Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Arsenal C.Devesa - AC Fafe |
Andebol 1 Playouts |
32 : 33 |
26/05/18 22:00 |
||
Metz - Brest Bretange |
Division 1. Women Playoffs |
24 : 26 |
26/05/18 20:30 |
||
Fleury - Chambray Touraine |
Division 1. Women Playoffs |
33 : 33 |
26/05/18 20:00 |
||
CD São Bernardo - Águas Santas Milaneza |
Andebol 1 Playouts |
32 : 31 |
26/05/18 19:00 |
||
Boa Hora FC - Os Belenenses |
Andebol 1 Playouts |
30 : 28 |
26/05/18 19:00 |
||
RK Porec - Vinkovci |
Premijer Liga Championship |
27 : 24 |
26/05/18 19:00 |
||
Elche C.F. Mustang - Balonmano Base Villaverde |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
32 : 28 |
26/05/18 19:00 |
||
Gorica - MRK Umag |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
34 : 28 |
26/05/18 19:00 |
||
H. Canyamelar Valencia - Aula Cultural |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
20 : 26 |
26/05/18 19:00 |
||
Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol - Puig d`en Valls |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
24 : 22 |
26/05/18 19:00 |
||
BM Castellon - BM. Porrino |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
23 : 26 |
26/05/18 19:00 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - Fivers WAT Margareten |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
23 : 30 |
26/05/18 18:35 |
||
Team Esbjerg - Viborg HK |
Playoffs Women |
34 : 36 |
26/05/18 18:30 |
||
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 23 |
26/05/18 18:30 |
||
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - SG Schwartau Lübeck |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 22 |
26/05/18 18:30 |
||
HC Rhein Vikings - Bergischer HC |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 28 |
26/05/18 18:30 |
||
VfL Eintracht Hagen - DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 22 |
26/05/18 18:30 |
||
TUSEM Essen - HSG Konstanz |
2. Bundesliga |
33 : 31 |
26/05/18 18:30 |
||
Eintracht Hildesheim - EHV Aue |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 32 |
26/05/18 18:30 |
||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 28 |
26/05/18 18:30 |
||
Dessau-Roßlauer HV - SG BBM Bietigheim |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 38 |
26/05/18 18:30 |
||
HG Saarlouis - Wilhelmshavener HV |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 35 |
26/05/18 18:30 |
||
HSC 2000 Coburg - TV Emsdetten |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 22 |
26/05/18 18:30 |
||
Slovan Modra - Kosice Crows |
Extraliga muz Relegation |
29 : 20 |
26/05/18 18:00 |
||
ADA Maia/ISMAI - CD Xico Andebol |
Andebol 1 Playouts |
31 : 30 |
26/05/18 18:00 |
||
Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace - B.M.C. Mavi Nuevas |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
25 : 22 |
26/05/18 18:00 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Bundesliga Women |
48 : 22 |
26/05/18 18:00 |
||
MRK Vardar Skopje - Montpellier |
Champions League Men Semi Finals |
27 : 28 |
26/05/18 18:00 |
||
HSG Blomberg-Lippe - TPSG FA Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 34 |
26/05/18 18:00 |
||
TV Nellingen - HSG Bad Wildungen |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 28 |
26/05/18 18:00 |
||
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - Rodertal W |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 22 |
26/05/18 18:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 24 |
26/05/18 18:00 |
||
TuS Metzingen - Buxtehuder SV |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 24 |
26/05/18 18:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
Bundesliga Women |
25 : 26 |
26/05/18 18:00 |
||
AC PAOK - A.S.E. Doukas |
A1 Men Playoff |
33 : 20 |
26/05/18 17:00 |
||
Sesvete - RK Zamet Rijeka |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
22 : 36 |
26/05/18 17:00 |
||
Nantes - PSG Handball |
Champions League Men Semi Finals |
32 : 28 |
26/05/18 15:15 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|