Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
BM La Roca - Meridiano Antequera |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
24 : 22 |
25/04/15 20:30 |
||
Carobels Cleba Leon - Vivelafruta.Com - E. Castelldefels |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
21 : 20 |
25/04/15 20:15 |
||
AT.Valladolid - Academia Octavio |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
31 : 23 |
25/04/15 20:00 |
||
Handbol Bordils - Interestar Deporte Maristas Algemesi |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
33 : 25 |
25/04/15 20:00 |
||
Amenabar Zke - S.D. Teucro |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
26 : 35 |
25/04/15 20:00 |
||
KH-7 BM. Granollers - Elche C.F. Mustang |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
22 : 26 |
25/04/15 20:00 |
||
BM. Villa de Aranda - MMT Seguros Zamora |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 27 |
25/04/15 20:00 |
||
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar - F.C. Barcelona |
Liga Asobal |
24 : 34 |
25/04/15 20:00 |
||
Naturhouse La Rioja - Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 27 |
25/04/15 20:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - TPSG FA Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
25 : 24 |
25/04/15 20:00 |
||
Prosetecnisa Zuazo - Mecalia Atl. Guardes |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
24 : 35 |
25/04/15 19:30 |
||
HSC 2000 Coburg - Eintracht Hildesheim |
2. Bundesliga |
33 : 31 |
25/04/15 19:30 |
||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
2. Bundesliga |
31 : 24 |
25/04/15 19:30 |
||
SVG Celle - DJK/MJC Trier |
Bundesliga Women |
21 : 24 |
25/04/15 19:30 |
||
Bidasoa Irun - UCAM BM. Alcobendas |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
25 : 22 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
Bregenz Handball - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
27 : 24 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
Union leasing St.Pölten - HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria Playout |
36 : 25 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
Nimes - Metz |
Coupe de France - Women |
26 : 28 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
Adesal Cordoba - H. Canyamelar Valencia |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
24 : 23 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
HC Bosna Visoko - RK Izvidac |
Premijer League BiH |
35 : 33 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
RK Krivaja - RK Lokomotiva |
Premijer League BiH |
37 : 33 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
RK Gracanica - RK Prijedor |
Premijer League BiH |
34 : 30 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
RK Sloboda Solana - RK Celik |
Premijer League BiH |
30 : 36 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
RK Derventa - RK Gradacac |
Premijer League BiH |
35 : 23 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
RK Konjuh - HC Bosna Sarajevo |
Premijer League BiH |
29 : 21 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
HMRK Zrinjski - RK Vogosca |
Premijer League BiH |
29 : 30 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
BM. Aragon - GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 29 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
TV Emsdetten - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
31 : 32 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
TSV Bayer Dormagen - HC Empor Rostock |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 26 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers - Füchse Berlin |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 24 |
25/04/15 19:00 |
||
Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace - Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
38 : 23 |
25/04/15 18:30 |
||
GSV Eintracht Baunatal - HG Saarlouis |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 27 |
25/04/15 18:30 |
||
F.C. Barcelona B - Zumosol ARS Palma del Rio |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
24 : 23 |
25/04/15 18:00 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - HC Zlin |
ZUBR Extraliga Placement Matches |
27 : 23 |
25/04/15 18:00 |
||
Vaci NKSE - MTK-Budapest |
Noi NB I Playoffs 9-12 |
30 : 21 |
25/04/15 18:00 |
||
Alcoa Fehervar KC - Bank-Bekescsabai ENK SE |
Noi NB I Playoffs 5-8 |
28 : 27 |
25/04/15 18:00 |
||
Balonmano Bera Bera - Aula Cultural |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
36 : 23 |
25/04/15 18:00 |
||
BM. Porrino - Helvtia BM. Alcobendas |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
19 : 22 |
25/04/15 18:00 |
||
Reale Ademar Leon - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Liga Asobal |
40 : 27 |
25/04/15 18:00 |
||
BM. Barakaldo - Viveros Herol BM. Nava |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
26 : 29 |
25/04/15 17:30 |
||
EKS Start Elblag - Vistal Gdynia |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
21 : 24 |
25/04/15 17:30 |
||
Fraikin BM. Granollers - BM. Huesca |
Liga Asobal |
34 : 24 |
25/04/15 17:30 |
||
GO Fit - BM. Torrelavega |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
28 : 24 |
25/04/15 17:15 |
||
FC Midtjylland - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Playoffs Women |
31 : 28 |
25/04/15 17:10 |
||
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - KPR Ruch Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
31 : 32 |
25/04/15 17:00 |
||
Aussie Sylex Sambor Tczew - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa Women Playouts |
25 : 29 |
25/04/15 17:00 |
||
HSG Blomberg-Lippe - HC Leipzig |
Bundesliga Women |
35 : 30 |
25/04/15 16:30 |
||
Alingsås HK - Eskilstuna Guif |
Elitserien Playoffs |
30 : 21 |
25/04/15 15:40 |
||
Skjern Håndbold - Århus Håndbold |
Playoffs Men |
23 : 29 |
25/04/15 15:00 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Playoffs Men |
33 : 24 |
25/04/15 15:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|