Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Stjarnan - Selfoss |
N1 Deild |
26 : 27 |
27/02/22 20:30 |
||
RK Radnicki - RK Vojvodina |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
20 : 21 |
27/02/22 20:00 |
||
RK Metaloplastika - RK Partizan |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
25 : 29 |
27/02/22 19:00 |
||
Haukar - Grotta |
N1 Deild |
38 : 24 |
27/02/22 19:00 |
||
FyllingenBergen - Kolstad |
Eliteserien Men |
22 : 26 |
27/02/22 18:30 |
||
Trogir - Rudar |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
37 : 30 |
27/02/22 18:30 |
||
RK Dubrovnik - Vinkovci |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
30 : 28 |
27/02/22 18:30 |
||
Stavanger IF - Follo HK |
1. Division Men |
24 : 31 |
27/02/22 18:00 |
||
Molde Elite - Aker Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Women |
32 : 19 |
27/02/22 18:00 |
||
Follo HK Damer - Fredrikstad Bkl |
Eliteserien Women |
20 : 26 |
27/02/22 18:00 |
||
Fana - Larvik |
Eliteserien Women |
29 : 30 |
27/02/22 18:00 |
||
Romerike Ravens - Storhamar |
Eliteserien Women |
26 : 38 |
27/02/22 18:00 |
||
GOG Håndbold - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
31 : 31 |
27/02/22 18:00 |
||
Drammen - Runar Sandefjord |
Eliteserien Men |
31 : 35 |
27/02/22 18:00 |
||
FC Porto - Vitória FC |
Primeira Divisao |
36 : 21 |
27/02/22 18:00 |
||
HK S-hof - IF Hellton Karlstad |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
35 : 22 |
27/02/22 17:45 |
||
UMF Afturelding - HK Kopavogs |
N1 Deild |
26 : 25 |
27/02/22 17:30 |
||
HK Malmö - Alingsås HK |
Elitserien |
22 : 20 |
27/02/22 17:15 |
||
FH - Selfoss W |
Deildin Women |
28 : 28 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
SKP Frydek-Mistek - TJ Sokol Nove Veseli |
Extraliga |
30 : 27 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
Holstebro Håndbold - Aarhus United |
Handball League Women |
21 : 29 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
Valur Reykjavik - KA |
N1 Deild |
33 : 20 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
LIF Lindesberg - Tyresö Handboll |
Allsvenskan |
33 : 39 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
PSG Handball - Nimes |
Division 1. |
36 : 31 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 24 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
Levanger - Bærum Topphåndball |
1. Division Women |
29 : 29 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
VfL Eintracht Hagen - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 31 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Bundesliga Women |
25 : 30 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
NMC Powen Zabrze - MMTS Kwidzyn |
Ekstraklasa |
22 : 28 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
Metz - Celles |
Division 1. Women |
38 : 23 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 27 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
Fjärås HK - HK Drott Halmstad |
Division 1 Södra |
18 : 27 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal Elite - Halden Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
32 : 28 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
Elverum - Nærbø |
Eliteserien Men |
44 : 33 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
CSM Alexandria - CSU DIN Suceava |
Liga Nationala Men |
25 : 33 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
CSM Vaslui - AHC Dobrogea Sud |
Liga Nationala Men |
16 : 24 |
27/02/22 17:00 |
||
Lugi HF - HK Aranäs |
Elitserien |
32 : 24 |
27/02/22 16:30 |
||
Anderstorps SK - HK Varberg |
Allsvenskan |
28 : 29 |
27/02/22 16:15 |
||
ÍR - ÍBV W |
Deildin Women |
25 : 21 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
GF Kroppskultur Dam - OV Helsingborg HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
22 : 24 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
HSC Suhr Aarau - BSV Bern Muri |
NLA |
26 : 24 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
Besancon - Nice |
Division 1. Women |
25 : 21 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
RP IF Linköping - HK Ankaret |
Division 1 Södra |
28 : 31 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
Strands IF Hudiksvall - Årsta AIK HF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
25 : 31 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
HK Silwing/Troja - IFK Tumba HK |
Division 1 Norra |
22 : 32 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Täby HBK |
