Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 33 |
26/11/14 20:45 |
||
Montpellier - Tremblay |
Division 1. |
31 : 30 |
26/11/14 20:45 |
||
Dunkerque - Nantes |
Division 1. |
27 : 25 |
26/11/14 20:45 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Juanfersa Grupo Fegar |
Liga Asobal |
40 : 25 |
26/11/14 20:30 |
||
BM. Huesca - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 26 |
26/11/14 20:30 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - Bregenz Handball |
Handball League Austria |
27 : 28 |
26/11/14 20:20 |
||
HSV Hamburg - Bergischer HC |
1. Bundesliga |
21 : 20 |
26/11/14 20:15 |
||
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Reale Ademar Leon |
Liga Asobal |
42 : 37 |
26/11/14 20:15 |
||
TBV Lemgo - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 30 |
26/11/14 20:15 |
||
MT Melsungen - TSV GWD Minden |
1. Bundesliga |
35 : 25 |
26/11/14 20:15 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - Füchse Berlin |
1. Bundesliga |
22 : 24 |
26/11/14 20:15 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - Union Leoben |
Handball League Austria |
33 : 31 |
26/11/14 20:00 |
||
Union leasing St.Pölten - Fivers WAT Margareten |
Handball League Austria |
23 : 37 |
26/11/14 20:00 |
||
UHK Krems - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz |
Handball League Austria |
31 : 21 |
26/11/14 20:00 |
||
Selestat - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
22 : 26 |
26/11/14 20:00 |
||
Istres - Cesson-Rennes |
Division 1. |
22 : 26 |
26/11/14 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Aix |
Division 1. |
24 : 28 |
26/11/14 20:00 |
||
Chambery - St. Raphael |
Division 1. |
29 : 26 |
26/11/14 20:00 |
||
BK Ydun damer - Rudersdal Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
43 : 15 |
26/11/14 19:45 |
||
SL Benfica - AM Madeira Andebol |
Primeira Divisao |
28 : 26 |
26/11/14 19:30 |
||
HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach - HC Linz AG |
Handball League Austria |
29 : 20 |
26/11/14 19:30 |
||
SC DHfK Leipzig - TV Großwallstadt |
2. Bundesliga |
31 : 24 |
26/11/14 19:30 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - Sønderjyske-Herrer |
Handball League Men |
28 : 24 |
26/11/14 19:30 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - KIF Kolding København |
Handball League Men |
19 : 24 |
26/11/14 19:30 |
||
Lakers Stäfa - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA |
26 : 28 |
26/11/14 19:30 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - Alingsås HK |
Elitserien |
29 : 22 |
26/11/14 19:15 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold 2 - Otterup HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
26 : 36 |
26/11/14 19:00 |
||
Cegledi KKSE - Oroshazi FKSE LINAMAR |
1. Division |
30 : 32 |
26/11/14 19:00 |
||
Haslum HK - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
32 : 26 |
26/11/14 19:00 |
||
Nøtterøy Håndball - FyllingenBergen |
Eliteserien Men |
37 : 26 |
26/11/14 19:00 |
||
Lillestrøm TH - Halden Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
19 : 18 |
26/11/14 19:00 |
||
TSG Friesenheim - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
1. Bundesliga |
22 : 30 |
26/11/14 19:00 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - H 43 Lund |
Elitserien |
38 : 25 |
26/11/14 19:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien |
28 : 22 |
26/11/14 19:00 |
||
Lugi HF - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien |
29 : 24 |
26/11/14 19:00 |
||
HIF Karlskrona - Rimbo HK |
Allsvenskan |
39 : 25 |
26/11/14 19:00 |
||
Skjern Håndbold - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Handball League Men |
37 : 25 |
26/11/14 19:00 |
||
THW Kiel - HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
34 : 27 |
26/11/14 18:30 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball - Bodø HK |
Eliteserien Men |
33 : 22 |
26/11/14 18:30 |
||
Handball KP Brno - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice |
Extraliga |
31 : 27 |
26/11/14 18:00 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - Tatran Litovel |
Extraliga |
35 : 26 |
26/11/14 18:00 |
||
Drammen - Stord Elite |
Eliteserien Men |
26 : 26 |
26/11/14 18:00 |
||
Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin - Orlen Wisla Plock |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 37 |
26/11/14 17:30 |
||
Diomidis Argos - AO Loutrakis |
A1 Men |
27 : 17 |
26/11/14 17:00 |
||
A.S.E. Doukas - Filippos Verias |
A1 Men |
28 : 25 |
26/11/14 17:00 |
||
G.A.S. Kilkis - Drama |
A1 Men |
25 : 18 |
26/11/14 17:00 |
||
Motor Zaporozhye - Pick Szeged |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
25 : 29 |
26/11/14 17:00 |
||
Chehovskie Medvedi - HC Dynamo Astrakhan |
Superleague |
29 : 20 |
26/11/14 17:00 |
||
HC Odorheiu Secuiesc - HC Potaissa Turda |
Liga Nationala Men |
28 : 26 |
26/11/14 16:30 |
||
Dinamo-Sinara - Universitet Izhevsk |
Superleague Women |
39 : 21 |
26/11/14 16:00 |
||
HC Energy - Permskie Medvedi |
Superleague |
28 : 28 |
26/11/14 16:00 |
||
HC Locomotive - HC Dynamo-Victor |
Superleague |
25 : 20 |
26/11/14 14:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|