Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Plan de Cuques - Brest Bretange |
Division 1. Women |
23 : 33 |
27/10/21 20:45 |
||
PPD Zagreb - Montpellier |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
22 : 25 |
27/10/21 20:45 |
||
MRK Vardar Skopje - THW Kiel |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
26 : 29 |
27/10/21 20:45 |
||
NFH Nykøbing F. HK - HC Odense |
Handball League Women |
22 : 31 |
27/10/21 20:30 |
||
Metz - Paris 92 W |
Division 1. Women |
36 : 21 |
27/10/21 20:30 |
||
Runar Sandefjord 2 - Randesund |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
25 : 21 |
27/10/21 20:00 |
||
GC Amicitia Zurich - LK Zug Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
26 : 29 |
27/10/21 20:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HK W - Uppsala HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
27 : 30 |
27/10/21 19:30 |
||
LC Brühl Handball - HV Herzogenbuchsee |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
33 : 30 |
27/10/21 19:30 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - HSC Suhr Aarau |
NLA |
24 : 24 |
27/10/21 19:30 |
||
TSV Bayer Dormagen - Dessau-Roßlauer HV |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 27 |
27/10/21 19:30 |
||
TV Emsdetten - VfL Eintracht Hagen |
2. Bundesliga |
32 : 28 |
27/10/21 19:30 |
||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 28 |
27/10/21 19:30 |
||
Jeruzalem Ormoz - Slovenj Gradec 2011 |
1. NLB Liga |
31 : 25 |
27/10/21 19:30 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - Buxtehuder SV |
Bundesliga Women |
24 : 22 |
27/10/21 19:30 |
||
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 24 |
27/10/21 19:30 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - SG BBM Bietigheim |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 24 |
27/10/21 19:30 |
||
TUSEM Essen - TuS Ferndorf |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 23 |
27/10/21 19:30 |
||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 28 |
27/10/21 19:15 |
||
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kiriyat |
Men 1. Division |
40 : 38 |
27/10/21 19:00 |
||
Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Le Zion |
Men 1. Division |
38 : 35 |
27/10/21 19:00 |
||
Balonmano Bera Bera - Elche C.F. Mustang |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
30 : 20 |
27/10/21 19:00 |
||
HC Empor Rostock - VfL Gummersbach |
2. Bundesliga |
34 : 33 |
27/10/21 19:00 |
||
Horsens HK - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM W |
Handball League Women |
28 : 31 |
27/10/21 19:00 |
||
EHV Aue - DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 34 |
27/10/21 19:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - BK Heid |
Elitserien Damer |
29 : 22 |
27/10/21 19:00 |
||
H 65 Höör - Skara HF |
Elitserien Damer |
33 : 30 |
27/10/21 19:00 |
||
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - PSG Handball |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
38 : 33 |
27/10/21 18:45 |
||
MOL-Pick Szeged - Aalborg Håndbold |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
31 : 28 |
27/10/21 18:45 |
||
KH Koprivnice - HC Dukla Praha |
Extraliga |
33 : 31 |
27/10/21 18:30 |
||
Aarhus United - Team Esbjerg |
Handball League Women |
25 : 31 |
27/10/21 18:30 |
||
Randers HK - København Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
26 : 27 |
27/10/21 18:30 |
||
Viborg HK - Ajax København W |
Handball League Women |
27 : 24 |
27/10/21 18:30 |
||
Kristiansand Topphåndball - Kolstad |
Eliteserien Men |
26 : 32 |
27/10/21 18:30 |
||
Haslum HK - FyllingenBergen |
Eliteserien Men |
32 : 32 |
27/10/21 18:30 |
||
HK Herulf Moss - Follo HK |
1. Division Men |
28 : 32 |
27/10/21 18:30 |
||
Fredrikstad Bkl - Molde Elite |
Handball Cup Women |
28 : 31 |
27/10/21 18:30 |
||
Dicken - Sjundea IF |
SM Sarja |
35 : 18 |
27/10/21 18:15 |
||
Grankulla IFK - BK-46 |
SM Sarja |
23 : 29 |
27/10/21 18:00 |
||
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski - MKS Perla Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
18 : 26 |
27/10/21 18:00 |
||
Budaors W - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
1. Division Women |
15 : 36 |
27/10/21 18:00 |
||
Tertnes - Aker Topphåndball |
Handball Cup Women |
23 : 27 |
27/10/21 18:00 |
||
MSK Povazska Bystrica - HC Sporta Hlohovec |
Extraliga |
28 : 25 |
27/10/21 18:00 |
||
Charlottenlund SK - Sandnes |
1. Division Men |
22 : 34 |
27/10/21 18:00 |
||
Fold HK - Oslo-Studentenes IK |
1. Division Men |
26 : 31 |
27/10/21 18:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Viking Håndball |
1. Division Men |
33 : 28 |
27/10/21 18:00 |
||
Ferencvaros W - DVSC Schaeffler W |
1. Division Women |
29 : 26 |
27/10/21 17:30 |
||
CSM Bucuresti - SCM Craiova |
Liga Nationala Women |
33 : 24 |
27/10/21 17:00 |
||
CSM Deva - CS Magura Cisnadiei |
Liga Nationala Women |
18 : 25 |
27/10/21 17:00 |
||
Lada Togliatti - Zvezda Zvenigorod |
Superleague Women |
33 : 28 |
27/10/21 17:00 |
||
CS Universitatea Cluj - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
Liga Nationala Men |
22 : 34 |
27/10/21 17:00 |
||
Hapoel Hevel Eilot - Maccabi Le Zion |
Men 1. Division |
32 : 41 |
27/10/21 16:45 |
||
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan - CSKA Moscow HC |
Superleague Women |
27 : 36 |
27/10/21 16:30 |
||
MYK Hentbol SK - Besiktas Mogaz |
Superliq |
24 : 40 |
27/10/21 16:00 |
||
Beykoz Belediyespo - MAMAK BLD. GSK |
Superliq |
34 : 24 |
27/10/21 14:15 |
||
Anadolu University S.C. - Izmir BSB SK |
Superliq Women |
25 : 26 |
27/10/21 14:00 |
||
TOKAT GSK - Izmir BSB SK |
Superliq |
29 : 34 |
27/10/21 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|