Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Slovenien - Tschechien |
EC Women Qualification Gr.5 |
21 : 29 |
25/03/12 19:00 |
||
MKB Veszprem KC - Reale Ademar |
Champions League Men Round 4 |
27 : 25 |
25/03/12 18:00 |
||
BSV Bern Muri - VfL Gummersbach |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
27 : 25 |
25/03/12 18:00 |
||
UHC Gänserndorf - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz |
Handball League Austria Playout |
18 : 34 |
25/03/12 18:00 |
||
Elverum - Sandefjord |
Eliteserien Men |
30 : 24 |
25/03/12 18:00 |
||
Island - Schweiz |
EC Women Qualification Gr.7 |
31 : 16 |
25/03/12 18:00 |
||
Slowakei - Italien |
EC Women Qualification Gr.6 |
23 : 15 |
25/03/12 18:00 |
||
Follo - Nøtterøy |
Eliteserien Men |
24 : 24 |
25/03/12 18:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
29 : 24 |
25/03/12 18:00 |
||
Runar - Drammen |
Eliteserien Men |
37 : 27 |
25/03/12 18:00 |
||
Falk - Nærbø |
1. Division Men |
32 : 26 |
25/03/12 18:00 |
||
Polen - Great Britain |
EC Women Qualification Gr.3 |
29 : 20 |
25/03/12 17:30 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - MT Melsungen |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 31 |
25/03/12 17:30 |
||
HK Herulf Moss - Fyllingen |
Eliteserien Men |
22 : 33 |
25/03/12 17:30 |
||
HSV Hamburg - Füchse Berlin |
Champions League Men Round 4 |
23 : 24 |
25/03/12 17:15 |
||
Irsta Västerås - H 43 Lund |
Elitserien Qualification |
34 : 28 |
25/03/12 17:00 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Montpellier |
Champions League Men Round 4 |
36 : 20 |
25/03/12 17:00 |
||
Dunkerque - St. Raphael |
EHF Cup Men |
33 : 37 |
25/03/12 17:00 |
||
Frydek-Mistek - Prerov |
Extraliga |
35 : 24 |
25/03/12 17:00 |
||
SC DHfK Leipzig - HG Saarlouis |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 25 |
25/03/12 17:00 |
||
DHC Rheinland - SV Post Schwerin |
2. Bundesliga |
31 : 30 |
25/03/12 17:00 |
||
Kristiansund HK - Haugaland |
1. Division Men |
28 : 21 |
25/03/12 17:00 |
||
Bjørnar HK - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Men |
25 : 21 |
25/03/12 16:00 |
||
BM. Atlético de Madrid - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
Champions League Men Round 4 |
26 : 30 |
25/03/12 15:45 |
||
France - Mazedonien |
EC Women Qualification Gr.4 |
40 : 20 |
25/03/12 15:15 |
||
Russland - Montenegro |
EC Women Qualification Gr.3 |
24 : 23 |
25/03/12 15:00 |
||
Deutschland - Ungarn |
EC Women Qualification Gr.1 |
26 : 18 |
25/03/12 15:00 |
||
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - HC-Fyn |
Divison 1 Men |
36 : 23 |
25/03/12 15:00 |
||
Vejle Bredballe HK - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
33 : 20 |
25/03/12 15:00 |
||
Odder Håndbold - FIF Kbh |
Divison 1 Men |
37 : 22 |
25/03/12 15:00 |
||
Stoholm Håndbold - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Men |
21 : 27 |
25/03/12 15:00 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland - TMS Ringsted |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 22 |
25/03/12 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - GOG |
Divison 1 Men |
33 : 28 |
25/03/12 15:00 |
||
FHK Elite - HC Midtjylland |
Divison 1 Men |
20 : 22 |
25/03/12 15:00 |
||
Türkei - Litauen |
EC Women Qualification Gr.4 |
36 : 31 |
25/03/12 14:00 |
||
Weißrussland - Aserbaidschan |
EC Women Qualification Gr.1 |
33 : 25 |
25/03/12 13:00 |
||
Spanien - Ukraine |
EC Women Qualification Gr.7 |
27 : 28 |
25/03/12 11:00 |
||
Lovosice - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
28 : 32 |
25/03/12 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|