Division 1 Norra |
21 : 35 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan |
27 : 19 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
Charlottenlund SK - Oslo-Studentenes IK |
1. Division Men |
31 : 34 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
HK Herulf Moss - Sandnes |
1. Division Men |
23 : 29 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Falk Horten |
1. Division Men |
26 : 24 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - EHV Aue |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 25 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
TuS N-Lübbecke - Füchse Berlin |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 32 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - TSV GWD Minden |
1. Bundesliga |
31 : 31 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
AD Sanjoanense - CF Os Belenenses |
Primeira Divisao |
28 : 38 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HSG Wetzlar |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 30 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
THW Kiel - HC Erlangen |
1. Bundesliga |
34 : 24 |
27/02/22 16:00 |
||
HC Odense - Team Esbjerg |
Nordea Cup Women |
21 : 32 |
27/02/22 15:30 |
||
HK S-hof - HK Farmen |
Division 1 Södra |
27 : 21 |
27/02/22 15:30 |
||
HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice - Handball KP Brno |
Extraliga |
29 : 24 |
27/02/22 15:00 |
||
Stjarnan W - HK U |
Deildin Women |
27 : 28 |
27/02/22 15:00 |
||
Norrköpings HK - HF SIF |
Division 1 Norra |
30 : 26 |
27/02/22 15:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HK W - Lidingö SK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
27 : 23 |
27/02/22 15:00 |
||
Ystads IF HF U - HP Warta |
Division 1 Södra |
37 : 28 |
27/02/22 15:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - HC Sporta Hlohovec |
Extraliga |
47 : 24 |
27/02/22 15:00 |
||
Rødovre HK - EH Aalborg |
Divison 1 Women |
23 : 33 |
27/02/22 15:00 |
||
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów - KS Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa |
31 : 44 |
27/02/22 15:00 |
||
IK Skovbakken - Grindsted GIF |
Divison 1 Men |
23 : 25 |
27/02/22 15:00 |
||
Elitesport Vendsyssel - Roskilde Handbold |
Divison 1 Men |
23 : 27 |
27/02/22 14:30 |
||
Odense Håndbold - FIF Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 31 |
27/02/22 14:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad Dam - Ystads IF HF W |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
18 : 33 |
27/02/22 14:00 |
||
HK Silwing/Troja Dam - Borlänge HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
22 : 24 |
27/02/22 14:00 |
||
HC Vilnius - Dobeles Tenax |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
34 : 36 |
27/02/22 14:00 |
||
Beykoz Belediyespo - Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor |
Superliq |
30 : 23 |
27/02/22 14:00 |
||
TBV Lemgo Lippe - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 44 |
27/02/22 14:00 |
||
Lugi HF - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Elitserien Damer |
30 : 24 |
27/02/22 14:00 |
||
RP IF Linköping - HK Malmö W |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
21 : 22 |
27/02/22 13:30 |
||
Bodens BK HF - AIK |
Division 1 Norra |
27 : 25 |
27/02/22 13:00 |
||
HC Kehra - Raasiku/Mistra |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
17 : 26 |
27/02/22 13:00 |
||
Trabzon B. Belediyesi - ESKİŞEHİR ORMAN SK |
Superliq |
29 : 32 |
27/02/22 13:00 |
||
Nilüfer Belediyespor - Hatayspor |
Superliq |
38 : 24 |
27/02/22 13:00 |
||
SK Latgols - SK Tapa |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
31 : 30 |
27/02/22 12:00 |
||
Koycegiz Belediyespo - Izmir BSB SK |
Superliq |
31 : 36 |
27/02/22 12:00 |
||
HK Ogre/Miandum - Viljandi HC |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
30 : 42 |
27/02/22 12:00 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - BM Servigroup Benidorm |
Liga Asobal |
36 : 33 |
27/02/22 12:00 |
||
CSM Stiinta Bacau - CSM Focsani |
Liga Nationala Men |
24 : 24 |
27/02/22 11:00 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - HBC Ronal Jicin |
Extraliga |
28 : 27 |
27/02/22 10:30 |
||
CSM Bucuresti - AHC Potaissa Turda |
Liga Nationala Men |
30 : 30 |
27/02/22 10:00 |
||
Salaspils - Skriveri |
Virsliga Losers Stage |
29 : 23 |
27/02/22 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|