Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Sporting CP - ABC/Uminho |
Primeira Divisao Championship Group |
34 : 22 |
25/03/18 19:00 |
||
RK Pozarevac - RK Zeleznicar 1949 |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
23 : 31 |
25/03/18 18:00 |
||
Sarpsborg - Nøtterøy Håndball 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
25 : 25 |
25/03/18 17:30 |
||
HEI, Skæring 2 - SUS Nyborg |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
26 : 25 |
25/03/18 17:30 |
||
Skarphedin - Herkules |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
34 : 28 |
25/03/18 17:30 |
||
Oslo-Studentenes IK - Vestli |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
38 : 25 |
25/03/18 17:30 |
||
Elverum 2 - Bodø HK 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
33 : 28 |
25/03/18 17:30 |
||
Bravo - Alta IF |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
42 : 34 |
25/03/18 17:30 |
||
LFH09 - Storhamar |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
12 : 18 |
25/03/18 17:30 |
||
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów - PGE Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 18 |
25/03/18 17:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted II - Hillerød Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
15 : 21 |
25/03/18 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - SG BBM Bietigheim |
2. Bundesliga |
22 : 31 |
25/03/18 17:00 |
||
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - Wilhelmshavener HV |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 24 |
25/03/18 17:00 |
||
Eintracht Hildesheim - TUSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga |
20 : 26 |
25/03/18 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - Bergischer HC |
2. Bundesliga |
22 : 29 |
25/03/18 17:00 |
||
Dessau-Roßlauer HV - HSC 2000 Coburg |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 30 |
25/03/18 17:00 |
||
Montpellier - F.C. Barcelona |
Champions League Men Round 4 |
28 : 25 |
25/03/18 17:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - HK Aranäs |
Elitserien Qualification |
29 : 26 |
25/03/18 17:00 |
||
Skjern Håndbold - MKB Veszprem KC |
Champions League Men Round 4 |
32 : 25 |
25/03/18 16:50 |
||
Roskilde Håndbold II - Helsingør Håndbold W |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
20 : 32 |
25/03/18 16:45 |
||
Aars HK - Åstrup/Hammelev - Grenaa |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
34 : 22 |
25/03/18 16:30 |
||
Enköpings HF Dam - IK Bolton |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
24 : 21 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Rimbo HK Roslagen - Nacka HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
26 : 14 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Lidingö SK - Arbrå HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
24 : 23 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Tumba HBK - Bodens BK HF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
27 : 20 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HK W - HK Tyresö Strand |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
43 : 18 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Ystads IF HF W - HK Farmen |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
15 : 21 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
IF Hellton 2 - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
25 : 29 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
IK Baltichov - RP IF Linköping |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
18 : 25 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
H 65 Gordies HK - HK Aranäs |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
23 : 26 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
HK S-hof - Karlskrona Flottan |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
31 : 27 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
B.B. Ankara SK - Zagnos Erkek Hentbol Spor |
Superliq |
29 : 27 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Aziziye Belediyesi - Goztepe |
Superliq |
32 : 36 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor - Selka Eskişehir Hentbol Spor |
Superliq |
22 : 24 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Kristrup Boldklub 2 - Hornbæk SF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
19 : 19 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Strands IF Hudiksvall - Härnösands HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
32 : 21 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Sandefjord Håndball - Haugaland |
1. Division Men |
24 : 26 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Runar Sandefjord - HK Herulf Moss |
1. Division Men |
35 : 31 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Charlottenlund SK - Nærbø |
1. Division Men |
32 : 38 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Kristiansand - Haslum IL |
1. Division Men |
25 : 31 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Follo HK - Lillestrøm TH |
1. Division Men |
