Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
NAAL Passos Manuel - CA Leça |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
21 : 22 |
27/10/18 20:00 |
||
ARC Alpendorada - JAC-Alcanena |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
35 : 27 |
27/10/18 20:00 |
||
Juve Lis - Colégio Gaia |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
22 : 23 |
27/10/18 20:00 |
||
Handbol Bordils - MMT Seguros Zamora |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
27 : 27 |
27/10/18 20:00 |
||
TuS Metzingen - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 23 |
27/10/18 20:00 |
||
Bosnien Herzegovina - Tjeckien |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.E |
20 : 25 |
27/10/18 20:00 |
||
TV Nellingen - SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
Bundesliga Women |
34 : 23 |
27/10/18 19:30 |
||
Sant Marti Adrianenc - BM. Torrelavega |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
27 : 27 |
27/10/18 19:00 |
||
HSG Bad Wildungen - TPSG FA Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
21 : 24 |
27/10/18 19:00 |
||
BM. Villa de Aranda - Amenabar Zke |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
29 : 23 |
27/10/18 19:00 |
||
Italien - Ungern |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.G |
22 : 30 |
27/10/18 18:45 |
||
BM. Santona - Acanor Atletico Novas |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
30 : 27 |
27/10/18 18:30 |
||
BM Antequera Dolmenes - F.C. Barcelona B |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
33 : 34 |
27/10/18 18:30 |
||
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Agustinos Alicante |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
34 : 22 |
27/10/18 18:30 |
||
Maiastars - ASS Assomada |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
29 : 28 |
27/10/18 18:00 |
||
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B - Baník Most |
WHIL Women |
19 : 34 |
27/10/18 18:00 |
||
Zumosol ARS Palma del Rio - Viveros Herol BM. Nava |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
20 : 25 |
27/10/18 18:00 |
||
Eszterhazy KFSC GloboSyS - Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA |
1. Division Women |
17 : 32 |
27/10/18 18:00 |
||
ÉRD - Alba Fehervar KC |
1. Division Women |
32 : 26 |
27/10/18 18:00 |
||
MTK-Budapest - DVSC KKFT |
1. Division Women |
22 : 28 |
27/10/18 18:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Bundesliga Women |
35 : 21 |
27/10/18 18:00 |
||
Slovakia - Russia |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.G |
21 : 22 |
27/10/18 18:00 |
||
BM Cisne - BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
28 : 27 |
27/10/18 17:30 |
||
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
Bundesliga Women |
27 : 28 |
27/10/18 17:30 |
||
RK Borac Banja Luka - RK Derventa |
Premijer League BiH |
26 : 25 |
27/10/18 17:00 |
||
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Slatina |
Liga Nationala Women |
29 : 26 |
27/10/18 17:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan |
28 : 23 |
27/10/18 17:00 |
||
HP Skövde 90 - HK Country |
Division 1 Södra |
25 : 21 |
27/10/18 17:00 |
||
HK Silwing/Troja Dam - Bodens BK HF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
27 : 25 |
27/10/18 17:00 |
||
HC Zlin - HK Slovan Duslo Sala |
WHIL Women |
21 : 25 |
27/10/18 17:00 |
||
Førde W - Gneist |
1. Division Women |
39 : 28 |
27/10/18 17:00 |
||
CSM Bucuresti - Magura Cisnadiei |
Liga Nationala Women |
36 : 19 |
27/10/18 16:30 |
||
Skive fH 2 - Viborg HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
34 : 21 |
27/10/18 16:30 |
||
Kungsängens SK Dam - Nacka HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
21 : 28 |
27/10/18 16:15 |
||
Hornbæk SF 2 - HC Midtjylland |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
27 : 36 |
27/10/18 16:15 |
||
HK Tyrold - IFK Tumba HK |
Division 1 Norra |
21 : 34 |
27/10/18 16:15 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Bundesliga Women |
24 : 30 |
27/10/18 16:00 |
||
HC Plzen - IUVENTA Michalovce |
WHIL Women |
25 : 37 |
27/10/18 16:00 |
||
IK Skuru - HK Eskil |
Division 1 Norra |
24 : 27 |
27/10/18 16:00 |
||
Hisingen/Torslanda - Kungälvs HK |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 27 |
27/10/18 16:00 |
||
FIF damer - Roskilde Håndbold II |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
24 : 24 |
27/10/18 15:15 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - EH Aalborg |
Handball League Women |
22 : 21 |
27/10/18 15:00 |
||
Hillerød Håndbold - Team Sydhavsøerne II |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
23 : 24 |
27/10/18 15:00 |
||
HC Agu-Adyif - Zvezda Zvenigorod |
Superleague Women |
30 : 36 |
27/10/18 15:00 |
||
Sokol Pisek - Bemaco Presov |
WHIL Women |
31 : 26 |
27/10/18 15:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HK W - Strands IF Hudiksvall |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
31 : 31 |
27/10/18 15:00 |
||
Finland - Vitryssland |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.E |
20 : 27 |
27/10/18 15:00 |
||
HK Varberg - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Allsvenskan |
30 : 21 |
27/10/18 15:00 |
||
HK Farmen - IK Baltichov |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
24 : 24 |
27/10/18 15:00 |
||
Team Eslövs IK - Tyresö HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
21 : 30 |
27/10/18 15:00 |
||
GF Kroppskultur - IFK Karlskrona |
Division 1 Södra |
28 : 25 |
27/10/18 15:00 |
||
Kärra HF - IF Kristianstad |
Division 1 Södra |
35 : 32 |
27/10/18 14:48 |
||
Hornbæk SF - Sæby HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
37 : 39 |
27/10/18 14:45 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Ystads IF HF W |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
18 : 23 |
27/10/18 14:30 |
||
OV Helsingborg HK Damer - Tumba HBK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
27 : 24 |
27/10/18 14:30 |
||
Farsø KFUM HK - Søndermarkens IK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
22 : 22 |
27/10/18 14:30 |
||
Bjurslätt/Torslanda - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
27 : 28 |
27/10/18 14:15 |
||
Tyresö Handboll - HK Aranäs |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 29 |
27/10/18 14:00 |
||
Spårvägens HF - IF Hellton |
Allsvenskan Damer |
23 : 23 |
27/10/18 14:00 |
||
Kävlinge HK - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
26 : 31 |
27/10/18 14:00 |
||
Kungsängens SK - Täby HBK |
Division 1 Norra |
35 : 27 |
27/10/18 14:00 |
||
Enköpings HF Dam - HK Tyresö Strand |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
19 : 26 |
27/10/18 14:00 |
||
Aarhus United - HC Odense |
Handball League Women |
25 : 26 |
27/10/18 14:00 |
||
Aalborg HK - Ikast FS 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
27 : 26 |
27/10/18 13:30 |
||
Kärra HF - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
23 : 27 |
27/10/18 12:58 |
||
Universitet Izhevsk - Ufa-Alisa |
Superleague Women |
26 : 19 |
27/10/18 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|