Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
BM. Atlético de Madrid - KS Vive Kielce |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
28 : 27 |
27/11/11 20:15 |
||
Stoholm Håndbold - FIF Kbh |
Divison 1 Men |
34 : 22 |
27/11/11 19:30 |
||
Pallamano Intini Noci - Energia Panduri L.Targu-Jiu |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
26 : 25 |
27/11/11 19:00 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Skive fH |
Handball League Men |
33 : 32 |
27/11/11 19:00 |
||
Handball Esch - ØIF Arendal |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
24 : 35 |
27/11/11 18:00 |
||
Århus Håndbold - MSK Hlohovec |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
31 : 21 |
27/11/11 18:00 |
||
Tatabanya Carbonex KC - FA Göppingen |
EHF Cup Men |
26 : 28 |
27/11/11 18:00 |
||
RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd - FC Porto/Vitalis |
EHF Cup Men |
28 : 25 |
27/11/11 18:00 |
||
Sandefjord - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 32 |
27/11/11 18:00 |
||
MT Melsungen - HSG Wetzlar |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 30 |
27/11/11 18:00 |
||
Sport Lisboa Benfica - HC Lovcen Cetinje |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
26 : 14 |
27/11/11 17:30 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 30 |
27/11/11 17:30 |
||
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - TuS N-Lübbecke |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 24 |
27/11/11 17:30 |
||
Maliye Milli Piyango SK - VfL Gummersbach |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
25 : 27 |
27/11/11 17:00 |
||
Cyprus College - PLER KC |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
22 : 24 |
27/11/11 17:00 |
||
MKB Veszprem KC - Füchse Berlin |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
24 : 33 |
27/11/11 17:00 |
||
IK Bolton - GT Söder |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
22 : 24 |
27/11/11 17:00 |
||
HK Farmen - HF Eslövstjejerna |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
23 : 32 |
27/11/11 17:00 |
||
SC DHfK Leipzig - VfL Bad Schwartau |
2. Bundesliga |
32 : 31 |
27/11/11 17:00 |
||
TSV GWD Minden - DHC Rheinland |
2. Bundesliga |
44 : 37 |
27/11/11 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - SG BBM Bietigheim |
2. Bundesliga |
37 : 28 |
27/11/11 17:00 |
||
Boden HK - Malmbergets AIF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
28 : 21 |
27/11/11 17:00 |
||
Lugi HF - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien |
22 : 26 |
27/11/11 17:00 |
||
Irsta Västerås - HP Warta |
Allsvenskan |
35 : 18 |
27/11/11 17:00 |
||
AG København - Reale Ademar |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
30 : 29 |
27/11/11 16:50 |
||
Eslövs HF - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan |
30 : 36 |
27/11/11 16:30 |
||
GF Kroppskultur - LIF Lindesberg |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 35 |
27/11/11 16:15 |
||
HC Ulim-Alexia - HC Kaustik Volgograd |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
24 : 41 |
27/11/11 16:10 |
||
Nordsjælland Håndbold - Sungul Snezhinsk |
EHF Cup Men |
37 : 33 |
27/11/11 16:00 |
||
FH Hafnarfjardar - St. Raphael |
EHF Cup Men |
20 : 29 |
27/11/11 16:00 |
||
Istres - Paris Handball |
Division 1. |
30 : 37 |
27/11/11 16:00 |
||
SV Post Schwerin - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 28 |
27/11/11 16:00 |
||
Eskilstuna GUIF - Gustavsbergs IF HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
17 : 13 |
27/11/11 16:00 |
||
Tyresö HF - Boden Handboll IF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
31 : 27 |
27/11/11 16:00 |
||
Nøtterøy - Follo |
Eliteserien Men |
23 : 28 |
27/11/11 16:00 |
||
Kristiansund HK - Bodø |
1. Division Men |
22 : 30 |
27/11/11 16:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Stord |
1. Division Men |
27 : 23 |
27/11/11 16:00 |
||
HSV Hamburg - Wisla Plock S.A. |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
34 : 25 |
27/11/11 15:30 |
||
Borlänge HK - HK Spåret |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
23 : 27 |
27/11/11 15:30 |
||
Odder Håndbold - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
34 : 25 |
27/11/11 15:30 |
||
Skånela IF - Åkersberga HK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
35 : 25 |
27/11/11 15:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - BK Heid UF/Team aspero |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
26 : 23 |
27/11/11 15:00 |
||
Sollefteå HK - Strömnäs GIF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
28 : 27 |
27/11/11 15:00 |
||
Nærbø - Haugaland |
1. Division Men |
27 : 34 |
27/11/11 15:00 |
||
HC-Fyn - HC Midtjylland |
Divison 1 Men |
34 : 28 |
27/11/11 15:00 |
||
Irsta HF - Arbrå HK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
30 : 23 |
27/11/11 14:30 |
||
Partille IF - Backa HK |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
24 : 20 |
27/11/11 14:30 |
||
FHK Elite - GOG |
Divison 1 Men |
21 : 33 |
27/11/11 14:30 |
||
H43/Lundagård U - Flottans IF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
28 : 21 |
27/11/11 14:00 |
||
Skara HF - IFK Tumba HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
16 : 31 |
27/11/11 14:00 |
||
Djurgårdens IF HF - OV Helsingborg |
Allsvenskan |
34 : 37 |
27/11/11 14:00 |
||
Rødovre HK - Skive fH |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 32 |
27/11/11 14:00 |
||
IF Stjernen Odense - Århus GF |
Divison 1 Women |
18 : 25 |
27/11/11 13:30 |
||
Prerov - Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga |
40 : 30 |
27/11/11 10:30 |
||
Hranice - Trebon |
Extraliga |
29 : 17 |
27/11/11 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|