35 : 17 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Viking TIF - St.Hallvard |
1. Division Men |
28 : 37 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Strindheim Håndball Elite - Skogn |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
27 : 24 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Nordstrand - NTNUI Håndball |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
35 : 24 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Vikhammer |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
26 : 27 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Stjørdals-Blink - Tiller |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
15 : 30 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 2 - Kristiansund HK |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
41 : 25 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Tynset - Vålerenga |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
31 : 31 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
ASK/LSPA - Jurmalas Sports |
Virsliga Playoffs |
25 : 26 |
25/03/18 16:00 |
||
Roskilde Handbold - IF Stadion |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
28 : 31 |
25/03/18 15:30 |
||
Dicken - HIFK |
MSM Playoffs |
31 : 32 |
25/03/18 15:15 |
||
Svendborg Håndboldklub - HK Give Fremad |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
28 : 32 |
25/03/18 15:00 |
||
Beykoz Belediyespo - Rainbow Kayseri SK |
Superliq |
25 : 22 |
25/03/18 15:00 |
||
TJ Strojar Malacky - HC START Nove Zamky |
Extraliga 7-9 |
21 : 26 |
25/03/18 15:00 |
||
Rødovre HK 2 - VSH 2002 |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
17 : 24 |
25/03/18 15:00 |
||
Viking Håndball - Nærbø 2 |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
32 : 29 |
25/03/18 15:00 |
||
Urædd - Viking Stavanger HK 1 |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
30 : 28 |
25/03/18 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne II - Furesø Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
32 : 28 |
25/03/18 15:00 |
||
Dalby G-IF - Hvidovre IF |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
18 : 18 |
25/03/18 15:00 |
||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
1. Bundesliga |
19 : 29 |
25/03/18 15:00 |
||
Tjølling - Kåsen |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
39 : 21 |
25/03/18 15:00 |
||
Sandnes 2 - Kragerø |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
45 : 41 |
25/03/18 15:00 |
||
Randesund - Stavanger IF |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
39 : 28 |
25/03/18 15:00 |
||
Avaldsnes - ØIF Arendal Elite 2 |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
20 : 42 |
25/03/18 15:00 |
||
TIK - Taastrup - Næstved/Herlufsholm |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
29 : 26 |
25/03/18 14:45 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - Stoholm Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 26 |
25/03/18 14:00 |
||
Maribor Branik - Jeruzalem Ormoz |
1. NLB Liga Relegations |
36 : 30 |
25/03/18 14:00 |
||
Maliye Milli Piyango SK - Nilüfer Belediyespor |
Superliq |
32 : 28 |
25/03/18 14:00 |
||
Oddense-Otting U-GF - Aalborg HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
40 : 28 |
25/03/18 14:00 |
||
Farsø KFUM HK - Sæby HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
25 : 19 |
25/03/18 14:00 |
||
Atlas Vantaa - Grankulla IFK |
MSM Playoffs |
23 : 26 |
25/03/18 14:00 |
||
Celtnieks Riga - HK Ogre/Miandum |
Virsliga Playoffs |
26 : 23 |
25/03/18 14:00 |
||
Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold - Køge Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
29 : 27 |
25/03/18 14:00 |
||
SIF Ansager - Odder Håndbold dam. |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
24 : 24 |
25/03/18 13:30 |
||
IK Skovbakken - Odense Håndbold |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
21 : 30 |
25/03/18 13:05 |
||
Team Amager - AB Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
21 : 21 |
25/03/18 13:00 |
||
SC DHfK Leipzig - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
1. Bundesliga |
24 : 24 |
25/03/18 12:30 |
||
MT Melsungen - TuS N-Lübbecke |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 16 |
25/03/18 12:30 |
||
Vejle Håndbold W - SGI-Håndbold, Esbjerg |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
22 : 20 |
25/03/18 12:00 |
||
Falk Horten 2 - Kjøkkelvik |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
31 : 17 |
25/03/18 12:00 |
||
Bjørnar HK - FyllingenBergen 2 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
28 : 27 |
25/03/18 12:00 |
||
Stord Elite - Bergen HK |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
29 : 24 |
25/03/18 12:00 |
||
Stryn - Kolbotn |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
23 : 36 |
25/03/18 12:00 |
||
Bergsøy - Ski |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
27 : 26 |
25/03/18 12:00 |
||
Sungul Snezhinsk - Permskie Medvedi |
Superleague |
29 : 30 |
25/03/18 11:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|