00 |
||
Rainbow Kayseri SK - Serik Belediyespor Kulubü |
Superliq |
38 : 20 |
25/02/18 12:00 |
||
Vejle Håndbold W - IK Skovbakken II |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
23 : 22 |
25/02/18 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|