Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
SC Horta - CD Xico Andebol |
Primeira Divisao |
27 : 27 |
26/03/22 23:00 |
||
Valur U - ÍBV W |
Deildin Women |
26 : 34 |
26/03/22 21:00 |
||
KH-7 BM. Granollers - ZONZAMAS CICAR LANZAROTE |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
38 : 24 |
26/03/22 20:30 |
||
Nantes - Chartres |
Division 1. |
40 : 36 |
26/03/22 20:30 |
||
Dijon Bourgogne - Sarrebourg Moselle |
Division 2 Men |
30 : 25 |
26/03/22 20:30 |
||
Balonmano Salud Tenerife - BM. Porrino |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
18 : 35 |
26/03/22 20:00 |
||
Saran Loiret Handball - Dunkerque |
Division 1. |
28 : 27 |
26/03/22 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Montpellier |
Division 1. |
23 : 33 |
26/03/22 20:00 |
||
Limoges Hand 87 - Creteil |
Division 1. |
24 : 32 |
26/03/22 20:00 |
||
Kadetten Schaffhausen - HC Kriens-Luzern |
NLA |
33 : 29 |
26/03/22 20:00 |
||
Istres Provence - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
27 : 30 |
26/03/22 20:00 |
||
Póvoa AC - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao |
28 : 29 |
26/03/22 20:00 |
||
Morvedre - Mecalia Atl. Guardes |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
24 : 26 |
26/03/22 19:30 |
||
MRK Umag - RK Dubrovnik |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
36 : 29 |
26/03/22 19:30 |
||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - VfL Gummersbach |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 30 |
26/03/22 19:30 |
||
TV Großwallstadt - TuS Ferndorf |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 23 |
26/03/22 19:30 |
||
Valur Reykjavik - Fram |
N1 Deild |
30 : 26 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
Aula Cultural - HANDBOL SANT QUIRZE |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
31 : 34 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - KS SPR Chrobry Głogów |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 28 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
TV Emsdetten - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 30 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
Trimo Trebnje - Koper 2013 |
1. NLB Liga |
29 : 27 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
Slovenj Gradec 2011 - Jeruzalem Ormoz |
1. NLB Liga |
30 : 28 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
RK Metaloplastika - RK Radnicki |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
23 : 23 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
RK Jugovic - RK Spartak Vojput |
Super Rukometna Liga Losers Stage |
31 : 23 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
RK SVIŠ Ivancna Gorica - Urbanscape Loka |
1. NLB Liga |
25 : 26 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
RK Rudar Kostolac - RK Dubocica |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
31 : 28 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
Ljubljana - Slovan |
1. NLB Liga |
32 : 32 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
Obilic Beograd - RK Mokra Gora |
Super Rukometna Liga Losers Stage |
35 : 28 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
HSG Bad Wildungen - SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
Bundesliga Women |
29 : 20 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
RK Porec - GRK Varazdin 1930 |
Premijer Liga Championship |
22 : 23 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
RK Nexe - PPD Zagreb |
Premijer Liga Championship |
30 : 29 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
Dubrava - Trogir |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
33 : 28 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
Vinkovci - RK Bjelovar |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
29 : 30 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
ABC Braga/UMinho - ARC Alpendorada |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
26 : 24 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
Alavarium/Love Tiles - Madeira SAD |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
35 : 31 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
Sporting CP - ABC Braga/UMinho |
Primeira Divisao |
37 : 28 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
AD Sanjoanense - AA Avanca |
Primeira Divisao |
30 : 31 |
26/03/22 19:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 19 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
Kisvardai KC W - Szombathelyi W |
1. Division Women |
24 : 24 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
RK Vojvodina - ORK Samot 65 |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
30 : 22 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
MSK Povazska Bystrica - HC START Nove Zamky |
Extraliga Playoffs |
33 : 21 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - HK Kupele BOJNICE |
Extraliga Playoffs |
43 : 23 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
MHK Kosice - Slovan Modra |
Extraliga Playoffs |
29 : 25 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
Veszprémi KKFT Felsőörs - MOL-Pick Szeged |
1. Division |
23 : 42 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - KH Koprivnice |
Extraliga Play-offs |
32 : 21 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
Siofok KC W - Mosonmagyarovar W |
1. Division Women |
28 : 26 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - TJ Sokol Nove Veseli |
