Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Sporting CP - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao Championship Group |
30 : 30 |
26/03/14 22:00 |
||
SC Horta - ABC Braga/Uminho |
Primeira Divisao Championship Group |
23 : 28 |
26/03/14 22:00 |
||
Portugal - Polen |
EC Women Qualification Gr.3 |
17 : 24 |
26/03/14 22:00 |
||
Island - France |
EC Women Qualification Gr.2 |
21 : 27 |
26/03/14 20:30 |
||
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Reale Ademar Leon |
Liga Asobal |
22 : 22 |
26/03/14 20:30 |
||
Nantes - Aix |
Division 1. |
26 : 25 |
26/03/14 20:30 |
||
Montpellier - St. Raphael |
Division 1. |
35 : 31 |
26/03/14 20:30 |
||
TV 1893 Neuhausen - SG Leutershausen |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 19 |
26/03/14 20:15 |
||
TBV Lemgo - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 27 |
26/03/14 20:15 |
||
THW Kiel - FA Göppingen |
1. Bundesliga |
31 : 20 |
26/03/14 20:15 |
||
KPR Legionowo - Orlen Wisla Plock |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 34 |
26/03/14 20:00 |
||
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold - Odder Håndbold |
Handball League Men Playouts |
22 : 27 |
26/03/14 19:30 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - Skive fH |
Handball League Men Playouts |
23 : 21 |
26/03/14 19:30 |
||
BSV Bern Muri - Wacker Thun |
NLA Championship Round |
19 : 27 |
26/03/14 19:30 |
||
Niederlande - Spanien |
EC Women Qualification Gr.4 |
27 : 22 |
26/03/14 19:30 |
||
Norwegen - Weißrussland |
EC Women Qualification Gr.6 |
33 : 29 |
26/03/14 19:15 |
||
Nordsjælland Håndbold - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men Playouts |
23 : 27 |
26/03/14 19:00 |
||
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - Mors-Thy Håndbold |
Handball League Men Playouts |
21 : 21 |
26/03/14 19:00 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - Skjern Håndbold |
Playoffs Men |
28 : 23 |
26/03/14 19:00 |
||
NMC Powen Zabrze - KS Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa |
33 : 26 |
26/03/14 19:00 |
||
TV Emsdetten - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 44 |
26/03/14 19:00 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Bergischer HC |
1. Bundesliga |
34 : 15 |
26/03/14 19:00 |
||
Fyllingen - Nøtterøy |
Eliteserien Men |
29 : 27 |
26/03/14 19:00 |
||
Haslum HK - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
36 : 27 |
26/03/14 19:00 |
||
Runar - Falk |
Eliteserien Men |
30 : 25 |
26/03/14 19:00 |
||
Drammen - Follo |
Eliteserien Men |
36 : 28 |
26/03/14 19:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal - BSK/NIF |
Eliteserien Men |
22 : 19 |
26/03/14 19:00 |
||
Stord - Bodø |
Eliteserien Men |
31 : 23 |
26/03/14 19:00 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - IFK Skövde HK |
Elitserien |
34 : 28 |
26/03/14 19:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien |
31 : 25 |
26/03/14 19:00 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - KIF Kolding København |
Playoffs Men |
23 : 16 |
26/03/14 18:15 |
||
Cegledi KKSE - PLER Budapest |
Budapest Bank Ferfi Liga Playoffs 7-12 |
31 : 33 |
26/03/14 18:00 |
||
Csurgoi KK - Grundfos Tatabanya KC |
1. Division Playoffs |
35 : 26 |
26/03/14 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos FKK - Balatonfuredi KCE |
1. Division Playoffs |
28 : 26 |
26/03/14 18:00 |
||
Finnland - Slowakei |
EC Women Qualification Gr.2 |
25 : 27 |
26/03/14 18:00 |
||
Akilles - HC West |
SM Sarja |
23 : 36 |
26/03/14 18:00 |
||
Cocks - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
26 : 27 |
26/03/14 18:00 |
||
Sjundea IF - Atlas |
SM Sarja |
28 : 23 |
26/03/14 17:45 |
||
Tschechien - Montenegro |
EC Women Qualification Gr.3 |
23 : 24 |
26/03/14 16:20 |
||
Russland - Mazedonien |
EC Women Qualification Gr.7 |
36 : 23 |
26/03/14 16:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|