Extraliga Play-offs |
30 : 23 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
Gyori Audi ETO KC - Budaors W |
1. Division Women |
44 : 19 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava - Baník Most |
WHIL Women |
32 : 34 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
Eger SBS Eszterhazy - Sport36-Komlo |
1. Division |
30 : 30 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
Dabas VSE KC - Csurgoi KK |
1. Division |
22 : 25 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Riko Ribnica |
1. NLB Liga |
37 : 28 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
AM Madeira - Vitória FC |
Primeira Divisao |
31 : 31 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
SC Magdeburg - THW Kiel |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 30 |
26/03/22 18:00 |
||
Prosetecnisa Zuazo - Balonmano La Calzada |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
26 : 25 |
26/03/22 17:30 |
||
Boa Hora FC - FC Gaia/Empril |
Primeira Divisao |
30 : 30 |
26/03/22 17:30 |
||
Stjarnan W - Valur W |
Deild Women |
22 : 28 |
26/03/22 17:00 |
||
Haukar W - Afturelding W |
Deild Women |
36 : 24 |
26/03/22 17:00 |
||
Þór Ak. - Selfoss U |
Deildin Men |
33 : 29 |
26/03/22 17:00 |
||
RK Partizan - RK Dinamo Pancevo |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
28 : 26 |
26/03/22 17:00 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - KS Vive Tauron Kielce |
Ekstraklasa |
23 : 35 |
26/03/22 17:00 |
||
Karlovac - Moslavina |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
30 : 31 |
26/03/22 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - SG BBM Bietigheim |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 29 |
26/03/22 17:00 |
||
Dunaujvarosi W - Erdi W |
1. Division Women |
32 : 29 |
26/03/22 17:00 |
||
Vasas SC W - Vaci W |
1. Division Women |
32 : 38 |
26/03/22 17:00 |
||
HC Sporta Hlohovec - SKP Bratislava |
Extraliga Playoffs |
22 : 14 |
26/03/22 16:30 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice |
Extraliga Play-offs |
34 : 31 |
26/03/22 16:30 |
||
AD Academia Sao Pedro Do Sul - CS Madeira |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
15 : 18 |
26/03/22 16:30 |
||
CSU DIN Suceava - AHC Potaissa Turda |
Liga Nationala Men |
30 : 26 |
26/03/22 16:30 |
||
SPR Tarnow - NMC Powen Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 31 |
26/03/22 16:15 |
||
Afturelding U - Hörður |
Deildin Men |
22 : 38 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal Elite - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
25 : 30 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
Levanger - Reistad W |
1. Division Women |
35 : 29 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
Larvik - Oppsal |
Eliteserien Women |
33 : 19 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
HC Empor Rostock - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 30 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
Dobele-Tervete - ASK/LSPA |
Virsliga Winners Stage |
24 : 28 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
Falk Horten - Sandnes |
1. Division Men |
23 : 31 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
Fold HK - Vikhammer |
1. Division Men |
33 : 27 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
Otterup HK - Odder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 31 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
HEI, Skæring - FIF Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
32 : 32 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
Grindsted GIF - Elitesport Vendsyssel |
Divison 1 Men |
36 : 25 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
Energa AZS Koszalin - EKS Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
30 : 31 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - GOG Håndbold |
Nordea Cup Men |
26 : 35 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
Skuru IK - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
28 : 21 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - Lugi HF |
Elitserien Playoffs |
24 : 25 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
Águas Santas Milaneza - CF Os Belenenses |
Primeira Divisao |
32 : 26 |
26/03/22 16:00 |
||
HSG Wetzlar - Bergischer HC |
1. Bundesliga |
23 : 27 |
26/03/22 15:30 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - Skånela IF |
Qualification Allsvenskan Women |
32 : 28 |
26/03/22 15:00 |
||
HK W - ÍBV W |
Deild Women |
23 : 28 |
26/03/22 15:00 |
||
Fram W - KA/Þór W |
Deild Women |
27 : 30 |
26/03/22 15:00 |
||
EGO SPOR - Kastomanu Bld. SK |
Superliq Women |
24 : 42 |
26/03/22 15:00 |
||
Sokol Pisek - DHC Slavia Praha |
WHIL Women |
23 : 20 |
26/03/22 15:00 |
||
HC Plzen - HC Zlin |
WHIL Women |
22 : 21 |
26/03/22 15:00 |
||
Grankulla IFK - Dicken |
SM-Liiga Winners Stage |
21 : 16 |
26/03/22 15:00 |
||
BK-46 - Cocks |
SM-Liiga Winners Stage |
31 : 25 |
26/03/22 15:00 |
||
CSM Bucuresti - CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Men |
27 : 39 |
26/03/22 14:30 |
||
IK Sävehof - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
33 : 19 |
26/03/22 14:15 |
||
Moletai - HC Utena |
Rankikio Lyga |
38 : 33 |
26/03/22 14:00 |
||
RK Kauno Ąžuolas - Dragunas Klaipeda 2 |
Rankikio Lyga |
53 : 20 |
26/03/22 14:00 |
||
HC Midtjylland - Roskilde Handbold |
Divison 1 Men |
35 : 28 |
26/03/22 14:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|